Highway Bus/ Night Bus from Nara to Tokyo| Japan Bus Online
Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nara(Nara) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Nara(Nara)-Shinjuku(Tokyo)Highway Bus

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus service connects Shinjuku, Tokyo with Nara. 東京(新宿)と奈良を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

12/08 ~ 01/07

Fare

JPY 5,980 ~ JPY 10,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Gojo Bus Center Map  09:10 PM
Sugawa Map  09:17 PM
Kintetsu Gose Sta. Map  09:34 PM
Oshimi Bus Center Map  09:38 PM
Takadashi Sta. Map  09:44 PM
Kintetsu Takada Sta. Map  09:55 PM
Yamato Yagi Sta. Map  10:15 PM
Sakurai Sta. Map  10:35 PM
JR Nara Sta. Map 10:27 PM
Kintetsu Nara Sta. Map 10:40 PM
Tenri Sta. Map 11:00 PM 11:00 PM
Yamatokogen Tsuge Map 11:20 PM 11:20 PM
Yamatokogen Yamazoe Map 11:33 PM 11:33 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (Shinjuku Sta. So Map 06:10 AM 06:10 AM
Shinjuku Keio Plaza Hotel Map 06:15 AM 06:15 AM
Links