Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Hakone(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Shinjuku(Tokyo)-Hakone(Kanagawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

10/07 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 120 ~ JPY 2,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 20 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 07:05 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:05 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 07:05 PMDep. 08:05 PMDep. 09:05 PMDep. 10:05 PM
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapDep. 06:52 AMDep. 07:22 AMDep. 07:52 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:22 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 05:22 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:22 PMDep. 07:22 PMDep. 08:22 PMDep. 09:22 PMDep. 10:22 PM
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 07:07 AMArr./Dep. 07:37 AMArr./Dep. 08:07 AMArr./Dep. 08:37 AMArr./Dep. 09:37 AMArr./Dep. 10:37 AMArr./Dep. 11:37 AMArr./Dep. 12:37 PMArr./Dep. 01:37 PMArr./Dep. 02:37 PMArr./Dep. 03:37 PMArr./Dep. 04:37 PM Arr./Dep. 05:37 PM Arr./Dep. 06:37 PMArr./Dep. 07:37 PMArr./Dep. 08:37 PMArr./Dep. 09:37 PMArr./Dep. 10:37 PM
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 07:10 AMArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 08:10 AMArr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 10:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:40 AMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:40 PM Arr./Dep. 05:40 PM Arr./Dep. 06:40 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PMArr./Dep. 09:40 PMArr./Dep. 10:40 PM
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 07:21 AMArr./Dep. 07:51 AMArr./Dep. 08:21 AMArr./Dep. 08:51 AMArr./Dep. 09:51 AMArr./Dep. 10:51 AMArr./Dep. 11:51 AMArr./Dep. 12:51 PMArr./Dep. 01:51 PMArr./Dep. 02:51 PMArr./Dep. 03:51 PMArr./Dep. 04:51 PM Arr./Dep. 05:51 PM Arr./Dep. 06:51 PMArr./Dep. 07:51 PMArr./Dep. 08:51 PMArr./Dep. 09:51 PMArr./Dep. 10:51 PM
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 07:25 AMArr./Dep. 07:55 AMArr./Dep. 08:25 AMArr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:55 AMArr./Dep. 10:55 AMArr./Dep. 11:55 AMArr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 01:55 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 03:55 PMArr./Dep. 04:55 PM Arr./Dep. 05:55 PM Arr./Dep. 06:55 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PMArr./Dep. 08:55 PMArr./Dep. 09:55 PMArr./Dep. 10:55 PM
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 07:32 AMArr./Dep. 08:02 AMArr./Dep. 08:32 AMArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 12:02 PMArr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 02:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PMArr./Dep. 04:02 PMArr./Dep. 05:02 PM Arr./Dep. 06:02 PM Arr./Dep. 07:02 PMArr./Dep. 08:02 PMArr./Dep. 09:02 PMArr./Dep. 10:02 PMArr./Dep. 11:02 PM
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 07:36 AMArr./Dep. 08:06 AMArr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 09:06 AMArr./Dep. 10:06 AMArr./Dep. 11:06 AMArr./Dep. 12:06 PMArr./Dep. 01:06 PMArr./Dep. 02:06 PMArr./Dep. 03:06 PMArr./Dep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 05:06 PM Arr./Dep. 06:06 PM Arr./Dep. 07:06 PMArr./Dep. 08:06 PMArr./Dep. 09:06 PMArr./Dep. 10:06 PMArr./Dep. 11:06 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 07:43 AMArr./Dep. 08:13 AMArr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 09:13 AMArr./Dep. 10:13 AMArr./Dep. 11:13 AMArr./Dep. 12:13 PMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 02:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:13 PM Arr./Dep. 06:13 PM Arr./Dep. 07:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 09:13 PMArr./Dep. 10:13 PMArr./Dep. 11:13 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 07:49 AMArr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 08:49 AMArr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 10:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 12:19 PMArr./Dep. 01:19 PMArr./Dep. 02:19 PMArr./Dep. 03:19 PMArr./Dep. 04:19 PMArr./Dep. 05:19 PM Arr./Dep. 06:19 PM Arr./Dep. 07:19 PMArr./Dep. 08:19 PMArr./Dep. 09:19 PMArr./Dep. 10:19 PMArr./Dep. 11:19 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 07:52 AMArr./Dep. 08:22 AMArr./Dep. 08:52 AMArr./Dep. 09:22 AMArr./Dep. 10:22 AMArr./Dep. 11:22 AMArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 01:22 PMArr./Dep. 02:22 PMArr./Dep. 03:22 PMArr./Dep. 04:22 PMArr./Dep. 05:22 PM Arr./Dep. 06:22 PM Arr./Dep. 07:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 09:22 PMArr./Dep. 10:22 PMArr./Dep. 11:22 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr. 07:55 AMArr. 08:25 AMArr. 08:55 AMArr. 09:25 AMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:25 PM Arr. 06:25 PM Arr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 10:25 PMArr. 11:25 PM
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 08:05 AMArr. 08:35 AMArr. 09:05 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:35 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 03:35 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 05:35 PM Arr. 06:35 PM Arr. 07:35 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:35 PMArr. 10:35 PMArr. 11:35 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 08:08 AMArr. 08:38 AMArr. 09:08 AMArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:38 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 01:38 PMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 03:38 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 05:58 PMArr. 06:38 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 07:38 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 09:38 PMArr. 10:38 PMArr. 11:38 PM
Tomei-gotemba MapArr. 08:15 AMArr. 08:45 AMArr. 09:15 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:45 AMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 07:45 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:45 PMArr. 10:45 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Gotemba Station MapArr. 08:20 AMArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:20 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:50 PMArr. 11:50 PM
Onsen-kaikan-mae MapArr. 08:30 AMArr. 09:00 AMArr. 09:30 AMArr. 10:00 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:00 PMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 06:00 PM Arr. 07:00 PM Arr. 08:00 PMArr. 09:00 PM   
Otome-toge MapArr. 08:35 AMArr. 09:05 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:05 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 06:05 PM Arr. 07:05 PM Arr. 08:05 PMArr. 09:05 PM   
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo MapArr. 08:37 AMArr. 09:07 AMArr. 09:37 AMArr. 10:07 AMArr. 11:07 AMArr. 12:07 PMArr. 01:07 PMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 03:07 PMArr. 04:07 PMArr. 05:07 PMArr. 06:07 PM Arr. 07:07 PM Arr. 08:07 PMArr. 09:07 PM   
Otomeguchi MapArr. 08:38 AMArr. 09:08 AMArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:08 AMArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 05:08 PMArr. 06:08 PM Arr. 07:08 PM Arr. 08:08 PMArr. 09:08 PM   
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 09:09 AMArr. 09:39 AMArr. 10:09 AMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:09 PMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 04:09 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 06:09 PM Arr. 07:09 PM Arr. 08:09 PMArr. 09:09 PM   
Tarodaira MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 09:09 AMArr. 09:39 AMArr. 10:09 AMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:09 PMArr. 01:09 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:09 PMArr. 04:09 PMArr. 05:09 PMArr. 06:09 PM Arr. 07:09 PM Arr. 08:09 PMArr. 09:09 PM   
Kintoki-tozanguchi MapArr. 08:40 AMArr. 09:10 AMArr. 09:40 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 06:10 PM Arr. 07:10 PM Arr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:10 PM   
Hakone Sengoku MapArr. 08:41 AMArr. 09:11 AMArr. 09:41 AMArr. 10:11 AMArr. 11:11 AMArr. 12:11 PMArr. 01:11 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:11 PMArr. 04:11 PMArr. 05:11 PMArr. 06:11 PM Arr. 07:11 PM Arr. 08:11 PMArr. 09:11 PM   
Sengokuhara elementary school Map Arr. 09:12 AM  Arr. 11:12 AMArr. 12:12 PM Arr. 02:12 PM Arr. 04:12 PM          
Hakone Highland Hotel Map Arr. 09:13 AM  Arr. 11:13 AMArr. 12:13 PM Arr. 02:13 PM Arr. 04:13 PM          
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) Map Arr. 09:14 AM  Arr. 11:14 AMArr. 12:14 PM Arr. 02:14 PM Arr. 04:14 PM          
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 09:17 AMArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 05:12 PMArr. 06:12 PM Arr. 07:12 PM Arr. 08:12 PMArr. 09:12 PM   
Sengoku-bunka center-mae MapArr. 08:42 AMArr. 09:17 AMArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 05:12 PMArr. 06:12 PM Arr. 07:12 PM Arr. 08:12 PMArr. 09:12 PM   
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) MapArr. 08:43 AMArr. 09:18 AMArr. 09:43 AMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:18 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 01:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 06:13 PM Arr. 07:13 PM Arr. 08:13 PMArr. 09:13 PM   
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 08:44 AMArr. 09:19 AMArr. 09:44 AMArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 01:14 PMArr. 02:19 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 04:19 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 06:14 PM Arr. 07:14 PM Arr. 08:14 PMArr. 09:14 PM   
Daigatake MapArr. 08:45 AMArr. 09:20 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:15 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:15 PM Arr. 07:15 PM Arr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:15 PM   
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 09:22 AMArr. 09:47 AMArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:22 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 04:22 PMArr. 05:17 PMArr. 06:17 PM Arr. 07:17 PM Arr. 08:17 PMArr. 09:17 PM   
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 09:23 AMArr. 09:48 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 06:18 PM Arr. 07:18 PM Arr. 08:18 PMArr. 09:18 PM   
Minami-sengokuhara MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 09:23 AMArr. 09:48 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 04:23 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 06:18 PM Arr. 07:18 PM Arr. 08:18 PMArr. 09:18 PM   
Hakone Country-iriguchi MapArr. 08:49 AMArr. 09:24 AMArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:19 AMArr. 11:24 AMArr. 12:24 PMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 02:24 PMArr. 03:19 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 06:19 PM Arr. 07:19 PM Arr. 08:19 PMArr. 09:19 PM   
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:25 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:20 PM Arr. 07:20 PM Arr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:20 PM   
Onsenso MapArr. 08:51 AMArr. 09:26 AMArr. 09:51 AMArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:26 AMArr. 12:26 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:26 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:26 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:21 PM Arr. 07:21 PM Arr. 08:21 PMArr. 09:21 PM   
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae MapArr. 08:51 AMArr. 09:26 AMArr. 09:51 AMArr. 10:21 AMArr. 11:26 AMArr. 12:26 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:26 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:26 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:21 PM Arr. 07:21 PM Arr. 08:21 PMArr. 09:21 PM   
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 08:52 AMArr. 09:27 AMArr. 09:52 AMArr. 10:22 AMArr. 11:27 AMArr. 12:27 PMArr. 01:22 PMArr. 02:27 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 04:27 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 06:22 PM Arr. 07:22 PM Arr. 08:22 PMArr. 09:22 PM   
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae MapArr. 08:53 AMArr. 09:28 AMArr. 09:53 AMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 05:23 PMArr. 06:23 PM Arr. 07:23 PM Arr. 08:23 PMArr. 09:23 PM   
Shirayuridai MapArr. 08:53 AMArr. 09:28 AMArr. 09:53 AMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 03:23 PMArr. 04:28 PMArr. 05:23 PMArr. 06:23 PM Arr. 07:23 PM Arr. 08:23 PMArr. 09:23 PM   
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae MapArr. 08:54 AMArr. 09:29 AMArr. 09:54 AMArr. 10:24 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:29 PMArr. 01:24 PMArr. 02:29 PMArr. 03:24 PMArr. 04:29 PMArr. 05:24 PMArr. 06:24 PM Arr. 07:24 PM Arr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:24 PM   
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 08:55 AMArr. 09:30 AMArr. 09:55 AMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 06:25 PM Arr. 07:25 PM Arr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:25 PM   
Kojiri Map  Arr. 09:59 AM                 
Picnic Garden Map  Arr. 10:04 AM                 
Hakone-en golf-jo Map  Arr. 10:05 AM                 
Hakone-en Map  Arr. 10:10 AM                 
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map  Arr. 10:15 AM                 

From:Hakone(Kanagawa) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Hakone(Kanagawa)-Shinjuku(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

10/07 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 120 ~ JPY 2,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 20 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map        Dep. 10:05 AM           
Hakone-en Map        Dep. 10:10 AM           
Hakone-en golf-jo Map        Dep. 10:13 AM           
Picnic Garden Map        Dep. 10:14 AM           
Kojiri Map        Dep. 10:21 AM           
Hakone Togendai Map   Dep. 07:30 AM Dep. 08:30 AM Dep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:10 PM  
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae Map   Dep. 07:30 AM Dep. 08:30 AM Dep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:10 PM  
Shirayuridai Map   Dep. 07:31 AM Dep. 08:31 AM Dep. 09:31 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 11:11 AMDep. 12:06 PMDep. 01:11 PMDep. 02:06 PMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 04:11 PMDep. 04:46 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:11 PM  
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae Map   Dep. 07:31 AM Dep. 08:31 AM Dep. 09:31 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 11:11 AMDep. 12:06 PMDep. 01:11 PMDep. 02:06 PMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 04:11 PMDep. 04:46 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:11 PM  
Minami-onsenso Map   Dep. 07:32 AM Dep. 08:32 AM Dep. 09:32 AMDep. 10:32 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:12 PMDep. 02:07 PMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 04:12 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 06:12 PM  
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae Map   Dep. 07:32 AM Dep. 08:32 AM Dep. 09:32 AMDep. 10:32 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:12 PMDep. 02:07 PMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 04:12 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 06:12 PM  
Onsenso Map   Dep. 07:33 AM Dep. 08:33 AM Dep. 09:33 AMDep. 10:33 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:08 PMDep. 01:13 PMDep. 02:08 PMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 04:48 PMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 06:13 PM  
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi Map   Dep. 07:33 AM Dep. 08:33 AM Dep. 09:33 AMDep. 10:33 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:08 PMDep. 01:13 PMDep. 02:08 PMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 04:48 PMDep. 05:33 PMDep. 06:13 PM  
Hakone Country-iriguchi Map   Dep. 07:34 AM Dep. 08:34 AM Dep. 09:34 AMDep. 10:34 AMDep. 11:14 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 01:14 PMDep. 02:09 PMDep. 03:09 PMDep. 04:14 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 05:34 PMDep. 06:14 PM  
Minami-sengokuhara Map   Dep. 07:34 AM Dep. 08:34 AM Dep. 09:34 AMDep. 10:34 AMDep. 11:14 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 01:14 PMDep. 02:09 PMDep. 03:09 PMDep. 04:14 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 05:34 PMDep. 06:14 PM  
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi Map   Dep. 07:35 AM Dep. 08:35 AM Dep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 01:15 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:35 PMDep. 06:15 PM  
Sengoku-kogen Map   Dep. 07:36 AM Dep. 08:36 AM Dep. 09:36 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 11:16 AMDep. 12:11 PMDep. 01:16 PMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 03:11 PMDep. 04:16 PMDep. 04:51 PMDep. 05:36 PMDep. 06:16 PM  
Daigatake Map   Dep. 07:37 AM Dep. 08:37 AM Dep. 09:37 AMDep. 10:37 AMDep. 11:17 AMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 01:17 PMDep. 02:12 PMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 04:17 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 05:37 PMDep. 06:17 PM  
Senkyoro-mae Map   Dep. 07:38 AM Dep. 08:38 AM Dep. 09:38 AMDep. 10:38 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 12:13 PMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 02:13 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 04:53 PMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 06:18 PM  
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) Map   Dep. 07:39 AM Dep. 08:39 AM Dep. 09:39 AMDep. 10:39 AMDep. 11:19 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 04:19 PMDep. 04:54 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 06:19 PM  
Sengoku-bunka center-mae Map   Dep. 07:39 AM Dep. 08:39 AM Dep. 09:39 AMDep. 10:39 AMDep. 11:19 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 04:19 PMDep. 04:54 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 06:19 PM  
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho Map   Dep. 07:40 AM Dep. 08:40 AM Dep. 09:40 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:20 PM  
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) Map          Dep. 12:20 PM Dep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PM Dep. 05:00 PM    
Hakone Highland Hotel Map          Dep. 12:20 PM Dep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PM Dep. 05:00 PM    
Hakone Sengoku Map   Dep. 07:41 AM Dep. 08:41 AM Dep. 09:41 AMDep. 10:41 AMDep. 11:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 02:21 PMDep. 03:21 PMDep. 04:21 PMDep. 05:01 PMDep. 05:41 PMDep. 06:21 PM  
Kintoki-tozanguchi Map   Dep. 07:42 AM Dep. 08:42 AM Dep. 09:42 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 05:42 PMDep. 06:22 PM  
Tarodaira Map   Dep. 07:42 AM Dep. 08:42 AM Dep. 09:42 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 05:42 PMDep. 06:22 PM  
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi Map   Dep. 07:43 AM Dep. 08:43 AM Dep. 09:43 AMDep. 10:43 AMDep. 11:23 AMDep. 12:23 PMDep. 01:23 PMDep. 02:23 PMDep. 03:23 PMDep. 04:23 PMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:23 PM  
Otomeguchi Map   Dep. 07:44 AM Dep. 08:44 AM Dep. 09:44 AMDep. 10:44 AMDep. 11:24 AMDep. 12:24 PMDep. 01:24 PMDep. 02:24 PMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 05:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 06:24 PM  
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo Map   Dep. 07:45 AM Dep. 08:45 AM Dep. 09:45 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:25 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 06:25 PM  
Otome-toge Map   Dep. 07:47 AM Dep. 08:47 AM Dep. 09:47 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 12:27 PMDep. 01:27 PMDep. 02:27 PMDep. 03:27 PMDep. 04:27 PMDep. 05:07 PMDep. 05:47 PMDep. 06:27 PM  
Onsen-kaikan-mae Map   Dep. 07:52 AM Dep. 08:52 AM Dep. 09:52 AMDep. 10:52 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:32 PMDep. 01:32 PMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 04:32 PMDep. 05:12 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:32 PM  
Gotemba Station MapDep. 05:35 AMDep. 06:15 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 08:45 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 05:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 06:45 PMDep. 07:45 PMDep. 08:15 PM
Tomei-gotemba MapDep. 05:40 AMDep. 06:20 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 05:47 AMDep. 06:27 AMDep. 07:47 AMDep. 08:17 AMDep. 08:57 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 09:47 AMDep. 10:17 AMDep. 11:17 AMDep. 11:57 AMDep. 12:57 PMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 03:57 PMDep. 04:57 PMDep. 05:37 PMArr./Dep. 06:17 PMDep. 06:57 PMDep. 07:57 PMDep. 08:27 PM
Tomei-Yamakita MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 06:40 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 08:30 AM Dep. 09:30 AM Dep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:10 PMDep. 08:40 PM
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 06:03 AMArr./Dep. 06:43 AMArr./Dep. 08:03 AMArr./Dep. 08:33 AM Arr./Dep. 09:33 AM Arr./Dep. 10:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 12:13 PMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 02:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:53 PMArr./Dep. 06:33 PMArr./Dep. 07:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:43 PM
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 06:06 AMArr./Dep. 06:46 AMArr./Dep. 08:06 AMArr./Dep. 08:36 AM Arr./Dep. 09:36 AM Arr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 11:36 AMArr./Dep. 12:16 PMArr./Dep. 01:16 PMArr./Dep. 02:16 PMArr./Dep. 03:16 PMArr./Dep. 04:16 PMArr./Dep. 05:16 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PMArr./Dep. 06:36 PMArr./Dep. 07:16 PMArr./Dep. 08:16 PMArr./Dep. 08:46 PM
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 06:12 AMArr./Dep. 06:52 AMArr./Dep. 08:12 AMArr./Dep. 08:42 AM Arr./Dep. 09:42 AM Arr./Dep. 10:42 AMArr./Dep. 11:42 AMArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 01:22 PMArr./Dep. 02:22 PMArr./Dep. 03:22 PMArr./Dep. 04:22 PMArr./Dep. 05:22 PMArr./Dep. 06:02 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:52 PM
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 06:19 AMArr./Dep. 06:59 AMArr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 08:49 AM Arr./Dep. 09:49 AM Arr./Dep. 10:49 AMArr./Dep. 11:49 AMArr./Dep. 12:29 PMArr./Dep. 01:29 PMArr./Dep. 02:29 PMArr./Dep. 03:29 PMArr./Dep. 04:29 PMArr./Dep. 05:29 PMArr./Dep. 06:09 PMArr./Dep. 06:49 PMArr./Dep. 07:29 PMArr./Dep. 08:29 PMArr./Dep. 08:59 PM
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 06:23 AMArr./Dep. 07:03 AMArr./Dep. 08:23 AMArr./Dep. 08:53 AM Arr./Dep. 09:53 AM Arr./Dep. 10:53 AMArr./Dep. 11:53 AMArr./Dep. 12:33 PMArr./Dep. 01:33 PMArr./Dep. 02:33 PMArr./Dep. 03:33 PMArr./Dep. 04:33 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:53 PMArr./Dep. 07:33 PMArr./Dep. 08:33 PMArr./Dep. 09:03 PM
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 06:30 AMArr./Dep. 07:10 AMArr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 09:00 AM Arr./Dep. 10:00 AM Arr./Dep. 11:00 AMArr./Dep. 12:00 PMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PMArr./Dep. 06:20 PMArr./Dep. 07:00 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PMArr./Dep. 09:10 PM
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 06:34 AMArr./Dep. 07:14 AMArr./Dep. 08:34 AMArr./Dep. 09:04 AM Arr./Dep. 10:04 AM Arr./Dep. 11:04 AMArr./Dep. 12:04 PMArr./Dep. 12:44 PMArr./Dep. 01:44 PMArr./Dep. 02:44 PMArr./Dep. 03:44 PMArr./Dep. 04:44 PMArr./Dep. 05:44 PMArr./Dep. 06:24 PMArr./Dep. 07:04 PMArr./Dep. 07:44 PMArr./Dep. 08:44 PMArr./Dep. 09:14 PM
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 06:45 AMArr./Dep. 07:25 AMArr./Dep. 08:45 AMArr./Dep. 09:15 AM Arr./Dep. 10:15 AM Arr./Dep. 11:15 AMArr./Dep. 12:15 PMArr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 01:55 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 03:55 PMArr./Dep. 04:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:55 PMArr./Dep. 06:35 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PMArr./Dep. 08:55 PMArr./Dep. 09:25 PM
Tomei-Eda Map    Arr. 09:45 AM Arr. 10:35 AM             
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 06:48 AMArr./Dep. 07:28 AMArr./Dep. 08:48 AMArr./Dep. 09:18 AM Arr./Dep. 10:18 AM Arr./Dep. 11:18 AMArr./Dep. 12:18 PMArr./Dep. 12:58 PMArr./Dep. 01:58 PMArr./Dep. 02:58 PMArr./Dep. 03:58 PMArr./Dep. 04:58 PMArr./Dep. 05:58 PMArr./Dep. 06:38 PMArr./Dep. 07:18 PMArr./Dep. 07:58 PMArr./Dep. 08:58 PMArr./Dep. 09:28 PM
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapArr. 07:15 AMArr. 07:55 AMArr. 09:15 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 10:15 AMArr. 10:40 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Shinjuku Station West Exit MapArr. 07:40 AMArr. 08:20 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:05 AMArr. 10:35 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:00 PMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:40 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 08:00 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:45 AMArr. 08:25 AMArr. 09:40 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 10:40 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:45 PMArr. 10:10 PM
Links