Highway Bus/ Night Bus from Sapporo, Hokkaido Area to Shiretoko, Hokkaido Area| Japan Bus Online
Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Shiretoko(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Reservation opening dates.

08/23 ~ 10/23

Fare

JPY 4,630 ~ JPY 8,230

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa Map 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto Map 04:45 AM
Koshimizu Map 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei Map 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal Map 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku Map 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal Map 06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel Map 06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel Map 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel Map 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko Map 06:45 AM
Links