Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kinosaki-Onsen To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Kinosaki-Onsen-OsakaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/01 ~ 06/30

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) Map    Dep. 03:20 PM 
Kinosaki Onsen Station MapArr./Dep. 07:35 AMArr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 12:00 PMArr./Dep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PM
Kuruhi MapArr./Dep. 07:40 AMArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 12:05 PMDep. 03:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PM
Genbudo MapArr./Dep. 07:44 AMArr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 12:08 PMDep. 03:48 PMArr./Dep. 05:48 PM
Miyajima MapArr./Dep. 07:48 AMArr./Dep. 09:12 AMArr./Dep. 12:12 PMDep. 03:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:52 PM
Yoidamachi MapArr./Dep. 07:54 AMArr./Dep. 09:16 AMArr./Dep. 12:16 PMDep. 03:56 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PM
Toyodamachi MapArr./Dep. 07:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:17 AMArr./Dep. 12:17 PMArr./Dep. 01:37 PMDep. 03:57 PMArr./Dep. 05:57 PM
Shiotsu MapArr./Dep. 07:57 AMArr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 12:19 PMDep. 03:59 PMArr./Dep. 05:59 PM
Kokonokaichi MapArr./Dep. 07:59 AMArr./Dep. 09:21 AMArr./Dep. 12:21 PMDep. 04:01 PMArr./Dep. 06:01 PM
Ageshi MapArr./Dep. 08:05 AMArr./Dep. 09:26 AMArr./Dep. 12:26 PMDep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 06:06 PM
Fuichiba MapArr./Dep. 08:08 AMArr./Dep. 09:28 AMArr./Dep. 12:28 PMDep. 04:08 PMArr./Dep. 06:08 PM
Tsuruoka MapArr./Dep. 08:11 AMArr./Dep. 09:31 AMArr./Dep. 12:31 PMDep. 04:11 PMArr./Dep. 06:11 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae MapArr./Dep. 08:13 AMArr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 12:33 PMArr./Dep. 01:53 PMDep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PM
Asakura MapArr./Dep. 08:16 AMArr./Dep. 09:36 AMArr./Dep. 12:36 PMDep. 04:16 PMArr./Dep. 06:16 PM
Shukunami MapArr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 09:39 AMArr./Dep. 12:39 PMDep. 04:19 PMArr./Dep. 06:19 PM
Shimo Oda MapArr./Dep. 08:23 AMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 12:43 PMDep. 04:23 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PM
Yoka Station MapArr./Dep. 08:26 AMArr./Dep. 09:46 AMArr./Dep. 12:46 PMDep. 04:26 PMArr./Dep. 06:26 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae MapArr./Dep. 08:29 AMArr./Dep. 09:49 AMArr./Dep. 12:49 PMDep. 04:29 PMArr./Dep. 06:29 PM
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 08:32 AMArr./Dep. 09:52 AMArr./Dep. 12:52 PMDep. 04:32 PMArr./Dep. 06:32 PM
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 08:33 AMArr./Dep. 09:53 AMArr./Dep. 12:53 PMDep. 04:33 PMArr./Dep. 06:33 PM
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 08:35 AMArr./Dep. 09:55 AMArr./Dep. 12:55 PMDep. 04:35 PMArr./Dep. 06:35 PM
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 08:38 AMArr./Dep. 09:58 AMArr./Dep. 12:58 PMDep. 04:38 PMArr./Dep. 06:38 PM
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 08:42 AMArr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:02 PMDep. 04:42 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr./Dep. 08:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:07 AMArr./Dep. 01:07 PMArr./Dep. 04:48 PMArr./Dep. 06:47 PM
Wadayama Interchange MapArr./Dep. 08:52 AMArr./Dep. 10:12 AMArr./Dep. 01:12 PMArr./Dep. 02:18 PMDep. 04:54 PMArr./Dep. 06:52 PM
Aogaki Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:14 AMArr./Dep. 10:34 AMArr./Dep. 01:34 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:16 PMArr./Dep. 07:14 PM
Hikami MapArr./Dep. 09:34 AMArr./Dep. 10:54 AMArr./Dep. 01:54 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMDep. 05:44 PMArr./Dep. 07:34 PM
Kasuga Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AMArr./Dep. 02:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:06 PMDep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange MapArr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 08:15 PM
Takurazuka Interchange MapArr. 10:26 AMArr. 11:46 AMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 06:36 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Senri New Town MapArr. 10:44 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 03:04 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 06:54 PMArr. 08:44 PM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 07:06 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Umeda) MapArr. 10:58 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 04:14 PMArr. 07:16 PMArr. 08:58 PM

From:Osaka To:Kinosaki-Onsen |Highway Bus
Kinosaki-Osaka Line

Osaka-Kinosaki-OnsenHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Kinosaki Onsen and Osaka. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/01 ~ 06/30

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 3,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Umeda) MapDep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:20 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 07:30 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 07:34 AMDep. 09:42 AMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 04:34 PMDep. 06:34 PMDep. 07:42 PM
Takurazuka Interchange MapDep. 07:52 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 06:52 PMDep. 08:00 PM
Nishinomiya Kita Interchange MapDep. 08:03 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 07:03 PMDep. 08:11 PM
Kasuga Interchange MapArr. 08:38 AMArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 02:33 PMArr./Dep. 05:38 PMArr./Dep. 07:38 PMArr./Dep. 08:46 PM
Hikami MapArr. 08:44 AMArr./Dep. 10:52 AMArr./Dep. 02:39 PMArr./Dep. 05:44 PMArr./Dep. 07:44 PMArr./Dep. 08:52 PM
Aogaki Interchange MapArr. 08:50 AMArr./Dep. 10:58 AMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 07:50 PMArr./Dep. 08:58 PM
Wadayama Interchange MapArr. 09:44 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 03:16 PMArr./Dep. 06:21 PMArr./Dep. 08:21 PMArr./Dep. 09:29 PM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office MapArr. 09:49 AMArr./Dep. 11:34 AMArr./Dep. 06:26 PMArr./Dep. 08:26 PMArr./Dep. 09:34 PM
Wadayama Station MapArr./Dep. 11:39 AMArr./Dep. 06:31 PMArr./Dep. 08:31 PMArr./Dep. 09:39 PM
Itoiguchi MapArr./Dep. 11:43 AMArr./Dep. 06:35 PMArr./Dep. 08:35 PMArr./Dep. 09:43 PM
Sports Center MapArr./Dep. 11:46 AMArr./Dep. 06:38 PMArr./Dep. 08:38 PMArr./Dep. 09:46 PM
Ueno MapArr./Dep. 11:48 AMArr./Dep. 06:40 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PMArr./Dep. 09:48 PM
Oyabashi MapArr./Dep. 11:49 AMArr./Dep. 06:41 PMArr./Dep. 08:41 PMArr./Dep. 09:49 PM
Ogimachi Dobokusho-mae MapArr./Dep. 11:52 AMArr./Dep. 06:44 PMArr./Dep. 08:44 PMArr./Dep. 09:52 PM
Yoka Station MapArr./Dep. 11:55 AMArr./Dep. 06:47 PMArr./Dep. 08:47 PMArr./Dep. 09:55 PM
Shimo Oda MapArr./Dep. 11:58 AMArr./Dep. 06:50 PMArr./Dep. 08:50 PMArr./Dep. 09:58 PM
Shukunami MapArr./Dep. 12:02 PMArr./Dep. 06:54 PMArr./Dep. 08:54 PMArr./Dep. 10:02 PM
Asakura MapArr./Dep. 12:05 PMArr./Dep. 06:57 PMArr./Dep. 08:57 PMArr./Dep. 10:05 PM
Hidaka Shokokaikan-mae MapArr. 10:14 AMArr./Dep. 12:08 PMArr./Dep. 03:41 PMArr./Dep. 07:00 PMArr./Dep. 09:00 PMArr./Dep. 10:08 PM
Tsuruoka MapArr./Dep. 12:10 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PMArr./Dep. 09:02 PMArr./Dep. 10:10 PM
Fuichiba MapArr./Dep. 12:13 PMArr./Dep. 07:05 PMArr./Dep. 09:05 PMArr./Dep. 10:13 PM
Ageshi MapArr./Dep. 12:15 PMArr./Dep. 07:07 PMArr./Dep. 09:07 PMArr./Dep. 10:15 PM
Kokonokaichi MapArr./Dep. 12:20 PMArr./Dep. 07:12 PMArr./Dep. 09:12 PMArr./Dep. 10:20 PM
Shiotsu MapArr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 07:14 PMArr./Dep. 09:14 PMArr./Dep. 10:22 PM
Toyodamachi MapArr. 10:30 AMArr./Dep. 12:24 PMArr./Dep. 03:57 PMArr./Dep. 07:16 PMArr./Dep. 09:16 PMArr./Dep. 10:24 PM
Yoidamachi MapArr./Dep. 12:25 PMArr./Dep. 07:17 PMArr./Dep. 09:17 PM 
Miyajima MapArr./Dep. 12:29 PMArr./Dep. 07:21 PMArr./Dep. 09:21 PM 
Genbudo MapArr./Dep. 12:33 PMArr./Dep. 07:25 PMArr./Dep. 09:25 PM 
Kuruhi MapArr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 07:28 PMArr./Dep. 09:28 PM 
Kinosaki Onsen Station MapArr. 10:47 AMArr./Dep. 12:41 PMArr./Dep. 04:14 PMArr./Dep. 07:33 PMArr./Dep. 09:33 PM 
Marine World(Hiyoriyama) MapArr. 10:57 AM     
Links