Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu(Shizuoka)-Kyoto(Kyoto)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/15 ~ 05/14

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 07:00 AM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapDep. 07:05 AM
Yamaha Mae MapDep. 07:07 AM
Honda Giken MapDep. 07:17 AM
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapDep. 07:35 AM
Tomei-Kanzanji MapDep. 07:40 AM
Tomei-Mikkabi MapDep. 07:48 AM
Nagashima Onsen MapArr. 09:20 AM
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapArr. 11:15 AM
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapArr. 11:25 AM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Kyoto(Kyoto)-Hamamatsu(Shizuoka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/14 ~ 05/14

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapDep. 04:10 PM
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapDep. 04:20 PM
Nagashima Onsen MapDep. 06:15 PM
Tomei-Mikkabi MapArr. 07:47 PM
Tomei-Kanzanji MapArr. 07:53 PM
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapArr. 07:57 PM
Honda Giken MapArr. 08:15 PM
Yamaha Mae MapArr. 08:25 PM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapArr. 08:27 PM
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 08:32 PM
Links