Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Karuizawa/Saku/Komoro/Ueda,Nagano |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Tokyo-Karuizawa/Saku/Komoro/Ueda,NaganoHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/07 ~ 04/06

Fare

JPY 1,300 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 02:40 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 02:50 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 03:00 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 03:30 PM
Tomioka MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 04:44 PM
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapArr. 10:49 AM
Shopping Plaza Map 10:56 AM
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West Map 10:57 AM
Karuizawa Station MapArr. 11:02 AM
Machiyakuba Hospital MapArr. 11:09 AM
Naka-Karuizawa MapArr. 11:10 AM
Shinano Oiwake MapArr. 11:16 AM
Miyota Station MapArr. 11:26 AM
Saku InterchangeMinami Map Arr. 05:22 PM
Komoro Kogen Map Arr. 05:29 PM
Tobuyunomaru Map Arr. 05:38 PM
Sumiyoshi Map Arr. 05:46 PM
Ueda Station Map Arr. 05:56 PM
Ueda Office Map Arr. 06:04 PM
Links