Search result 13 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Hakodate(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate. NOTE: Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 3,920 ~ JPY 4,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:14 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 03:04 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 11:39 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:24 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 03:14 PMDep. 05:54 PMDep. 11:49 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 12:00 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo Map   Dep. 04:00 PM  
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 08:13 PMArr. 10:43 PMArr. 04:53 AM
Showa Yonchoume MapArr. 12:37 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 05:17 AM
Goryokaku Station MapArr. 12:42 PMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 11:12 PMArr. 05:22 AM
Hakodate Station Terminal Bus Stop No.14 MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 11:20 PMArr. 05:30 AM
Goryokaku Park MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:40 AM
Hakodate Arena-mae MapArr. 01:07 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 11:37 PMArr. 05:47 AM
Yunokawa Onsen MapArr. 01:12 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 11:42 PMArr. 05:52 AM
Kami Yunokawa Chou MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:55 PMArr. 06:05 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Hakodate(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 3,660 ~ JPY 4,990

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 04:20 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 04:30 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 10:38 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 04:58 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 01:48 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 08:08 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 08:43 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:56 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:16 PM
Roadside Station Nanaironanae MapArr. 12:51 PMArr. 03:01 PMArr. 06:11 PMArr. 09:21 PM
Kameda shisho-mae MapArr. 01:08 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 09:38 PM
Goryokaku (Honcho) MapArr. 01:16 PMArr. 03:26 PMArr. 06:36 PMArr. 09:46 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:35 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 09:55 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 03:49 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 10:09 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 10:12 PM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 10:15 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Shiretoko(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45 AM
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Kitakobushi Shirekoto Hotel & Resort MapArr. 06:34 AM
KIKI Shiretoko Natural Resort MapArr. 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Kushiro New-Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Kushiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Kushiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Kushiro Marsh, Kushiro Shitsugen National Park, Kushiro City Zoo, Fisherman's wharf, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park& Hokkaido Jingu Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 4,280 ~ JPY 5,300

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 07:39 AMDep. 12:49 PMDep. 06:04 PMDep. 11:14 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 07:49 AMDep. 12:59 PMDep. 06:14 PMDep. 11:24 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 06:25 PMDep. 11:35 PM
Shiranuka Station Map   Arr. 04:25 AM
Otanoshike Station MapArr. 12:35 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 04:50 AM
Tottri jinja / Tottri Shrine MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 11:15 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Kushiro Station MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 05:20 AM
Fisherman's Wharf Moo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 11:35 PMArr. 05:25 AM
Kushiro garage MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 05:30 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Abashiri(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Abashiri(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 5,490 ~ JPY 7,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 07:20 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Rubeshibe MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 11:50 PM
Nishi 7(nana) go sen MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 12:10 AM
Kitami Bus terminal MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 12:20 AM
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal MapArr. 01:30 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 05:00 PM Arr. 08:00 PM Arr. 10:00 PMArr. 11:00 PM 
Memambetsu nishidori MapArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 05:20 PM Arr. 08:20 PM Arr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:20 PM 
Abashiri Bus terminal MapArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 05:40 PM Arr. 08:40 PM Arr. 10:40 PMArr. 11:40 PM 

From:Wakkanai(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Wakkanai - Sapporo Line

Wakkanai(Hokkaido)-Sapporo(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity bus that connects Sapporo with Wakkanai. Wakkanai is surrounded by the Sea of Japan to the west and the Sea of Okhotsk to the east. Wakkanai, the tip of Hokkaido is full of nostalgic tourist attractions where everyone wants to pay a visit once in a lifetime. It is a 50-minute drive from Wakkanai station to Cape Soya, the northernmost point of Hokkaido. You can see the exotic island of Sakhalin (Karafuto) as if you could almost reach out to it. The surrounding area is dotted with quiet fishing villages and hidden monuments, making you realize that you have come to the farthest end. One of the highlights is the drift ice, the messenger of winter that can be seen offshore. *Bus facility may differ depending on the bus service.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 6,030 ~ JPY 6,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Wakkanai Ferry Terminal Map  Dep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:40 PM 
Wakkanai Station Square Terminal MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 01:05 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 11:00 PM
Daikoku 3-chome MapDep. 06:33 AMDep. 08:33 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 01:08 PMDep. 04:48 PM 
Shiomi 5-chome MapDep. 06:36 AMDep. 08:36 AMDep. 11:41 AMDep. 01:11 PMDep. 04:51 PM 
Wakkanai Office Map     Dep. 11:10 PM
Naebo Station MapArr. 12:10 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 06:40 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 05:50 AM
Odori Bus Center MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 10:30 PMArr. 06:00 AM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 10:40 PMArr. 06:10 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Monbetsu(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 04:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:08 AMDep. 09:08 AMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 05:08 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 05:19 PM
Takinishi MapArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:28 PM
Takinoue MapArr. 11:43 AMArr. 12:43 PMArr. 06:43 PMArr. 08:43 PM
Asahimachi MapArr. 11:44 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 06:44 PMArr. 08:44 PM
Nigorigawa MapArr. 11:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:48 PM
Takishita MapArr. 11:51 AMArr. 12:51 PMArr. 06:51 PMArr. 08:51 PM
Kamishokotsu MapArr. 12:04 PMArr. 01:04 PMArr. 07:04 PMArr. 09:04 PM
Nakashokotsu MapArr. 12:12 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 09:12 PM
Shokotsu MapArr. 12:22 PMArr. 01:22 PMArr. 07:22 PMArr. 09:22 PM
Mombetsu terminal MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 07:30 PMArr. 09:30 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kushiro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Kushiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kushiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 5,230 ~ JPY 6,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:18 AMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:28 PM
Otanoshike ekimae MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 08:40 PMArr. 10:50 PM
Tottori bunki MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 04:40 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 11:00 PM
Kushiro ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:05 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 11:15 PM
Kushiro bus honsha MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:35 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Kitami(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo-Kitami New Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Kitami(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This express bus connects Sapporo with Kitami. Free parking lots available at the first bus stop, Tobu East Mall. NOTE: Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 5,520 ~ JPY 5,520

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 06:39 AMDep. 08:09 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 02:19 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 11:24 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 06:49 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 12:24 PMDep. 02:29 PMDep. 06:29 PMDep. 11:34 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 06:40 PMDep. 11:45 PM
Nishi 7gosen MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 05:10 AM
Kitami Station South Gate MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 07:55 PMArr. 11:55 PMArr. 05:25 AM
Tobu East Mall MapArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:55 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 12:05 AMArr. 05:35 AM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Obihiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 3,330 ~ JPY 4,110

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 09:43 AM  Dep. 02:43 PM Dep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:43 PM Dep. 07:43 PM
Shimizu MapArr. 11:15 AM     Arr. 06:45 PM   
Mikage MapArr. 11:27 AM     Arr. 06:57 PM   
Memuro MapArr. 11:39 AM     Arr. 07:09 PM   
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapArr. 11:47 AM     Arr. 07:17 PM   
Roadside Station Otofuke Map Arr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:37 PMArr. 04:07 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:22 PM Arr. 08:40 PMArr. 09:37 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapArr. 11:52 AM     Arr. 07:22 PM   
Hakurindaiminamimachi 2-chome Map  Arr. 02:50 PMArr. 04:20 PM Arr. 06:35 PM  Arr. 09:50 PM 
Keibajo-mae Map  Arr. 02:53 PMArr. 04:23 PM Arr. 06:38 PM  Arr. 09:53 PM 
Otofuke odori 11-chome Map Arr. 12:45 PM  Arr. 05:45 PM  Arr. 08:45 PM Arr. 10:45 PM
Kino odori 16-chome Map Arr. 12:50 PM  Arr. 05:50 PM  Arr. 08:50 PM Arr. 10:50 PM
Kino nokyo mae Map Arr. 12:55 PM  Arr. 05:55 PM  Arr. 08:55 PM Arr. 10:55 PM
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 07:35 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 10:00 PMArr. 11:05 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Obihiro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express buses that connect Sapporo with Obihiro. NOTE: Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Manabe Garden, Shichiku Garden, Obihiro Zoo, Midorigaoka Park, Obihiro Centennial City Museum, Banei Tokachi Obihiro Horse Race Track, Tokachi-mura( market) & Kitano Yatai ( food stall).

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 3,050 ~ JPY 3,580

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino MapDep. 08:54 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 01:04 PMDep. 02:24 PMDep. 05:29 PMDep. 07:09 PM
Odouri Bus Center MapDep. 09:04 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 01:14 PMDep. 02:34 PMDep. 05:39 PMDep. 07:19 PM
Sapporo Station MapDep. 09:15 AMDep. 11:15 AMDep. 01:25 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Shimizu ( Shimizu Town Hall) Map Arr. 01:51 PM   Arr. 10:06 PM
Mikage Map Arr. 02:03 PM   Arr. 10:18 PM
Memuro Station MapArr. 12:10 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 10:31 PM
Obihiro Sanjo High School MapArr. 12:22 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 04:32 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 08:57 PMArr. 10:43 PM
Nitori Obihiro MapArr. 12:28 PMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:58 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:49 PM
Obihiro Station MapArr. 12:36 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 09:11 PMArr. 10:57 PM
Aeon Obihiro MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 11:01 PM
Ito-Yokado Obihiro MapArr. 12:45 PMArr. 02:51 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 11:06 PM
Obihiro Eigyosho MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:56 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 11:11 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Nayoro(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:33 AMDep. 10:53 AMDep. 02:28 PMDep. 06:53 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:44 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 07:04 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:52 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 07:12 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 09:02 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 07:22 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 07:40 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 07:50 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:34 AMDep. 11:54 AMDep. 03:29 PMDep. 07:54 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:43 AMDep. 12:03 PMDep. 03:38 PMDep. 08:03 PM
Kosoku Osamunai MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 08:35 PM
Wassamu MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 09:25 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 09:35 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 09:45 PM
Furen MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 02:15 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 10:15 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 10:20 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo(Hokkaido)-Engaru(Hokkaido)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 10:20 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 10:33 AMDep. 05:23 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 10:44 AMDep. 05:34 PM
Shirataki MapArr. 01:32 PMArr. 08:22 PM
Maruseppu MapArr. 01:51 PMArr. 08:41 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 02:12 PMArr. 09:02 PM
Engaru terminal MapArr. 02:18 PMArr. 09:08 PM
Links