Search result 3 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka To:Arima-Onsen |Highway Bus
Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Osaka-Arima-OnsenHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/13 ~ 06/12

Fare

JPY 900 ~ JPY 1,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:20 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:09 AMDep. 10:59 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 12:59 PMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 05:29 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Arima Onsen MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:00 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:20 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Osaka(Osaka)-Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus service connecting Osaka with Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/05 ~ 06/12

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 1,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 08:00 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 08:25 AM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 08:50 AM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapDep. 09:17 AM
Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets MapArr. 09:57 AM

From:Namba(Osaka) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Namba(Osaka)-Takamatsu(Kagawa)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kawaga with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/13 ~ 07/13

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nankai Namba BT MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:55 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:05 PM
JR Namba Station 2F (Minatomachi BT) MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:45 PMDep. 07:25 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Osaka Station Sakurabashi Gate (underpass) MapDep. 07:25 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 08:35 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapDep. 07:25 PM
Kobe Sannomiya Dep. 12:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 08:35 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 09:05 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr. 09:10 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 01:43 PMArr. 04:21 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 07:18 PMArr. 09:01 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:17 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 04:21 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 07:18 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapArr. 09:33 AMArr. 10:41 AMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 07:41 PMArr. 09:24 PMArr. 10:13 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 09:43 AMArr. 10:51 AMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 04:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 07:51 PMArr. 09:34 PMArr. 10:23 PMArr. 10:50 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:57 AMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 05:02 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:29 PMArr. 10:56 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 09:55 AMArr. 11:03 AMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 05:08 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:35 PMArr. 11:02 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapArr. 10:02 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:53 PMArr. 10:42 PMArr. 11:09 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 11:14 AMArr. 02:39 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 09:57 PMArr. 10:46 PMArr. 11:13 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:21 AMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 10:04 PMArr. 10:53 PMArr. 11:20 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:31 AMArr. 02:56 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:56 PMArr. 08:31 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 11:03 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 10:18 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 11:34 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 05:43 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 10:21 PMArr. 11:10 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 11:42 AMArr. 03:07 PMArr. 05:47 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 10:25 PMArr. 11:14 PMArr. 11:41 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 06:09 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 09:04 PMArr. 10:47 PMArr. 11:36 PMArr. 12:03 AM
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 09:08 PMArr. 10:51 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 12:07 AM
Links