Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Miyoshi(Tokushima) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Miyoshi(Tokushima)-Osaka(Osaka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Awa-ikeda in Tokushima Prefecture with Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/05 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 3,350 ~ JPY 4,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikawa MapDep. 05:35 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Miyoshi MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 06:45 PM
Mima MapDep. 06:26 AMDep. 08:56 AMDep. 10:56 AMDep. 03:01 PMDep. 05:01 PMDep. 07:01 PM
Wakimachi MapDep. 06:38 AMDep. 09:08 AMDep. 11:08 AMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 05:13 PMDep. 07:13 PM
Awa MapDep. 06:42 AMDep. 09:12 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 05:17 PMDep. 07:17 PM
Donari MapDep. 06:57 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 07:32 PM
Kamiita MapDep. 07:04 AMDep. 09:34 AMDep. 11:34 AMDep. 03:39 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 07:39 PM
Itano MapDep. 07:16 AMDep. 09:46 AMDep. 11:46 AMDep. 03:51 PMDep. 05:51 PMDep. 07:51 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 07:55 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 09:50 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:28 PMArr. 10:28 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 09:59 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:19 PMArr. 06:38 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 10:38 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Miyoshi(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awa-ikeda Osaka Liner

Osaka(Osaka)-Miyoshi(Tokushima)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Awa-ikeda in Tokushima Prefecture with Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/05 ~ 06/19

Fare

JPY 3,350 ~ JPY 4,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shin Osaka Map   Dep. 02:30 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 07:10 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 11:26 AMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 08:00 PMArr. 10:00 PM
Itano MapArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 08:04 PMArr. 10:04 PM
Kamiita MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 11:42 AMArr. 01:42 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 08:16 PMArr. 10:16 PM
Donari MapArr. 10:29 AMArr. 11:49 AMArr. 01:49 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 08:23 PMArr. 10:23 PM
Awa MapArr. 10:44 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 02:04 PMArr. 05:48 PMArr. 10:38 PM
Wakimachi MapArr. 10:48 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 10:42 PM
Mima MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 08:54 PMArr. 10:54 PM
Miyoshi MapArr. 11:16 AMArr. 12:36 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 11:10 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:26 AMArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 11:20 PM
Ikawa MapArr. 11:31 AMArr. 12:51 PMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:25 PM
Links