Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Naha Airport(Okinawa)-Okinawa(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

09/24 ~ 12/24

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 24 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 Map  Dep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:50 PM Dep. 11:40 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map  Dep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 01:32 PMDep. 02:52 PMDep. 04:12 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 06:02 PMDep. 07:02 PMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 06:52 PM Dep. 11:42 AMDep. 12:42 PMDep. 01:42 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:42 AMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 01:42 PMDep. 03:02 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:12 PMDep. 06:12 PMDep. 07:12 PMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:32 PMDep. 01:32 PMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 01:02 PMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 07:02 PMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 06:02 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 12:07 PMArr./Dep. 12:37 PMArr./Dep. 02:07 PMArr./Dep. 03:27 PMArr./Dep. 04:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:42 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PMArr./Dep. 07:42 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:10 AMArr./Dep. 09:50 AMArr./Dep. 12:14 PMArr./Dep. 12:44 PMArr./Dep. 02:14 PMArr./Dep. 03:34 PMArr./Dep. 05:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PMArr./Dep. 07:50 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:05 AMArr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 01:01 PMArr./Dep. 02:31 PMArr./Dep. 03:51 PMArr./Dep. 05:16 PMArr./Dep. 06:10 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PMArr./Dep. 08:10 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:28 AMArr./Dep. 10:08 AMArr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 01:06 PMArr./Dep. 02:36 PMArr./Dep. 03:56 PMArr./Dep. 05:22 PMArr./Dep. 06:15 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PMArr./Dep. 08:15 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 09:34 AMArr./Dep. 10:14 AMArr./Dep. 12:43 PMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 02:43 PMArr./Dep. 04:03 PMArr./Dep. 05:29 PMArr./Dep. 06:22 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PMArr./Dep. 08:22 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:36 AMArr./Dep. 10:16 AMArr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 01:15 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:31 PMArr./Dep. 06:24 PMArr./Dep. 07:24 PMArr./Dep. 08:24 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr. 09:40 AMArr. 10:20 AM Arr. 01:20 PM  Arr. 05:36 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map       Arr./Dep. 08:29 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map       Arr./Dep. 12:22 PMArr./Dep. 01:22 PMArr./Dep. 02:22 PMArr./Dep. 12:52 PMArr./Dep. 01:52 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:57 PMArr./Dep. 07:57 PMArr./Dep. 04:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:07 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 12:30 PMArr./Dep. 01:30 PMArr./Dep. 02:30 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map       Arr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 01:45 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map       Arr./Dep. 06:59 PMArr./Dep. 07:59 PMArr./Dep. 08:59 PMArr./Dep. 12:52 PMArr./Dep. 01:52 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 07:01 PMArr./Dep. 08:01 PMArr./Dep. 09:01 PMArr./Dep. 12:54 PMArr./Dep. 01:54 PMArr./Dep. 02:54 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map       Arr./Dep. 07:08 PMArr./Dep. 08:08 PMArr./Dep. 09:08 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map       Arr. 07:21 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 09:21 PMArr. 01:04 PMArr. 02:04 PMArr. 03:04 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map             Arr./Dep. 12:56 PMArr./Dep. 01:56 PMArr./Dep. 02:56 PMArr./Dep. 06:01 PMArr./Dep. 08:01 PMArr./Dep. 04:56 PMArr./Dep. 07:11 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map             Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 02:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 06:05 PMArr./Dep. 08:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:00 PMArr./Dep. 07:16 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map             Arr./Dep. 01:04 PMArr./Dep. 02:04 PMArr./Dep. 03:04 PMArr./Dep. 06:09 PMArr./Dep. 08:09 PMArr./Dep. 05:04 PMArr./Dep. 07:20 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map             Arr./Dep. 01:08 PMArr./Dep. 02:08 PMArr./Dep. 03:08 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PMArr./Dep. 08:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:08 PMArr./Dep. 07:24 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map             Arr. 01:27 PMArr. 02:27 PMArr. 03:27 PMArr. 06:32 PMArr. 08:32 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 12:52 PMArr./Dep. 01:52 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:27 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 02:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:34 PMArr./Dep. 07:50 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:18 AMArr./Dep. 01:10 PMArr./Dep. 02:10 PMArr./Dep. 03:10 PMArr./Dep. 05:43 PMArr./Dep. 08:00 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:22 AMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 02:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:47 PMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
The Busena Terrace Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:28 AMArr./Dep. 01:20 PMArr./Dep. 02:20 PMArr./Dep. 03:20 PMArr./Dep. 05:52 PMArr./Dep. 08:09 PM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 01:25 PMArr./Dep. 02:25 PMArr./Dep. 03:25 PMArr./Dep. 05:58 PMArr./Dep. 08:14 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map                  Arr./Dep. 01:27 PMArr./Dep. 02:27 PMArr./Dep. 03:27 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map                  Arr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 01:34 PMArr./Dep. 02:34 PMArr./Dep. 03:34 PMArr./Dep. 06:03 PMArr./Dep. 08:19 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map                  Arr. 10:00 AMArr. 01:54 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 03:54 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map                  Arr./Dep. 10:10 AMArr./Dep. 02:04 PMArr./Dep. 03:04 PMArr./Dep. 04:04 PM  
Ocean EXPO Park Map                  Arr./Dep. 10:28 AMArr./Dep. 02:23 PMArr./Dep. 03:23 PMArr./Dep. 04:23 PM  
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map                  Arr./Dep. 10:31 AM  
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map                  Arr. 10:34 AMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 04:28 PM  

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Okinawa(Okinawa)-Naha Airport(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

09/24 ~ 12/24

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 26 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map                      Dep. 11:30 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map                      Arr./Dep. 11:36 AMArr./Dep. 03:36 PMArr./Dep. 04:36 PMArr./Dep. 05:36 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map                      Arr./Dep. 11:56 AMArr./Dep. 03:56 PMArr./Dep. 04:56 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map                      Arr./Dep. 12:13 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map                    Dep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 04:33 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PMArr./Dep. 06:33 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:23 AMArr./Dep. 10:23 AM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 10:30 AMArr./Dep. 04:43 PMArr./Dep. 05:43 PMArr./Dep. 06:43 PM
The Busena Terrace Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 04:49 PMArr./Dep. 05:49 PMArr./Dep. 06:49 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 04:56 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PMArr./Dep. 06:56 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:47 AMArr./Dep. 10:47 AMArr./Dep. 05:01 PMArr./Dep. 06:01 PMArr./Dep. 07:01 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map                    Arr./Dep. 08:58 AMArr./Dep. 10:58 AMArr./Dep. 05:11 PMArr./Dep. 06:11 PMArr./Dep. 07:11 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map                    Arr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 11:08 AMArr./Dep. 05:21 PMArr./Dep. 06:21 PMArr./Dep. 07:21 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map               Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 04:10 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map               Arr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 10:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 02:29 PMArr./Dep. 04:29 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map               Arr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:35 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map               Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 10:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 02:39 PMArr./Dep. 04:39 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map               Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 10:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 02:43 PMArr./Dep. 04:43 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map           Dep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 02:50 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map           Arr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 10:30 AMArr./Dep. 03:00 PM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map           Arr./Dep. 08:32 AMArr./Dep. 09:32 AMArr./Dep. 10:32 AMArr./Dep. 03:02 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map           Arr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 10:40 AMArr./Dep. 03:10 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map           Arr./Dep. 08:58 AMArr./Dep. 09:58 AMArr./Dep. 10:58 AMArr./Dep. 03:28 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map           Arr./Dep. 09:10 AMArr./Dep. 10:10 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AMArr./Dep. 03:40 PMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AMArr./Dep. 02:53 PMArr./Dep. 04:53 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 09:32 AMArr./Dep. 10:22 AMArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:32 PMArr./Dep. 02:02 PMArr./Dep. 02:32 PMArr./Dep. 03:32 PMArr./Dep. 04:32 PMArr./Dep. 05:02 PMArr./Dep. 06:22 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:38 AMArr./Dep. 02:08 PMArr./Dep. 02:38 PMArr./Dep. 04:38 PMArr./Dep. 06:28 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:15 AMArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 10:35 AMArr./Dep. 11:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:45 PMArr./Dep. 02:15 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 03:45 PMArr./Dep. 04:46 PMArr./Dep. 05:16 PMArr./Dep. 06:36 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 09:50 AMArr./Dep. 10:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:20 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PMArr./Dep. 03:50 PMArr./Dep. 04:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:22 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:35 AMArr./Dep. 10:05 AMArr./Dep. 10:55 AMArr./Dep. 11:35 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:10 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PMArr./Dep. 07:00 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 10:15 AMArr./Dep. 11:05 AMArr./Dep. 11:45 AMArr./Dep. 02:15 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 04:15 PMArr./Dep. 05:20 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PM
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 10:05 AMArr. 10:35 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 03:35 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 07:50 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map Arr. 10:00 AMArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:00 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 11:33 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 03:43 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:38 PMArr. 06:31 PMArr. 07:26 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 06:30 PM Arr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:15 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 10:48 AMArr. 11:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 05:58 PMArr. 10:28 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 06:46 PM  
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 10:52 AMArr. 11:42 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 06:02 PMArr. 06:32 PM Arr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 04:47 PMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:55 PMArr. 06:48 PM  
Links