Highway Bus/ Night Bus from Sapporo, Hokkaido Area to Shiretoko, Hokkaido Area| Japan Bus Online
Search result 11 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo To:Goryokaku/Hakodate/Yunokawa |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo-Goryokaku/Hakodate/YunokawaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino Map 07:13 AM 09:18 AM 11:58 AM 03:03 PM  05:43 PM  11:38 PM
Odouri Bus Center Map 07:25 AM 09:30 AM 12:10 PM 03:15 PM  05:55 PM  11:50 PM
Toyohira post office Map 07:34 AM 09:39 AM 12:19 PM 03:24 PM 04:20 PM 06:04 PM 07:00 PM 11:59 PM
Hakodate Station Terminal Map 03:59 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Hakodate(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 07:50 AM 09:10 AM 10:50 AM 01:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:50 PM 06:10 PM 
Sapporo ekimae(South side of Tokyu) Map 11:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 08:00 AM 09:20 AM 11:00 AM 01:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:00 PM 06:20 PM 11:55 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map 08:28 AM 09:48 AM 11:28 AM 01:48 PM 03:48 PM 05:28 PM 06:48 PM
Yakumo Map 11:38 AM 02:38 PM 04:58 PM 06:58 PM 09:58 PM
Mori-machi Map 12:13 PM 03:13 PM 05:33 PM 07:33 PM 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki Map 12:46 PM 02:01 PM 03:46 PM 06:06 PM 08:06 PM 09:41 PM 11:06 PM 04:20 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa Map 12:56 PM 02:11 PM 03:56 PM 06:16 PM 08:16 PM 09:51 PM 11:16 PM 04:30 AM
Kikyo Map 01:10 PM 02:25 PM 04:10 PM 06:30 PM 08:30 PM 10:05 PM 11:30 PM 04:40 AM
Showa 4-chome Map 01:15 PM 02:30 PM 04:15 PM 06:35 PM 08:35 PM 10:10 PM 11:35 PM 04:45 AM
Goryokaku ekimae Map 01:17 PM 02:32 PM 04:17 PM 06:37 PM 08:37 PM 10:12 PM 11:37 PM 04:47 AM
Hakodate ferry terminal Map 05:00 AM
Hakodate ekimae terminal Map 01:25 PM 02:40 PM 04:25 PM 06:45 PM 08:45 PM 10:20 PM 11:45 PM 05:15 AM
Yunokawa onsen kita Map 01:39 PM 02:54 PM 04:39 PM 06:59 PM 08:59 PM 10:34 PM 11:59 PM 05:29 AM
Yunokawa onsen Map 01:42 PM 02:57 PM 04:42 PM 07:02 PM 09:02 PM 10:37 PM 12:02 AM 05:32 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi Map 01:45 PM 03:00 PM 04:45 PM 07:05 PM 09:05 PM 10:40 PM 12:05 AM 05:35 AM

From:Sapporo To:Kushiro |Highway Bus
Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Sapporo-KushiroHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Kushiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Kushiro Marsh, Kushiro Shitsugen National Park, Kushiro City Zoo, Fisherman's wharf, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park& Hokkaido Jingu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 5,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino Map 07:38 AM 12:48 PM 04:08 PM 06:03 PM 11:13 PM
Odouri Bus Center Map 07:50 AM 01:00 PM 04:20 PM 06:15 PM 11:25 PM
Toyohira post office Map 07:59 AM 01:09 PM 04:29 PM 06:24 PM 11:34 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Abashiri(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Abashiri(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 5,440 ~ JPY 6,510

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 07:50 AM 09:20 AM 11:20 AM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:20 PM 04:20 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM 
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 08:00 AM 09:30 AM 11:30 AM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM 11:40 PM
Nishi 7(nana) go sen Map 12:40 PM 02:10 PM 04:10 PM 06:10 PM 07:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:10 PM 10:10 PM 11:10 PM 04:30 AM
Kitami Bus terminal Map 12:50 PM 02:20 PM 04:20 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM 08:20 PM 09:20 PM 10:20 PM 11:20 PM 04:40 AM
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal Map 01:30 PM 03:00 PM 05:00 PM 07:00 PM 08:00 PM 09:00 PM 10:00 PM 11:00 PM  05:20 AM
Memambetsu nishidori Map 01:50 PM 03:20 PM 05:20 PM 07:20 PM 08:20 PM 09:20 PM 10:20 PM 11:20 PM  05:40 AM
Abashiri Bus terminal Map 02:10 PM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM 07:40 PM 08:40 PM 09:40 PM 10:40 PM 11:40 PM  06:00 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Obihiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map     12:40 PM       06:40 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 08:15 AM 09:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM 02:45 PM 03:45 PM 05:15 PM 06:15 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 03:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM
Shimizu Map 11:15 AM 01:45 PM 06:45 PM 09:15 PM
Mikage Map 11:27 AM 01:57 PM 06:57 PM 09:27 PM
Memuro Map 11:39 AM 02:09 PM 07:09 PM 09:39 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo Map 11:47 AM 02:17 PM 07:17 PM 09:47 PM
Tokachi bus honsha Map 04:17 PM 10:17 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo Map 11:52 AM 02:22 PM 04:22 PM 07:22 PM 09:52 PM 10:22 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome Map 12:40 PM 03:10 PM 06:10 PM 08:40 PM
Kino odori 16-chome Map 12:45 PM 03:15 PM 06:15 PM 08:45 PM
Kino nokyo mae Map 12:50 PM 03:20 PM 06:20 PM 08:50 PM
Obihiro eki bus terminal Map 12:05 PM 01:00 PM 02:35 PM 03:30 PM 04:35 PM 06:30 PM 06:35 PM 07:35 PM 08:05 PM 09:00 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Shiretoko(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/06

Fare

JPY 4,630 ~ JPY 8,230

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa Map 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto Map 04:45 AM
Koshimizu Map 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei Map 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal Map 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku Map 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal Map 06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel Map 06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel Map 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel Map 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko Map 06:45 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Monbetsu(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 2,780 ~ JPY 5,020

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 07:00 AM 09:45 AM 02:50 PM 05:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 07:05 AM 09:50 AM 02:55 PM 05:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 07:18 AM 10:03 AM 03:08 PM 06:08 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 07:29 AM 10:14 AM 03:19 PM 06:19 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 07:37 AM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 07:47 AM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 08:05 AM
Sunakawayoshino Map 08:15 AM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 08:19 AM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 08:28 AM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 08:45 AM
Takinishi Map 11:38 AM 01:23 PM 06:28 PM 09:28 PM
Takinoue Map 11:53 AM 01:38 PM 06:43 PM 09:43 PM
Asahimachi Map 11:54 AM 01:39 PM 06:44 PM 09:44 PM
Nigorigawa Map 11:58 AM 01:43 PM 06:48 PM 09:48 PM
Takishita Map 12:01 PM 01:46 PM 06:51 PM 09:51 PM
Kamishokotsu Map 12:14 PM 01:59 PM 07:04 PM 10:04 PM
Nakashokotsu Map 12:22 PM 02:07 PM 07:12 PM 10:12 PM
Shokotsu Map 12:32 PM 02:17 PM 07:22 PM 10:22 PM
Mombetsu terminal Map 12:40 PM 02:25 PM 07:30 PM 10:30 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kushiro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Kushiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kushiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 5,070 ~ JPY 5,880

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 07:40 AM 11:10 AM 03:40 PM 05:50 PM 
Sapporo ekimae(South side of Tokyu) Map 11:10 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 07:50 AM 11:20 AM 03:50 PM 06:00 PM 11:30 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map 08:18 AM 11:48 AM 04:18 PM 06:28 PM
Ombetsu ekimae Map 04:20 AM
Shiranuka Map 04:35 AM
Otanoshike ekimae Map 12:40 PM 04:10 PM 08:40 PM 10:50 PM 05:00 AM
Tottori bunki Map 12:50 PM 04:20 PM 08:50 PM 11:00 PM 05:10 AM
Kushiro ekimae terminal Map 01:05 PM 04:35 PM 09:05 PM 11:15 PM 05:25 AM
Kushiro bus honsha Map 01:25 PM 04:55 PM 09:25 PM 11:35 PM 05:45 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Engaru(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 3,310 ~ JPY 4,050

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 10:15 AM 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 10:20 AM 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 10:33 AM 05:23 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 10:44 AM 05:34 PM
Shirataki Map 01:32 PM 08:22 PM
Maruseppu Map 01:51 PM 08:41 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan Map 02:12 PM 09:02 PM
Engaru terminal Map 02:18 PM 09:08 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Nayoro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 880 ~ JPY 3,090

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 08:15 AM 10:35 AM 02:10 PM 05:35 PM 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 08:20 AM 10:40 AM 02:15 PM 05:40 PM 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 08:33 AM 10:53 AM 02:28 PM 05:53 PM 06:53 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 08:44 AM 11:04 AM 02:39 PM 06:04 PM 07:04 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 08:52 AM 11:12 AM 02:47 PM 06:12 PM 07:12 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 09:02 AM 11:22 AM 02:57 PM 06:22 PM 07:22 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 09:20 AM 11:40 AM 03:15 PM 06:40 PM 07:40 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map 09:30 AM 11:50 AM 03:25 PM 06:50 PM 07:50 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 09:34 AM 11:54 AM 03:29 PM 06:54 PM 07:54 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 09:43 AM 12:03 PM 03:38 PM 07:03 PM 08:03 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 10:15 AM 12:35 PM 04:10 PM 07:35 PM 08:35 PM
Wassamu Map 11:05 AM 01:25 PM 05:00 PM 08:25 PM 09:25 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map 11:15 AM 01:35 PM 05:10 PM 08:35 PM 09:35 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map 11:25 AM 01:45 PM 05:20 PM 08:45 PM 09:45 PM
Furen Map 11:45 AM 02:05 PM 05:40 PM 09:05 PM 10:05 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map 11:55 AM 02:15 PM 05:50 PM 09:15 PM 10:15 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map 12:00 PM 02:20 PM 05:55 PM 09:20 PM 10:20 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Obihiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express buses that connect Sapporo with Obihiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Manabe Garden, Shichiku Garden, Obihiro Zoo, Midorigaoka Park, Obihiro Centennial City Museum, Banei Tokachi Obihiro Horse Race Track, Tokachi-mura( market) & Kitano Yatai ( food stall).
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 02/08

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Links