Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Aomori(Aomori) |Highway Bus
Tokyo - Aomori/ Morioka Line

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Aomori(Aomori)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
Tokyo⇔Aomori_Line is the intercity bus that connects Tokyo with Aomori.
Sightseeing spots
Aomori Bay Bridge, Maruyama Archaeological Site, Museum of Art, Nebuta Festival, Nebuta Museum, Warasse, Great Showa Buddha of Seiryuji Temple, Fish Market, Auga& Roadside Local Products Shop, Aspam

Bookable Days of Operation

02/07 ~ 03/07

Fare

JPY 5,800 ~ JPY 8,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West No. 27 MapDep. 09:00 PM
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit Busstop No.3 MapDep. 10:10 PM
Morioka Station East Exit Bus Stop No.1 MapArr. 05:47 AM
Aomori Station Busstop No.8 MapArr. 08:42 AM

From:Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama To:Hachinohe/Towada/Misawa,Aomori |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sirius Liner & Shimokita Liner

Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama-Hachinohe/Towada/Misawa,AomoriHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
Sirius Liner is a highway bus service that connects Tokyo, Ikebukuro with Hachinohe, Towada, and Shichinohe. Shimokita Liner is a highway bus service that connects Shinjuku, Omiya with Hachinohe, Misawa, and Shimokita. ※Note: Bus No.0011, 0081, and 0112 have 4 seats in a row, and no on-board toilet and blanket are available.
Sightseeing spots
Mount Osore, Osorezan Bodaiji Temple, Mutsu Yatate Hot Spring, Misawa Aviation& Science Museum &Tanesashi Beach/Coast

Bookable Days of Operation

02/10 ~ 04/02

Fare

JPY 7,800 ~ JPY 10,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 0 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Iwate(Iwate) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Kesen Liner/ Tono-Kamaishi Liner

Tokyo(Tokyo)-Iwate(Iwate)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Tono Kamaishi Liner connects Tokyo and Saitama with Hanamaski, Tono, Kamaishi, Otsuchi and Yamada. Kesen Liner connects Ikebukuro with Ichinoseki, Kesennuma, Rikuzentakata, Ofunato and Kamaishi. NOTE: Buses with 4 seats per row are not equipped with independent seats, on-board toilets, leg rests, slippers, blankets, foot rests, reading lights and private curtains. Some buses with 3 seats per row do not have private curtains.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/10 ~ 03/31

Fare

JPY 8,500 ~ JPY 10,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kesen Liner
Ikebukuro Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 7 MapDep. 11:00 PM
Ichinoseki Station MapArr. 04:49 AM
Senmaya Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:25 AM
Kesennuma Shiyakusho MapArr. 06:07 AM
Rikuzentakata station MapArr. 06:38 AM
Sun-lia Shopping Center MapArr. 07:02 AM
Toni Station MapArr. 07:32 AM
Kamiheita MapArr. 07:42 AM
Kamaishi Station MapArr. 07:50 AM
Kamaishi Eihgyosho MapArr. 08:00 AM

From:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) To:Kuji(Iwate) |Highway Bus
Kuji Morioka - Tokyo Line

Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo)-Kuji(Iwate)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Express bus connecting Kuji, Morioka and Tokyo. 久慈~盛岡~東京を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

02/10 ~ 03/04

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disney Land MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shibaura Garage MapDep. 10:00 PM
Tamachi Station MapDep. 10:04 PM
Tokyo Yaesu Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:45 PM
Tokyo Dome Hotel MapDep. 11:05 PM
Kitakami station East Exit Bus stop MapArr. 05:50 AM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus stop No.25 MapArr. 06:35 AM
Kuriyagawa Station MapArr. 06:55 AM
Hachimantai(Oraho spa) MapArr. 07:15 AM
Ninohe Station West Exit MapArr. 08:20 AM
Kuji(Odode Restaurant) MapArr. 08:40 AM
Kuji Station MapArr. 09:30 AM
Kuji office MapArr. 09:40 AM
Links
Ads