Highway Bus Tickets to/from Naha Airport, Okinawa Area and Okinawa| Japan Bus Online
Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousines Bus Area B-E

Naha Airport(Okinawa)-Okinawa(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Yomitan, Naha, Onna, Nago and Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 02/16

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic), Bus stop No.12 Map 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 04:30 PM 06:30 PM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 03:40 PM  11:40 AM 01:10 PM 04:40 PM 06:20 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 04:32 PM 06:32 PM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 07:02 PM 03:42 PM  11:42 AM 01:12 PM 04:42 PM 06:22 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 04:40 PM 06:40 PM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 07:10 PM 03:50 PM 08:00 AM 11:50 AM 01:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:30 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map 12:25 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 05:45 PM 07:45 PM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 06:15 PM 07:15 PM 08:05 PM 04:45 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map 12:33 PM 01:33 PM 02:33 PM 05:53 PM 07:53 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map 12:48 PM 01:48 PM 02:48 PM 06:08 PM 08:08 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 02:53 PM 06:13 PM 08:13 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:05 PM 06:25 PM 08:25 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map      12:58 PM 01:58 PM 02:58 PM 06:18 PM 07:18 PM 08:08 PM 04:48 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map      01:01 PM 02:01 PM 03:01 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM 08:10 PM 04:51 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map      01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:04 PM 06:23 PM 07:23 PM 08:13 PM 04:54 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map      01:08 PM 02:08 PM 03:08 PM 06:27 PM 07:27 PM 08:17 PM 04:58 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:27 PM 06:47 PM 07:47 PM 08:37 PM 05:17 PM 09:10 AM 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 06:00 PM 07:40 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map      01:32 PM 02:32 PM 03:32 PM 06:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:42 PM 05:22 PM 09:15 AM 01:05 PM 02:35 PM 06:05 PM 07:45 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map            05:32 PM 09:25 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 06:15 PM 07:55 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map            05:36 PM 09:29 AM 01:19 PM 02:49 PM 06:19 PM 07:59 PM
The Busena Terrace Map            05:42 PM 09:35 AM 01:25 PM 02:55 PM 06:25 PM 08:05 PM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map            05:47 PM 09:40 AM 01:30 PM 03:00 PM 06:30 PM 08:10 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map            03:03 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map            05:53 PM 09:47 AM 01:37 PM 03:09 PM 06:37 PM 08:17 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map            06:13 PM 10:07 AM 01:57 PM 03:29 PM 06:57 PM 08:37 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map             10:17 AM 02:07 PM 03:39 PM  
Ocean EXPO Park Map             10:36 AM 02:26 PM 03:58 PM  
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map             10:39 AM 02:29 PM 04:01 PM  
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map             10:42 AM 02:32 PM 04:04 PM  

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousines Bus Area B-E

Okinawa(Okinawa)-Naha Airport(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Yomitan, Naha, Onna, Nago and Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 02/16

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map             09:00 AM  11:40 AM 03:30 PM 05:00 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map             09:03 AM  11:43 AM 03:33 PM 05:03 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map             09:06 AM  11:46 AM 03:36 PM 05:06 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map             09:26 AM  12:06 PM 03:56 PM 05:26 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map            08:13 AM 09:43 AM 10:13 AM 12:23 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map            08:33 AM 10:33 AM 04:33 PM 06:03 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map            08:36 AM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map            08:43 AM 10:43 AM 04:43 PM 06:13 PM
The Busena Terrace Map            08:49 AM 10:49 AM 04:49 PM 06:19 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map            08:56 AM 10:56 AM 04:56 PM 06:26 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map            09:00 AM 11:00 AM 05:00 PM 06:30 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map      08:50 AM 09:50 AM 10:50 AM 02:20 PM 03:20 PM 04:20 PM 09:11 AM 11:11 AM 05:11 PM 06:41 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 09:21 AM 11:21 AM 05:21 PM 06:51 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map      09:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 02:49 PM 03:49 PM 04:49 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map      09:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 02:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map      09:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 02:58 PM 03:58 PM 04:58 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map      09:31 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:01 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 01:45 PM 03:45 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map 08:32 AM 09:32 AM 10:32 AM 01:57 PM 03:57 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 02:05 PM 04:05 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map 08:58 AM 09:58 AM 10:58 AM 02:23 PM 04:23 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map 09:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 02:35 PM 04:35 PM 09:41 AM 10:41 AM 11:41 AM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:11 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 03:25 PM 05:25 PM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 10:26 AM 11:07 AM 12:26 PM 01:47 PM 06:26 PM 07:56 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) Map 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 12:45 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM 10:41 AM 11:21 AM 12:41 PM 02:01 PM 06:41 PM 
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 03:45 PM 05:45 PM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 04:20 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM 10:46 AM 11:26 AM 12:46 PM 02:06 PM 06:46 PM 

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus Area A

Naha Airport(Okinawa)-Okinawa(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan and Chatan.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center& Mihama American Village

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 02/16

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 810

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 13 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic), Bus stop No.12 Map     11:30 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map     11:32 AM 12:02 PM 12:32 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:12 PM 06:12 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map 07:30 AM 08:00 AM 08:30 AM 09:00 AM 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 12:40 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence Map 07:58 AM 08:28 AM 08:58 AM 09:28 AM 12:08 PM 12:38 PM 01:08 PM 01:38 PM 02:38 PM 03:38 PM 04:38 PM 05:48 PM 06:48 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel Map 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 02:45 PM 03:45 PM 04:45 PM 05:55 PM 06:55 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa Map 08:24 AM 08:54 AM 09:24 AM 09:54 AM 12:34 PM 01:04 PM 01:34 PM 02:04 PM 03:04 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM 06:14 PM 07:14 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa Map 08:27 AM 08:57 AM 09:27 AM 09:57 AM 12:37 PM 01:07 PM 01:37 PM 02:07 PM 03:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:07 PM 06:17 PM 07:17 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan Map 08:32 AM 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 10:02 AM 12:42 PM 01:12 PM 01:42 PM 02:12 PM 03:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:12 PM 06:22 PM 07:22 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 08:34 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 10:04 AM 12:44 PM 01:14 PM 01:44 PM 02:14 PM 03:14 PM 04:14 PM 05:14 PM 06:24 PM 07:24 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 08:36 AM 09:06 AM 09:36 AM 10:06 AM 12:46 PM 01:16 PM 01:46 PM 02:16 PM 03:16 PM 04:16 PM 05:16 PM 06:26 PM 07:26 PM

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus Area A

Okinawa(Okinawa)-Naha Airport(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan and Chatan.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center& Mihama American Village

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 02/16

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 810

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 13 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:20 AM 09:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 01:30 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:22 AM 09:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 01:32 PM 02:02 PM 02:32 PM 03:02 PM 03:32 PM 04:02 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 07:02 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan Map 09:24 AM 09:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 01:34 PM 02:04 PM 02:34 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:04 PM 05:04 PM 06:04 PM 07:04 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa Map 09:29 AM 09:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 01:39 PM 02:09 PM 02:39 PM 03:09 PM 03:39 PM 04:09 PM 05:09 PM 06:09 PM 07:09 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa Map 09:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 01:42 PM 02:12 PM 02:42 PM 03:12 PM 03:42 PM 04:12 PM 05:12 PM 06:12 PM 07:12 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel Map 09:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 01:59 PM 02:29 PM 02:59 PM 03:29 PM 03:59 PM 04:29 PM 05:29 PM 06:29 PM 07:29 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence Map 09:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 02:09 PM 02:39 PM 03:09 PM 03:39 PM 04:09 PM 04:39 PM 05:39 PM 06:39 PM 07:39 PM
Asahibashi Sta. Map 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 08:00 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) Map 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 02:40 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM  
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM 12:05 PM 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 03:45 PM 04:15 PM 04:45 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM  
Links