Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Naha Airport(Okinawa)-Okinawa(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

04/22 ~ 06/21

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 16 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 MapDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM Dep. 11:20 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) MapDep. 11:32 AMDep. 01:32 PMDep. 03:02 PMDep. 04:32 PMDep. 06:02 PMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 01:42 PMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 04:52 PM Dep. 11:22 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 03:42 PMDep. 05:42 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 11:42 AMDep. 01:42 PMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 06:12 PMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:32 PMDep. 01:32 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 12:07 PMArr./Dep. 02:07 PMArr./Dep. 03:37 PMArr./Dep. 05:12 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 12:14 PMArr./Dep. 02:14 PMArr./Dep. 03:44 PMArr./Dep. 05:20 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 02:31 PMArr./Dep. 04:01 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 02:36 PMArr./Dep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 12:43 PMArr./Dep. 02:43 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 04:15 PMArr./Dep. 05:54 PMArr./Dep. 07:24 PM
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr. 12:48 PMArr. 02:48 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr./Dep. 05:57 PMArr./Dep. 07:27 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 12:50 PM 02:50 PM 04:20 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map    05:59 PM 07:29 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map   Arr./Dep. 01:12 PMArr./Dep. 02:42 PMArr./Dep. 12:52 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:57 PMArr./Dep. 04:42 PMArr./Dep. 06:57 PM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map   Arr./Dep. 01:18 PMArr./Dep. 02:48 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map   Arr./Dep. 01:23 PMArr./Dep. 02:53 PM
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map   Arr./Dep. 01:30 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map   Arr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:10 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map   Arr./Dep. 06:29 PMArr./Dep. 07:59 PMArr./Dep. 01:46 PMArr./Dep. 03:16 PM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map   Arr./Dep. 06:31 PMArr./Dep. 08:01 PMArr./Dep. 01:49 PMArr./Dep. 03:19 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map   Arr./Dep. 06:38 PMArr./Dep. 08:08 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map   Arr. 06:51 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 03:28 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map       Arr./Dep. 12:56 PMArr./Dep. 02:56 PMArr./Dep. 06:01 PMArr./Dep. 04:46 PMArr./Dep. 07:01 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map       Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 06:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:50 PMArr./Dep. 07:06 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map       Arr./Dep. 01:04 PMArr./Dep. 03:04 PMArr./Dep. 06:09 PMArr./Dep. 04:54 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map       Arr./Dep. 01:08 PMArr./Dep. 03:08 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PMArr./Dep. 04:58 PMArr./Dep. 07:14 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map       Arr. 01:27 PMArr. 03:27 PMArr. 06:32 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map          Arr./Dep. 08:45 AMArr./Dep. 12:32 PMArr./Dep. 01:32 PMArr./Dep. 02:32 PMArr./Dep. 05:17 PMArr./Dep. 07:30 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map          Arr./Dep. 08:53 AMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:24 PMArr./Dep. 07:40 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map          Arr./Dep. 09:03 AMArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 01:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PMArr./Dep. 07:50 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map          Arr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 12:53 PMArr./Dep. 01:53 PMArr./Dep. 02:53 PMArr./Dep. 05:37 PMArr./Dep. 07:54 PM
The Busena Terrace Map          Arr./Dep. 09:13 AMArr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 02:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:42 PMArr./Dep. 07:59 PM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map          Arr./Dep. 09:18 AMArr./Dep. 01:05 PMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:48 PMArr./Dep. 08:04 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map          Arr./Dep. 01:07 PMArr./Dep. 02:07 PMArr./Dep. 03:07 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map          Arr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 01:14 PMArr./Dep. 02:14 PMArr./Dep. 03:14 PMArr./Dep. 05:53 PMArr./Dep. 08:09 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map          Arr. 06:13 PMArr. 08:30 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map          Arr. 09:45 AMArr. 01:34 PMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 03:34 PM  
Hotel Resonex Nago Map          Arr./Dep. 09:55 AMArr./Dep. 01:44 PMArr./Dep. 02:44 PMArr./Dep. 03:44 PM  
Ocean EXPO Park Map          Arr./Dep. 10:13 AMArr./Dep. 02:03 PMArr./Dep. 03:03 PMArr./Dep. 04:03 PM  
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map          Arr./Dep. 10:16 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 03:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PM  
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map          Arr. 10:19 AMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 04:08 PM  

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Okinawa(Okinawa)-Naha Airport(Okinawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

04/22 ~ 06/21

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map            Dep. 09:17 AM Dep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:00 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map            Arr./Dep. 09:20 AM Arr./Dep. 03:03 PMArr./Dep. 04:03 PMArr./Dep. 05:03 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map            Arr./Dep. 09:23 AM Arr./Dep. 03:06 PMArr./Dep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 05:06 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map            Arr./Dep. 09:43 AM Arr./Dep. 03:26 PMArr./Dep. 04:26 PMArr./Dep. 05:26 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map            Arr./Dep. 10:00 AM Arr./Dep. 03:43 PMArr./Dep. 04:43 PMArr./Dep. 05:43 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map           Dep. 08:00 AMDep. 11:40 AM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map           Arr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 12:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:03 PMArr./Dep. 05:03 PMArr./Dep. 06:03 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map           Arr./Dep. 08:23 AMArr./Dep. 12:03 PM
Okinawa Marriott Resort & Spa Map           Arr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 10:30 AMArr./Dep. 12:10 PMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 05:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PM
The Busena Terrace Map           Arr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 12:16 PMArr./Dep. 04:19 PMArr./Dep. 05:19 PMArr./Dep. 06:19 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map           Arr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 12:23 PMArr./Dep. 04:26 PMArr./Dep. 05:26 PMArr./Dep. 06:26 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map           Arr./Dep. 08:46 AMArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 12:26 PMArr./Dep. 04:31 PMArr./Dep. 05:31 PMArr./Dep. 06:31 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map           Arr./Dep. 08:57 AMArr./Dep. 10:57 AMArr./Dep. 12:37 PMArr./Dep. 04:41 PMArr./Dep. 05:41 PMArr./Dep. 06:41 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map           Arr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 12:47 PMArr./Dep. 04:51 PMArr./Dep. 05:51 PMArr./Dep. 06:51 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map        Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:10 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map        Arr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 02:29 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map        Arr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AMArr./Dep. 02:35 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map        Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 02:39 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map        Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 02:43 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map      Dep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map      Arr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:50 AM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map      Arr./Dep. 09:22 AMArr./Dep. 10:52 AM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map      Arr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AM
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map      Arr./Dep. 09:42 AMArr./Dep. 11:12 AM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map      Arr./Dep. 09:50 AMArr./Dep. 11:20 AM
Hotel Moon Beach Map      Arr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:32 AMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AMArr./Dep. 02:53 PM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 10:09 AMArr./Dep. 11:39 AM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:32 PMArr./Dep. 03:32 PMArr./Dep. 05:02 PM
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 10:05 AMArr./Dep. 11:05 AMArr./Dep. 01:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:35 PMArr./Dep. 05:05 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map 09:08 AM 10:08 AM 11:08 AM 01:38 PM 03:38 PM 05:08 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:15 AMArr./Dep. 10:15 AMArr./Dep. 11:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:45 PMArr./Dep. 03:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:15 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AMArr./Dep. 11:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:50 PMArr./Dep. 03:50 PMArr./Dep. 05:20 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:35 AMArr./Dep. 10:35 AMArr./Dep. 11:35 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:35 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 10:45 AMArr./Dep. 11:45 AMArr./Dep. 02:15 PMArr./Dep. 04:15 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PM
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 10:05 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 06:05 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 03:43 PMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 12:12 PMArr. 01:52 PMArr. 06:01 PMArr. 06:56 PMArr. 07:56 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 11:07 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 10:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 12:27 PMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 06:16 PM  
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 11:22 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 06:18 PM  
Links