Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Katsuura Line

Omiya/Tokyo/Yokohama-Kumano/Shingu/Nanki Katsuura,WakayamaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku and YCAT( Yokohama Sta.) with Kumamo and Katsuura Onsen in Wakayama.
Sightseeing spots
Takihara-gu Shrine, Shishiiwa Lion Rock, Onigajo Demon's Castle, Ukijima-no-mori Forest, Hananoiwaya-jinja Shrine, Shingu Castle Ruins, Shichiri Mihama Beach& Asuka-jinja Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 10/25

Fare

JPY 7,900 ~ JPY 13,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapDep. 08:25 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:35 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:55 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:30 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:05 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 11:05 PM
VISON MapArr. 04:52 AM
Tochihara MapArr. 05:02 AM
Odaicho MapArr. 05:17 AM
Takiharagu MapArr. 05:22 AM
Kisei Ouchiyama Interchange MapArr. 05:38 AM
Kihokucho Kii-Nagashima MapArr. 05:54 AM
Miyama Bus Center MapArr. 06:19 AM
Owase-shi MapArr. 06:31 AM
Kumanoshi Station MapArr. 07:00 AM
Sanco Nanki MapArr. 07:07 AM
Shichirimihama MapArr. 07:22 AM
Sanko Shingu Station MapArr. 07:42 AM
Katsuura Onsen MapArr. 08:12 AM

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama-Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,MieHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

09/26 ~ 10/25

Fare

JPY 6,400 ~ JPY 12,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapDep. 08:15 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:25 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:45 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kuwana Station MapArr. 04:05 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Sta.(South Exit Bus Platform No.5) MapArr. 04:35 AM
Sanco Suzuka MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit (Bus Stop No.2) MapArr. 05:10 AM
Tsu Station(East Exit Bus Stop No.3) MapArr. 05:35 AM
Miekaikan MapArr. 05:45 AM
Matsusaka Station(South Exit Bus Stop No.2) MapArr. 06:15 AM
Iseshi Station(Bus Stop No.4) MapArr. 06:55 AM
Sanko-Ise MapArr. 07:05 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapArr. 07:20 AM
Toba Bus Center MapArr. 07:35 AM
Isobe Bus Center MapArr. 08:05 AM
Links