Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama To:Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto |Highway Bus
Matsuyama Express/ Keihanshin Dream Matsuyama Line

Matsuyama-Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN /  KyotoHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Matsuyama with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/05 ~ 07/01

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yawatahama-ko Map   Dep. 08:45 PM
JR Yawatahama Station Map   Dep. 08:52 PM
JR Iyo-Ozu Station Map   Dep. 09:17 PM
JR Uchiko Station Map   Dep. 09:32 PM
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten MapDep. 06:33 AMDep. 09:13 AMDep. 05:13 PMDep. 10:28 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 10:45 PM
Okaido MapDep. 06:58 AMDep. 09:38 AMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 10:53 PM
AMAYAMABASHI MapDep. 07:11 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 05:51 PMDep. 11:06 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 11:10 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapDep. 07:27 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 11:20 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange MapDep. 08:19 AMDep. 10:55 AMDep. 06:59 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 11:07 AMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 09:47 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:34 AMArr. 02:04 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 05:10 AM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 12:24 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 11:04 PMArr. 06:00 AM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 12:44 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 11:24 PMArr. 06:20 AM
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map Arr. 04:30 PM Arr. 07:30 AM

From:Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto To:Matsuyama |Highway Bus
Matsuyama Express/ Keihanshin Dream Matsuyama Line

Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN /  Kyoto-MatsuyamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Matsuyama with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/05 ~ 07/01

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map Dep. 12:50 PM Dep. 09:30 PM
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 10:50 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 11:05 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:05 AMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 06:59 PMDep. 11:54 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange MapArr. 12:21 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 10:16 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapArr. 01:14 PMArr. 07:22 PMArr. 11:09 PMArr. 05:19 AM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapArr. 01:26 PMArr. 07:32 PMArr. 11:21 PMArr. 05:29 AM
AMAYAMABASHI MapArr. 01:30 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 11:25 PMArr. 05:33 AM
Okaido MapArr. 01:43 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 11:38 PMArr. 05:46 AM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 01:51 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 11:46 PMArr. 05:54 AM
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten MapArr. 02:03 PMArr. 08:09 PMArr. 11:58 PMArr. 06:06 AM
JR Uchiko Station Map   Arr. 06:57 AM
JR Iyo-Ozu Station Map   Arr. 07:12 AM
JR Yawatahama Station Map   Arr. 07:37 AM
Yawatahama-ko Map   Arr. 07:41 AM
Links