Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/13 ~ 09/13

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:10 PM 
Sapporo ekimae(South side of Tokyu) MapDep. 11:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 11:55 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 09:58 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:01 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 08:06 PMArr. 09:41 PMArr. 11:06 PMArr. 04:20 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapArr. 12:56 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 08:16 PMArr. 09:51 PMArr. 11:16 PMArr. 04:30 AM
Kikyo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 04:40 AM
Showa 4-chome MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:35 PMArr. 04:45 AM
Goryokaku ekimae MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:32 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 10:12 PMArr. 11:37 PMArr. 04:47 AM
Hakodate ferry terminal MapArr. 05:00 AM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:45 PMArr. 05:15 AM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 08:59 PMArr. 10:34 PMArr. 11:59 PMArr. 05:29 AM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:42 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 09:02 PMArr. 10:37 PMArr. 12:02 AMArr. 05:32 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 10:40 PMArr. 12:05 AMArr. 05:35 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/13 ~ 09/13

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 10:55 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapDep. 07:02 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 10:57 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 11:00 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 02:48 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:18 PMDep. 11:25 PM
Hakodate ferry terminal MapDep. 11:40 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapDep. 07:36 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 01:26 PMDep. 02:56 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 11:51 PM
Showa 4-chome MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 11:55 PM
Kikyo MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 12:00 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:59 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 06:49 PMDep. 12:10 AM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapDep. 08:09 AMDep. 09:39 AMDep. 11:09 AMDep. 01:59 PMDep. 03:29 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:59 PMDep. 12:20 AM
Mori-machi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 07:32 PM
Yakumo MapDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 12:27 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 07:42 PMArr. 09:17 PMArr. 11:17 PMArr. 05:05 AM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 11:50 PMArr. 05:35 AM
Links