Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama To:Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto |Highway Bus
Matsuyama Express/ Keihanshin Dream Matsuyama Line

Matsuyama-Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN /  KyotoHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Matsuyama with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/04 ~ 01/04

Fare

JPY 3,150 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yawatahama-ko Map        Dep. 08:45 PM
JR Yawatahama Station Map        Dep. 08:52 PM
JR Iyo-Ozu Station Map        Dep. 09:17 PM
JR Uchiko Station Map        Dep. 09:32 PM
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten MapDep. 05:33 AMDep. 06:33 AMDep. 07:43 AMDep. 09:13 AMDep. 10:33 AMDep. 12:43 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 05:13 PMDep. 10:28 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 05:50 AMDep. 06:50 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 10:45 PM
Okaido MapDep. 05:58 AMDep. 06:58 AMDep. 08:08 AMDep. 09:38 AMDep. 10:58 AMDep. 01:08 PMDep. 03:38 PMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 10:53 PM
AMAYAMABASHI MapDep. 06:11 AMDep. 07:11 AMDep. 08:21 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 11:11 AMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 03:51 PMDep. 05:51 PMDep. 11:06 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapDep. 06:15 AMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 11:10 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapDep. 06:25 AMDep. 07:27 AMDep. 08:37 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 04:07 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 11:20 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:55 AMDep. 12:19 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:59 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapDep. 07:54 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 12:58 PM
Wakimachi bus stop MapDep. 08:18 AMDep. 10:32 AMDep. 01:22 PM
Donari bus stop MapDep. 08:36 AMDep. 10:49 AMDep. 01:39 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 11:07 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 07:47 PMArr. 09:47 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:34 AMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 02:04 PMArr. 03:35 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 05:10 AM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:24 PMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 09:04 PMArr. 11:04 PMArr. 06:00 AM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 01:55 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 06:53 PMArr. 09:24 PMArr. 11:24 PMArr. 06:20 AM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 12:15 PM      
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map   Arr. 04:30 PM    Arr. 07:30 AM

From:Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN / Kyoto To:Matsuyama |Highway Bus
Matsuyama Express/ Keihanshin Dream Matsuyama Line

Kobe / Osaka / UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN /  Kyoto-MatsuyamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Matsuyama with Kobe, Osaka and Kyoto.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/04 ~ 01/04

Fare

JPY 3,150 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Station Central Gate (Karasuma) Map    Dep. 12:50 PM   Dep. 09:30 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map     Dep. 03:40 PM 
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 10:50 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 06:10 PMDep. 11:05 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 11:14 AMDep. 02:24 PMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 05:29 PMDep. 06:59 PMDep. 11:54 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 11:45 AMDep. 02:55 PM
Donari bus stop MapArr. 04:24 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 08:57 PM
Wakimachi bus stop MapArr. 04:41 PMArr. 07:47 PMArr. 09:14 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapArr. 05:05 PMArr. 08:11 PMArr. 09:38 PM
Mishima-Kawanoe Interchange MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:48 PMArr. 10:16 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapArr. 11:44 AMArr. 01:14 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 06:36 PMArr. 07:22 PMArr. 08:33 PMArr. 09:38 PMArr. 11:09 PMArr. 05:19 AM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapArr. 11:56 AMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 03:27 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 07:32 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:48 PMArr. 11:21 PMArr. 05:29 AM
AMAYAMABASHI MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 03:31 PMArr. 06:52 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 08:49 PMArr. 09:52 PMArr. 11:25 PMArr. 05:33 AM
Okaido MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:43 PMArr. 03:44 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 07:49 PMArr. 09:02 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 11:38 PMArr. 05:46 AM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 12:21 PMArr. 01:51 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 07:13 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:13 PMArr. 11:46 PMArr. 05:54 AM
JR Shikoku Bus Matsuyama Shiten MapArr. 12:33 PMArr. 02:03 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:09 PMArr. 09:22 PMArr. 10:25 PMArr. 11:58 PMArr. 06:06 AM
JR Uchiko Station Map        Arr. 06:57 AM
JR Iyo-Ozu Station Map        Arr. 07:12 AM
JR Yawatahama Station Map        Arr. 07:37 AM
Yawatahama-ko Map        Arr. 07:41 AM
Links