Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Naha Airport(Okinawa)-Okinawa(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

04/06 ~ 07/05

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 24 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 Map   11:30 AM 12:00 PM 01:30 PM 02:50 PM 04:10 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 04:50 PM 06:50 PM  11:40 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map   11:32 AM 12:02 PM 01:32 PM 02:52 PM 04:12 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 07:02 PM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 04:52 PM 06:52 PM  11:42 AM 12:42 PM 01:42 PM 03:52 PM 05:52 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map 08:40 AM 09:20 AM 11:42 AM 12:12 PM 01:42 PM 03:02 PM 04:22 PM 05:12 PM 06:12 PM 07:12 PM 11:32 AM 12:32 PM 01:32 PM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 05:02 PM 07:02 PM 08:00 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 04:02 PM 06:02 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence Map 09:05 AM 09:45 AM 12:07 PM 12:37 PM 02:07 PM 03:27 PM 04:52 PM 05:42 PM 06:42 PM 07:42 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel Map 09:10 AM 09:50 AM 12:14 PM 12:44 PM 02:14 PM 03:34 PM 05:00 PM 05:50 PM 06:50 PM 07:50 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa Map 09:25 AM 10:05 AM 12:31 PM 01:01 PM 02:31 PM 03:51 PM 05:16 PM 06:10 PM 07:10 PM 08:10 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa Map 09:28 AM 10:08 AM 12:36 PM 01:06 PM 02:36 PM 03:56 PM 05:22 PM 06:15 PM 07:15 PM 08:15 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan Map 09:34 AM 10:14 AM 12:43 PM 01:13 PM 02:43 PM 04:03 PM 05:29 PM 06:22 PM 07:22 PM 08:22 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:36 AM 10:16 AM 12:45 PM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 04:05 PM 05:31 PM 06:24 PM 07:24 PM 08:24 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:40 AM 10:20 AM 12:50 PM 01:20 PM 02:50 PM 04:10 PM 05:36 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map        06:29 PM 07:29 PM 08:29 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map        12:22 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM 05:57 PM 07:57 PM 04:52 PM 07:07 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map        12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map        12:45 PM 01:45 PM 02:45 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map        06:59 PM 07:59 PM 08:59 PM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map        07:01 PM 08:01 PM 09:01 PM 12:54 PM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map        07:08 PM 08:08 PM 09:08 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map        07:21 PM 08:21 PM 09:21 PM 01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:04 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map              12:56 PM 01:56 PM 02:56 PM 06:01 PM 08:01 PM 04:56 PM 07:11 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map              01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 06:05 PM 08:05 PM 05:00 PM 07:16 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map              01:04 PM 02:04 PM 03:04 PM 06:09 PM 08:09 PM 05:04 PM 07:20 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map              01:08 PM 02:08 PM 03:08 PM 06:13 PM 08:13 PM 05:08 PM 07:24 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map              01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:27 PM 06:32 PM 08:32 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map                   09:00 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM 05:27 PM 07:40 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map                   09:08 AM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:00 PM 05:34 PM 07:50 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map                   09:18 AM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:10 PM 05:43 PM 08:00 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map                   09:22 AM 01:13 PM 02:13 PM 03:13 PM 05:47 PM 08:04 PM
The Busena Terrace Map                   09:28 AM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:52 PM 08:09 PM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map                   09:33 AM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 03:25 PM 05:58 PM 08:14 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map                   01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:27 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map                   09:40 AM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 03:34 PM 06:03 PM 08:19 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map                   10:00 AM 01:54 PM 02:54 PM 03:54 PM  
Hotel Resonex Nago Map                   10:10 AM 02:04 PM 03:04 PM 04:04 PM  
Ocean EXPO Park Map                   10:28 AM 02:23 PM 03:23 PM 04:23 PM  
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map                   10:31 AM 02:25 PM 03:25 PM 04:25 PM  
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map                   10:34 AM 02:28 PM 03:28 PM 04:28 PM  

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Okinawa(Okinawa)-Naha Airport(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

04/06 ~ 07/05

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 26 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map                       11:30 AM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map                       11:33 AM 03:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map                       11:36 AM 03:36 PM 04:36 PM 05:36 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map                       11:56 AM 03:56 PM 04:56 PM 05:56 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map                       12:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:13 PM 06:13 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map                     08:00 AM 10:00 AM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map                     08:20 AM 10:20 AM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map                     08:23 AM 10:23 AM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map                     08:30 AM 10:30 AM 04:43 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM
The Busena Terrace Map                     08:36 AM 10:36 AM 04:49 PM 05:49 PM 06:49 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map                     08:43 AM 10:43 AM 04:56 PM 05:56 PM 06:56 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map                     08:47 AM 10:47 AM 05:01 PM 06:01 PM 07:01 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map                     08:58 AM 10:58 AM 05:11 PM 06:11 PM 07:11 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map                     09:08 AM 11:08 AM 05:21 PM 06:21 PM 07:21 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map                09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map                09:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 02:29 PM 04:29 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map                09:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 02:35 PM 04:35 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map                09:29 AM 10:29 AM 11:29 AM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map                09:33 AM 10:33 AM 11:33 AM 02:43 PM 04:43 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map            08:20 AM 09:20 AM 10:20 AM 02:50 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map            08:30 AM 09:30 AM 10:30 AM 03:00 PM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map            08:32 AM 09:32 AM 10:32 AM 03:02 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map            08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 03:10 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map            08:58 AM 09:58 AM 10:58 AM 03:28 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map            09:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 03:40 PM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 02:53 PM 04:53 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan Map 09:00 AM 09:30 AM 10:20 AM 11:00 AM 01:30 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 06:20 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 10:22 AM 11:02 AM 01:32 PM 02:02 PM 02:32 PM 03:32 PM 04:32 PM 05:02 PM 06:22 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:08 AM 09:38 AM 10:28 AM 11:08 AM 01:38 PM 02:08 PM 02:38 PM 03:38 PM 04:38 PM 05:08 PM 06:28 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa Map 09:15 AM 09:45 AM 10:35 AM 11:15 AM 01:45 PM 02:15 PM 02:45 PM 03:45 PM 04:46 PM 05:16 PM 06:36 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa Map 09:20 AM 09:50 AM 10:40 AM 11:20 AM 01:50 PM 02:20 PM 02:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:52 PM 05:22 PM 06:42 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel Map 09:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:55 AM 11:35 AM 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:10 PM 05:40 PM 07:00 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence Map 09:45 AM 10:15 AM 11:05 AM 11:45 AM 02:15 PM 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 07:10 PM
Asahibashi Sta. Map 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:25 AM 12:05 PM 02:35 PM 03:05 PM 03:35 PM 04:35 PM 05:45 PM 06:15 PM 07:50 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map  10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 04:30 PM 10:33 AM 11:33 AM 12:33 PM 03:43 PM 05:43 PM 10:18 AM 12:13 PM 01:38 PM 06:31 PM 07:26 PM 08:26 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) Map 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:40 AM 12:20 PM 02:50 PM 03:20 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM  10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 04:45 PM 10:48 AM 11:48 AM 12:48 PM 03:58 PM 05:58 PM 10:28 AM 12:28 PM 01:53 PM 06:46 PM  
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:42 AM 12:22 PM 02:52 PM 03:22 PM 03:52 PM 04:52 PM 06:02 PM 06:32 PM  10:17 AM 11:17 AM 12:17 PM 04:47 PM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 04:00 PM 06:00 PM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:55 PM 06:48 PM  
Links