Search result 11 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Obihiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    Dep. 12:40 PM    Dep. 06:40 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 09:43 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:13 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Shimizu MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 09:05 PM
Mikage MapArr. 11:17 AMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 06:47 PMArr. 09:17 PM
Memuro MapArr. 11:29 AMArr. 01:59 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapArr. 11:37 AMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Tokachi bus honsha MapArr. 04:07 PMArr. 10:07 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapArr. 11:42 AMArr. 02:12 PMArr. 04:12 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 09:42 PMArr. 10:12 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 08:30 PM
Kino odori 16-chome MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 08:35 PM
Kino nokyo mae MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:55 PMArr. 10:25 PM

From:Sapporo To:Goryokaku/Hakodate/Yunokawa |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo-Goryokaku/Hakodate/YunokawaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 4,800 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 03:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 11:39 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:24 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 05:54 PMDep. 11:49 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:00 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo MapDep. 04:00 PM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 10:43 PMArr. 04:53 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapArr. 12:37 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 05:17 AM
Goryokaku Station MapArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 05:22 AM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:30 AM
Goryokaku Park MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Hakodate Arena-mae MapArr. 01:07 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 11:37 PMArr. 05:47 AM
Yunokawa Onsen MapArr. 01:12 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 11:42 PMArr. 05:52 AM
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:55 PMArr. 06:05 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Hakodate(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 09:58 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:01 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:41 PMArr. 11:06 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapArr. 12:56 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 09:51 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Kikyo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Showa 4-chome MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:35 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:32 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 10:12 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 10:34 PMArr. 11:59 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:42 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 10:37 PMArr. 12:02 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 10:40 PMArr. 12:05 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Shiretoko(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45 AM
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapArr. 06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapArr. 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Obihiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express buses that connect Sapporo with Obihiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Manabe Garden, Shichiku Garden, Obihiro Zoo, Midorigaoka Park, Obihiro Centennial City Museum, Banei Tokachi Obihiro Horse Race Track, Tokachi-mura( market) & Kitano Yatai ( food stall).
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 3,400 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 08:54 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 01:04 PMDep. 02:24 PMDep. 05:29 PMDep. 07:09 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 09:04 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 01:14 PMDep. 02:34 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 07:19 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 09:15 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Shimizu ( Shimizu Town Hall) MapArr. 01:51 PMArr. 10:06 PM
Mikage MapArr. 02:03 PMArr. 10:18 PM
Memuro Station MapArr. 12:10 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 10:31 PM
Obihiro Sanjo High School MapArr. 12:22 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 04:32 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 08:57 PMArr. 10:43 PM
Nitori Obihiro MapArr. 12:28 PMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:58 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:49 PM
Obihiro Station MapArr. 12:36 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:11 PMArr. 10:57 PM
Aeon Obihiro MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 11:01 PM
Ito-Yokado Obihiro MapArr. 12:45 PMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 11:06 PM
Obihiro Eigyosho MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:56 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:11 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Abashiri(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Abashiri(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 5,980 ~ JPY 6,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Nishi 7(nana) go sen MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:50 PM
Kitami Bus terminal MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:00 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 10:00 PMArr. 11:00 PM
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:40 PM 
Memambetsu nishidori MapArr. 01:30 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 08:00 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 10:00 PMArr. 11:00 PM 
Abashiri Bus terminal MapArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:20 PM 

From:Sapporo To:Kushiro |Highway Bus
Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Sapporo-KushiroHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Kushiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Kushiro Marsh, Kushiro Shitsugen National Park, Kushiro City Zoo, Fisherman's wharf, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park& Hokkaido Jingu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 5,200 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:39 AMDep. 12:49 PMDep. 06:04 PMDep. 11:14 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:49 AMDep. 12:59 PMDep. 06:14 PMDep. 11:24 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 06:25 PMDep. 11:35 PM
Shiranuka Station MapArr. 04:25 AM
Otanoshike Station MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 04:50 AM
Tottri jinja / Tottri Shrine MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 11:15 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Kushiro Station MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:20 AM
Fisherman's Wharf Moo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 11:35 PMArr. 05:25 AM
Kushiro garage MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 05:30 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Engaru(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 05:21 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 05:30 PM
Shirataki MapArr. 08:07 PM
Maruseppu MapArr. 08:26 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 08:47 PM
Engaru terminal MapArr. 08:53 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Monbetsu(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 4,370 ~ JPY 5,270

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 09:45 AMDep. 02:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 09:50 AMDep. 02:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 10:01 AMDep. 03:06 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 10:10 AMDep. 03:15 PM
Takinishi MapArr. 01:03 PMArr. 06:08 PM
Takinoue MapArr. 01:18 PMArr. 06:23 PM
Asahimachi MapArr. 01:19 PMArr. 06:24 PM
Nigorigawa MapArr. 01:23 PMArr. 06:28 PM
Takishita MapArr. 01:26 PMArr. 06:31 PM
Kamishokotsu MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 06:44 PM
Nakashokotsu MapArr. 01:47 PMArr. 06:52 PM
Shokotsu MapArr. 01:57 PMArr. 07:02 PM
Mombetsu terminal MapArr. 02:05 PMArr. 07:10 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kushiro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Kushiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kushiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 5,880 ~ JPY 5,880

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:18 AMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:28 PM
Otanoshike ekimae MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Tottori bunki MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 10:50 PM
Kushiro ekimae terminal MapArr. 12:55 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 08:55 PMArr. 11:05 PM
Kushiro bus honsha MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 11:25 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Nayoro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/28 ~ 12/28

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:31 AMDep. 10:51 AMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 06:51 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:08 AMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 07:08 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 08:56 AMDep. 11:16 AMDep. 02:51 PMDep. 07:16 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:10 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 07:38 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:22 AMDep. 11:42 AMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 07:42 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:29 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 07:49 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Wassamu MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 09:10 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 09:30 PM
Furen MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 10:00 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM
Links