Search result 3 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Arima-Onsen To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Arima-Onsen-OsakaHighway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/13 ~ 06/12

Fare

JPY 900 ~ JPY 1,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Arima Onsen MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:50 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 10:00 AMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 05:10 PM
Senri New Town MapArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:51 AMArr. 02:21 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:36 PMArr. 07:31 PM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 12:01 PMArr. 02:31 PMArr. 03:31 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 07:41 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 07:50 PM

From:Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo)-Osaka(Osaka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus service connecting Osaka with Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/05 ~ 06/12

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 1,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets MapDep. 04:00 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 04:40 PM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 05:15 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 05:35 PM
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 05:56 PM

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Namba(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Takamatsu(Kagawa)-Namba(Osaka)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kawaga with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/13 ~ 07/13

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:30 AMDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:20 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapDep. 05:37 AMDep. 06:57 AMDep. 07:27 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 11:07 AMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 04:17 PMDep. 05:27 PMDep. 06:37 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 06:14 AMDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:09 PMDep. 07:19 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapDep. 06:17 AMDep. 07:37 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:52 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 07:22 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapDep. 06:22 AMDep. 07:42 AMDep. 08:27 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 11:57 AMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 05:09 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 07:27 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:31 AMDep. 07:53 AMDep. 08:38 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 12:08 PMDep. 02:08 PMDep. 05:21 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:38 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapDep. 06:37 AMDep. 07:59 AMDep. 08:44 AMDep. 10:14 AMDep. 12:14 PMDep. 02:14 PMDep. 05:27 PMDep. 06:37 PMDep. 07:44 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapDep. 06:41 AMDep. 08:03 AMDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 12:18 PMDep. 02:18 PMDep. 05:31 PMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 07:48 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 06:48 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 06:48 PMDep. 07:55 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 08:16 AMDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:31 AMDep. 12:31 PMDep. 02:31 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 06:54 PMDep. 08:01 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:37 AMDep. 12:37 PMDep. 02:37 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 12:47 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:17 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr./Dep. 07:33 AMArr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AMArr./Dep. 01:10 PMArr./Dep. 03:10 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PMArr./Dep. 07:33 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi Map 07:33 AM 08:55 AM 09:40 AM 11:10 AM 01:10 PM 03:10 PM 06:23 PM 07:33 PM 08:40 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:55 AMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 07:08 PM
Kobe Sannomiya Arr. 10:51 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 07:37 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 09:12 AM
Osaka Station Sakurabashi Gate (underpass) MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:44 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 03:04 PMArr. 05:14 PMArr. 08:23 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 10:32 PM
JR Namba Station 2F (Minatomachi BT) MapArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 03:17 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 08:36 PMArr. 09:38 PMArr. 10:45 PM
Nankai Namba BT MapArr. 09:58 AMArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 01:32 PMArr. 03:26 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 09:47 PMArr. 10:54 PM
Links