Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Oyama(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Shinjuku(Tokyo)-Oyama(Shizuoka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba/Gotemba Outlet and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

06/24 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 130 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 27 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:35Dep. 07:05Dep. 07:35Dep. 08:05Dep. 08:35Dep. 09:05Dep. 09:35Dep. 10:05Dep. 10:35Dep. 11:05Dep. 11:35Dep. 12:05Dep. 12:35Dep. 13:05Dep. 13:35Dep. 14:05Dep. 14:35Dep. 15:35Dep. 16:05Dep. 16:35Dep. 17:35Dep. 18:05Dep. 19:05Dep. 20:05Dep. 20:35Dep. 21:05Dep. 22:05
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapDep. 06:52Dep. 07:22Dep. 07:52Dep. 08:22Dep. 08:52Dep. 09:22Dep. 09:52Dep. 10:22Dep. 10:52Dep. 11:22Dep. 11:52Dep. 12:22Dep. 12:52Dep. 13:22Dep. 13:52Dep. 14:22Dep. 14:52Dep. 15:52Dep. 16:22Dep. 16:52Dep. 17:52Dep. 18:22Dep. 19:22Dep. 20:22Dep. 20:52Dep. 21:22Dep. 22:22
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 07:07Arr./Dep. 07:37Arr./Dep. 08:07Arr./Dep. 08:37  Arr./Dep. 10:07    Arr./Dep. 12:37 Arr./Dep. 13:37   Arr./Dep. 16:07Arr./Dep. 16:37Arr./Dep. 17:07Arr./Dep. 18:07Arr./Dep. 18:37Arr./Dep. 19:37Arr./Dep. 20:37Arr./Dep. 21:07Arr./Dep. 21:37Arr./Dep. 22:37
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 07:10Arr./Dep. 07:40Arr./Dep. 08:10Arr./Dep. 08:40  Arr./Dep. 10:10    Arr./Dep. 12:40 Arr./Dep. 13:40   Arr./Dep. 16:10Arr./Dep. 16:40Arr./Dep. 17:10Arr./Dep. 18:10Arr./Dep. 18:40Arr./Dep. 19:40Arr./Dep. 20:40Arr./Dep. 21:10Arr./Dep. 21:40Arr./Dep. 22:40
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 07:21Arr./Dep. 07:51Arr./Dep. 08:21Arr./Dep. 08:51  Arr./Dep. 10:21    Arr./Dep. 12:51 Arr./Dep. 13:51   Arr./Dep. 16:21Arr./Dep. 16:51Arr./Dep. 17:21Arr./Dep. 18:21Arr./Dep. 18:51Arr./Dep. 19:51Arr./Dep. 20:51Arr./Dep. 21:21Arr./Dep. 21:51Arr./Dep. 22:51
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 07:25Arr./Dep. 07:55Arr./Dep. 08:25Arr./Dep. 08:55  Arr./Dep. 10:25    Arr./Dep. 12:55 Arr./Dep. 13:55   Arr./Dep. 16:25Arr./Dep. 16:55Arr./Dep. 17:25Arr./Dep. 18:25Arr./Dep. 18:55Arr./Dep. 19:55Arr./Dep. 20:55Arr./Dep. 21:25Arr./Dep. 21:55Arr./Dep. 22:55
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 07:32Arr./Dep. 08:02Arr./Dep. 08:32Arr./Dep. 09:02  Arr./Dep. 10:32    Arr./Dep. 13:02 Arr./Dep. 14:02   Arr./Dep. 16:32Arr./Dep. 17:02Arr./Dep. 17:32Arr./Dep. 18:32Arr./Dep. 19:02Arr./Dep. 20:02Arr./Dep. 21:02Arr./Dep. 21:32Arr./Dep. 22:02Arr./Dep. 23:02
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 07:36Arr./Dep. 08:06Arr./Dep. 08:36Arr./Dep. 09:06  Arr./Dep. 10:36    Arr./Dep. 13:06 Arr./Dep. 14:06   Arr./Dep. 16:36Arr./Dep. 17:06Arr./Dep. 17:36Arr./Dep. 18:36Arr./Dep. 19:06Arr./Dep. 20:06Arr./Dep. 21:06Arr./Dep. 21:36Arr./Dep. 22:06Arr./Dep. 23:06
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 07:43Arr./Dep. 08:13Arr./Dep. 08:43Arr./Dep. 09:13  Arr./Dep. 10:43    Arr./Dep. 13:13 Arr./Dep. 14:13   Arr./Dep. 16:43Arr./Dep. 17:13Arr./Dep. 17:43Arr./Dep. 18:43Arr./Dep. 19:13Arr./Dep. 20:13Arr./Dep. 21:13Arr./Dep. 21:43Arr./Dep. 22:13Arr./Dep. 23:13
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 07:49Arr./Dep. 08:19Arr./Dep. 08:49Arr./Dep. 09:19  Arr./Dep. 10:49    Arr./Dep. 13:19 Arr./Dep. 14:19   Arr./Dep. 16:49Arr./Dep. 17:19Arr./Dep. 17:49Arr./Dep. 18:49Arr./Dep. 19:19Arr./Dep. 20:19Arr./Dep. 21:19Arr./Dep. 21:49Arr./Dep. 22:19Arr./Dep. 23:19
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 07:52Arr./Dep. 08:22Arr./Dep. 08:52Arr./Dep. 09:22  Arr./Dep. 10:52    Arr./Dep. 13:22 Arr./Dep. 14:22   Arr./Dep. 16:52Arr./Dep. 17:22Arr./Dep. 17:52Arr./Dep. 18:52Arr./Dep. 19:22Arr./Dep. 20:22Arr./Dep. 21:22Arr./Dep. 21:52Arr./Dep. 22:22Arr./Dep. 23:22
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr./Dep. 07:55Arr./Dep. 08:25Arr./Dep. 08:55Arr./Dep. 09:25  Arr./Dep. 10:55    Arr./Dep. 13:25 Arr./Dep. 14:25   Arr./Dep. 16:55Arr./Dep. 17:25Arr./Dep. 17:55Arr./Dep. 18:55Arr./Dep. 19:25Arr./Dep. 20:25Arr./Dep. 21:25Arr./Dep. 21:55Arr./Dep. 22:25Arr./Dep. 23:25
Tomei-Oyama MapArr. 08:05Arr. 08:35Arr. 09:05Arr. 09:35  Arr. 11:05    Arr. 13:35 Arr. 14:35   Arr. 17:05Arr. 17:35Arr. 18:05Arr. 19:05Arr. 19:35Arr. 20:35Arr. 21:35Arr. 22:05Arr. 22:35Arr. 23:35
Tomei-Ashigara MapArr. 08:08Arr. 08:38Arr. 09:08Arr. 09:38 Arr. 10:28Arr. 11:08Arr. 11:28 Arr. 12:28Arr. 12:58Arr. 13:38Arr. 13:58Arr. 14:38Arr. 14:58Arr. 15:28Arr. 15:58Arr. 17:08Arr. 17:38Arr. 18:08Arr. 19:08Arr. 19:38Arr. 20:38Arr. 21:38Arr. 22:08Arr. 22:38Arr. 23:38
Tomei-gotemba MapArr. 08:15Arr. 08:45Arr. 09:15Arr. 09:45 Arr. 10:35Arr. 11:15Arr. 11:35 Arr. 12:35Arr. 13:05Arr. 13:45Arr. 14:05Arr. 14:45Arr. 15:05Arr. 15:35Arr. 16:05Arr. 17:15Arr. 17:45Arr. 18:15Arr. 19:15Arr. 19:45Arr. 20:45Arr. 21:45Arr. 22:15Arr. 22:45Arr. 23:45
Gotemba Station MapArr. 08:20Arr. 08:50Arr. 09:20Arr. 09:50 Arr. 10:40Arr. 11:20Arr. 11:40 Arr. 12:40Arr. 13:10Arr. 13:50Arr. 14:10Arr. 14:50Arr. 15:10Arr. 15:40Arr. 16:10Arr. 17:20Arr. 17:50Arr. 18:20Arr. 19:20Arr. 19:50Arr. 20:50Arr. 21:50Arr. 22:20Arr. 22:50Arr. 23:50
Gotemba Premium outlets Map    Arr. 10:15Arr. 10:55 Arr. 11:55Arr. 12:10Arr. 12:55                 
Hotel CLAD,Ko no Hana no Yu Map         Arr. 13:00                 
Onsen-kaikan-mae MapArr. 08:30Arr. 09:00Arr. 09:30   Arr. 11:30    Arr. 14:00 Arr. 15:00    Arr. 18:00        
Otome-toge MapArr. 08:35Arr. 09:05Arr. 09:35   Arr. 11:35    Arr. 14:05 Arr. 15:05    Arr. 18:05        
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo MapArr. 08:37Arr. 09:07Arr. 09:37   Arr. 11:37    Arr. 14:07 Arr. 15:07    Arr. 18:07        
Otomeguchi MapArr. 08:38Arr. 09:08Arr. 09:38   Arr. 11:38    Arr. 14:08 Arr. 15:08    Arr. 18:08        
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi MapArr. 08:39Arr. 09:09Arr. 09:39   Arr. 11:39    Arr. 14:09 Arr. 15:09    Arr. 18:09        
Tarodaira MapArr. 08:39Arr. 09:09Arr. 09:39   Arr. 11:39    Arr. 14:09 Arr. 15:09    Arr. 18:09        
Kintoki-tozanguchi MapArr. 08:40Arr. 09:10Arr. 09:40   Arr. 11:40    Arr. 14:10 Arr. 15:10    Arr. 18:10        
Hakone Sengoku MapArr. 08:41Arr. 09:11Arr. 09:41   Arr. 11:41    Arr. 14:11 Arr. 15:11    Arr. 18:11        
Sengokuhara elementary school MapArr. 08:42Arr. 09:12Arr. 09:42   Arr. 11:42    Arr. 14:12 Arr. 15:12    Arr. 18:12        
Hakone Highland Hotel MapArr. 08:43Arr. 09:13Arr. 09:43   Arr. 11:43    Arr. 14:13 Arr. 15:13    Arr. 18:13        
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) MapArr. 08:44Arr. 09:14Arr. 09:44   Arr. 11:44    Arr. 14:14 Arr. 15:14    Arr. 18:14        
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho MapArr. 08:47Arr. 09:17Arr. 09:47   Arr. 11:47    Arr. 14:17 Arr. 15:17    Arr. 18:17        
Sengoku-bunka center-mae MapArr. 08:47Arr. 09:17Arr. 09:47   Arr. 11:47    Arr. 14:17 Arr. 15:17    Arr. 18:17        
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) MapArr. 08:48Arr. 09:18Arr. 09:48   Arr. 11:48    Arr. 14:18 Arr. 15:18    Arr. 18:18        
Senkyoro-mae MapArr. 08:49Arr. 09:19Arr. 09:49   Arr. 11:49    Arr. 14:19 Arr. 15:19    Arr. 18:19        
Daigatake MapArr. 08:50Arr. 09:20Arr. 09:50   Arr. 11:50    Arr. 14:20 Arr. 15:20    Arr. 18:20        
Sengoku-kogen MapArr. 08:52Arr. 09:22Arr. 09:52   Arr. 11:52    Arr. 14:22 Arr. 15:22    Arr. 18:22        
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi MapArr. 08:53Arr. 09:23Arr. 09:53   Arr. 11:53    Arr. 14:23 Arr. 15:23    Arr. 18:23        
Minami-sengokuhara MapArr. 08:53Arr. 09:23Arr. 09:53   Arr. 11:53    Arr. 14:23 Arr. 15:23    Arr. 18:23        
Hakone Country-iriguchi MapArr. 08:54Arr. 09:24Arr. 09:54   Arr. 11:54    Arr. 14:24 Arr. 15:24    Arr. 18:24        
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi MapArr. 08:55Arr. 09:25Arr. 09:55   Arr. 11:55    Arr. 14:25 Arr. 15:25    Arr. 18:25        
Onsenso MapArr. 08:56Arr. 09:26Arr. 09:56   Arr. 11:56    Arr. 14:26 Arr. 15:26    Arr. 18:26        
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae MapArr. 08:56Arr. 09:26Arr. 09:56   Arr. 11:56    Arr. 14:26 Arr. 15:26    Arr. 18:26        
Minami-onsenso MapArr. 08:57Arr. 09:27Arr. 09:57   Arr. 11:57    Arr. 14:27 Arr. 15:27    Arr. 18:27        
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae MapArr. 08:58Arr. 09:28Arr. 09:58   Arr. 11:58    Arr. 14:28 Arr. 15:28    Arr. 18:28        
Shirayuridai MapArr. 08:58Arr. 09:28Arr. 09:58   Arr. 11:58    Arr. 14:28 Arr. 15:28    Arr. 18:28        
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae MapArr. 08:59Arr. 09:29Arr. 09:59   Arr. 11:59    Arr. 14:29 Arr. 15:29    Arr. 18:29        
Hakone Togendai MapArr. 09:00Arr. 09:30Arr. 10:00   Arr. 12:00    Arr. 14:30 Arr. 15:30    Arr. 18:30        
Kojiri Map  Arr. 10:04                        
Picnic Garden Map  Arr. 10:09                        
Hakone-en golf-jo Map  Arr. 10:10                        
Hakone-en Map  Arr. 10:15                        
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map  Arr. 10:20                        
Fuji Cemetery & Gardens Map    Arr. 10:50       Arr. 14:45              
Fuji Speedway Hotel Map    Arr. 11:00       Arr. 14:55              

From:Oyama(Shizuoka) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku - Gotemba/Hakone

Oyama(Shizuoka)-Shinjuku(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Highway bus services connecting Shinjuku with Gotemba/Gotemba Outlet and Hakone. NOTE: Bus facilities and amenities may differ depending on the bus.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

06/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 130 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 27 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fuji Speedway Hotel Map       Dep. 09:50         Dep. 14:35         
Fuji Cemetery & Gardens Map       Dep. 10:00         Dep. 14:45         
Hakone Odakyu yamano Hotel Map            Dep. 12:00              
Hakone-en Map            Dep. 12:05              
Hakone-en golf-jo Map            Dep. 12:08              
Picnic Garden Map            Dep. 12:09              
Kojiri Map            Dep. 12:16              
Hakone Togendai Map      Dep. 09:25  Dep. 10:55Dep. 11:25 Dep. 12:25  Dep. 13:55    Dep. 16:25  Dep. 17:25Dep. 17:55  
Hakone Lake Hotel-mae Map      Dep. 09:25  Dep. 10:55Dep. 11:25 Dep. 12:25  Dep. 13:55    Dep. 16:25  Dep. 17:25Dep. 17:55  
Shirayuridai Map      Dep. 09:26  Dep. 10:56Dep. 11:26 Dep. 12:26  Dep. 13:56    Dep. 16:26  Dep. 17:26Dep. 17:56  
Koen-kanri jimusho-mae Map      Dep. 09:26  Dep. 10:56Dep. 11:26 Dep. 12:26  Dep. 13:56    Dep. 16:26  Dep. 17:26Dep. 17:56  
Minami-onsenso Map      Dep. 09:27  Dep. 10:57Dep. 11:27 Dep. 12:27  Dep. 13:57    Dep. 16:27  Dep. 17:27Dep. 17:57  
Palace Hotel Hakone-mae Map      Dep. 09:27  Dep. 10:57Dep. 11:27 Dep. 12:27  Dep. 13:57    Dep. 16:27  Dep. 17:27Dep. 17:57  
Onsenso Map      Dep. 09:28  Dep. 10:58Dep. 11:28 Dep. 12:28  Dep. 13:58    Dep. 16:28  Dep. 17:28Dep. 17:58  
Ubako-onsen-iriguchi Map      Dep. 09:28  Dep. 10:58Dep. 11:28 Dep. 12:28  Dep. 13:58    Dep. 16:28  Dep. 17:28Dep. 17:58  
Hakone Country-iriguchi Map      Dep. 09:29  Dep. 10:59Dep. 11:29 Dep. 12:29  Dep. 13:59    Dep. 16:29  Dep. 17:29Dep. 17:59  
Minami-sengokuhara Map      Dep. 09:29  Dep. 10:59Dep. 11:29 Dep. 12:29  Dep. 13:59    Dep. 16:29  Dep. 17:29Dep. 17:59  
Tokyo-hoso-iriguchi Map      Dep. 09:30  Dep. 11:00Dep. 11:30 Dep. 12:30  Dep. 14:00    Dep. 16:30  Dep. 17:30Dep. 18:00  
Sengoku-kogen Map      Dep. 09:31  Dep. 11:01Dep. 11:31 Dep. 12:31  Dep. 14:01    Dep. 16:31  Dep. 17:31Dep. 18:01  
Daigatake Map      Dep. 09:32  Dep. 11:02Dep. 11:32 Dep. 12:32  Dep. 14:02    Dep. 16:32  Dep. 17:32Dep. 18:02  
Senkyoro-mae Map      Dep. 09:33  Dep. 11:03Dep. 11:33 Dep. 12:33  Dep. 14:03    Dep. 16:33  Dep. 17:33Dep. 18:03  
Kawamukai(The museum of The Little Prince) Map      Dep. 09:34  Dep. 11:04Dep. 11:34 Dep. 12:34  Dep. 14:04    Dep. 16:34  Dep. 17:34Dep. 18:04  
Sengoku-bunka center-mae Map      Dep. 09:34  Dep. 11:04Dep. 11:34 Dep. 12:34  Dep. 14:04    Dep. 16:34  Dep. 17:34Dep. 18:04  
Hakone Sengoku-annaisho Map      Dep. 09:35  Dep. 11:05Dep. 11:35 Dep. 12:35  Dep. 14:05    Dep. 16:35  Dep. 17:35Dep. 18:05  
Hakone-glass-no-mori(Glass Museum) Map      Dep. 09:40  Dep. 11:10Dep. 11:40 Dep. 12:40  Dep. 14:10    Dep. 16:40  Dep. 17:40Dep. 18:10  
Hakone Highland Hotel Map      Dep. 09:40  Dep. 11:10Dep. 11:40 Dep. 12:40  Dep. 14:10    Dep. 16:40  Dep. 17:40Dep. 18:10  
Hakone Sengoku Map      Dep. 09:41  Dep. 11:11Dep. 11:41 Dep. 12:41  Dep. 14:11    Dep. 16:41  Dep. 17:41Dep. 18:11  
Kintoki-tozanguchi Map      Dep. 09:42  Dep. 11:12Dep. 11:42 Dep. 12:42  Dep. 14:12    Dep. 16:42  Dep. 17:42Dep. 18:12  
Tarodaira Map      Dep. 09:42  Dep. 11:12Dep. 11:42 Dep. 12:42  Dep. 14:12    Dep. 16:42  Dep. 17:42Dep. 18:12  
Kintoki-jinja(Shrine)-iriguchi Map      Dep. 09:43  Dep. 11:13Dep. 11:43 Dep. 12:43  Dep. 14:13    Dep. 16:43  Dep. 17:43Dep. 18:13  
Otomeguchi Map      Dep. 09:44  Dep. 11:14Dep. 11:44 Dep. 12:44  Dep. 14:14    Dep. 16:44  Dep. 17:44Dep. 18:14  
Fujiya Sengoku-golf-jo Map      Dep. 09:45  Dep. 11:15Dep. 11:45 Dep. 12:45  Dep. 14:15    Dep. 16:45  Dep. 17:45Dep. 18:15  
Otome-toge Map      Dep. 09:47  Dep. 11:17Dep. 11:47 Dep. 12:47  Dep. 14:17    Dep. 16:47  Dep. 17:47Dep. 18:17  
Onsen-kaikan-mae Map      Dep. 09:52  Dep. 11:22Dep. 11:52 Dep. 12:52  Dep. 14:22    Dep. 16:52  Dep. 17:52Dep. 18:22  
Hotel CLAD,Ko no Hana no Yu Map           Dep. 12:10               
Gotemba Premium outlets Map           Dep. 12:20 Dep. 13:20Dep. 13:50  Dep. 15:20   Dep. 17:20     
Gotemba Station MapDep. 05:35Dep. 06:35Dep. 07:35Dep. 08:05Dep. 08:35Dep. 09:35Dep. 10:05Dep. 10:35Dep. 11:05Dep. 11:35Dep. 12:05Dep. 12:35Dep. 13:05Dep. 13:35Dep. 14:05Dep. 14:35Dep. 15:05 Dep. 16:05Dep. 16:35Dep. 17:05 Dep. 17:35Dep. 18:05Dep. 18:35Dep. 19:35Dep. 20:35
Tomei-gotemba MapDep. 05:40Dep. 06:40Dep. 07:40Dep. 08:10Dep. 08:40Dep. 09:40Dep. 10:10Dep. 10:40Dep. 11:10Dep. 11:40Dep. 12:10Dep. 12:40Dep. 13:10Dep. 13:40Dep. 14:10Dep. 14:40Dep. 15:10 Dep. 16:10Dep. 16:40Dep. 17:10 Dep. 17:40Dep. 18:10Dep. 18:40Dep. 19:40Dep. 20:40
Tomei-Ashigara MapDep. 05:47Dep. 06:47Dep. 07:47Dep. 08:17Dep. 08:47Dep. 09:47Dep. 10:17Dep. 10:47Dep. 11:17Dep. 11:47Dep. 12:17Dep. 12:47Dep. 13:17Dep. 13:47Dep. 14:17Dep. 14:47Dep. 15:17 Dep. 16:17Dep. 16:47Dep. 17:17 Dep. 17:47Dep. 18:17Dep. 18:47Dep. 19:47Dep. 20:47
Tomei-Yamakita MapArr./Dep. 06:00Arr./Dep. 07:00Arr./Dep. 08:00Arr./Dep. 08:30Arr./Dep. 09:00 Arr./Dep. 10:30  Arr./Dep. 12:00Arr./Dep. 12:30 Arr./Dep. 13:30  Arr./Dep. 15:00Arr./Dep. 15:30 Arr./Dep. 16:30Arr./Dep. 17:00Arr./Dep. 17:30 Arr./Dep. 18:00Arr./Dep. 18:30Arr./Dep. 19:00Arr./Dep. 20:00Arr./Dep. 21:00
Tomei-Matsuda MapArr./Dep. 06:03Arr./Dep. 07:03Arr./Dep. 08:03Arr./Dep. 08:33Arr./Dep. 09:03 Arr./Dep. 10:33  Arr./Dep. 12:03Arr./Dep. 12:33 Arr./Dep. 13:33  Arr./Dep. 15:03Arr./Dep. 15:33 Arr./Dep. 16:33Arr./Dep. 17:03Arr./Dep. 17:33 Arr./Dep. 18:03Arr./Dep. 18:33Arr./Dep. 19:03Arr./Dep. 20:03Arr./Dep. 21:03
Tomei-Oi MapArr./Dep. 06:06Arr./Dep. 07:06Arr./Dep. 08:06Arr./Dep. 08:36Arr./Dep. 09:06 Arr./Dep. 10:36  Arr./Dep. 12:06Arr./Dep. 12:36 Arr./Dep. 13:36  Arr./Dep. 15:06Arr./Dep. 15:36 Arr./Dep. 16:36Arr./Dep. 17:06Arr./Dep. 17:36 Arr./Dep. 18:06Arr./Dep. 18:36Arr./Dep. 19:06Arr./Dep. 20:06Arr./Dep. 21:06
Tomei-Hadano MapArr./Dep. 06:12Arr./Dep. 07:12Arr./Dep. 08:12Arr./Dep. 08:42Arr./Dep. 09:12 Arr./Dep. 10:42  Arr./Dep. 12:12Arr./Dep. 12:42 Arr./Dep. 13:42  Arr./Dep. 15:12Arr./Dep. 15:42 Arr./Dep. 16:42Arr./Dep. 17:12Arr./Dep. 17:42 Arr./Dep. 18:12Arr./Dep. 18:42Arr./Dep. 19:12Arr./Dep. 20:12Arr./Dep. 21:12
Tomei-Isehara MapArr./Dep. 06:19Arr./Dep. 07:19Arr./Dep. 08:19Arr./Dep. 08:49Arr./Dep. 09:19 Arr./Dep. 10:49  Arr./Dep. 12:19Arr./Dep. 12:49 Arr./Dep. 13:49  Arr./Dep. 15:19Arr./Dep. 15:49 Arr./Dep. 16:49Arr./Dep. 17:19Arr./Dep. 17:49 Arr./Dep. 18:19Arr./Dep. 18:49Arr./Dep. 19:19Arr./Dep. 20:19Arr./Dep. 21:19
Tomei-Atsugi MapArr./Dep. 06:23Arr./Dep. 07:23Arr./Dep. 08:23Arr./Dep. 08:53Arr./Dep. 09:23 Arr./Dep. 10:53  Arr./Dep. 12:23Arr./Dep. 12:53 Arr./Dep. 13:53  Arr./Dep. 15:23Arr./Dep. 15:53 Arr./Dep. 16:53Arr./Dep. 17:23Arr./Dep. 17:53 Arr./Dep. 18:23Arr./Dep. 18:53Arr./Dep. 19:23Arr./Dep. 20:23Arr./Dep. 21:23
Tomei-Ayase MapArr./Dep. 06:30Arr./Dep. 07:30Arr./Dep. 08:30Arr./Dep. 09:00Arr./Dep. 09:30 Arr./Dep. 11:00  Arr./Dep. 12:30Arr./Dep. 13:00 Arr./Dep. 14:00  Arr./Dep. 15:30Arr./Dep. 16:00 Arr./Dep. 17:00Arr./Dep. 17:30Arr./Dep. 18:00 Arr./Dep. 18:30Arr./Dep. 19:00Arr./Dep. 19:30Arr./Dep. 20:30Arr./Dep. 21:30
Tomei-Yamato MapArr./Dep. 06:34Arr./Dep. 07:34Arr./Dep. 08:34Arr./Dep. 09:04Arr./Dep. 09:34 Arr./Dep. 11:04  Arr./Dep. 12:34Arr./Dep. 13:04 Arr./Dep. 14:04  Arr./Dep. 15:34Arr./Dep. 16:04 Arr./Dep. 17:04Arr./Dep. 17:34Arr./Dep. 18:04 Arr./Dep. 18:34Arr./Dep. 19:04Arr./Dep. 19:34Arr./Dep. 20:34Arr./Dep. 21:34
Tomei-Eda MapArr./Dep. 06:45Arr./Dep. 07:45Arr./Dep. 08:45Arr./Dep. 09:15Arr./Dep. 09:45 Arr./Dep. 11:15  Arr./Dep. 12:45Arr./Dep. 13:15 Arr./Dep. 14:15  Arr./Dep. 15:45Arr./Dep. 16:15 Arr./Dep. 17:15Arr./Dep. 17:45Arr./Dep. 18:15 Arr./Dep. 18:45Arr./Dep. 19:15Arr./Dep. 19:45Arr./Dep. 20:45Arr./Dep. 21:45
Tomei-Eda Map     Arr. 10:35 Arr. 11:35Arr. 12:05  Arr. 13:35 Arr. 14:35Arr. 15:05            
Tomei-Mukaigaoka MapArr./Dep. 06:48Arr./Dep. 07:48Arr./Dep. 08:48Arr./Dep. 09:18Arr./Dep. 09:48 Arr./Dep. 11:18  Arr./Dep. 12:48Arr./Dep. 13:18 Arr./Dep. 14:18  Arr./Dep. 15:48Arr./Dep. 16:18 Arr./Dep. 17:18Arr./Dep. 17:48Arr./Dep. 18:18 Arr./Dep. 18:48Arr./Dep. 19:18Arr./Dep. 19:48Arr./Dep. 20:48Arr./Dep. 21:48
Ikejiri-Ohashi MapArr. 07:15Arr. 08:15Arr. 09:15Arr. 09:45Arr. 10:15Arr. 11:00Arr. 11:40Arr. 12:00Arr. 12:30Arr. 13:10Arr. 13:40Arr. 14:00Arr. 14:40Arr. 15:05Arr. 15:35Arr. 16:10Arr. 16:40Arr. 16:40Arr. 17:40Arr. 18:10Arr. 18:40Arr. 18:40Arr. 19:10Arr. 19:40Arr. 20:10Arr. 21:10Arr. 22:10
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:40Arr. 08:40Arr. 09:35Arr. 10:05Arr. 10:35Arr. 11:20Arr. 12:00Arr. 12:20Arr. 12:50Arr. 13:30Arr. 14:00Arr. 14:20Arr. 15:00Arr. 15:25Arr. 15:55Arr. 16:30Arr. 17:00Arr. 17:00Arr. 18:00Arr. 18:30Arr. 19:00Arr. 19:00Arr. 19:30Arr. 20:00Arr. 20:30Arr. 21:30Arr. 22:30
Links