Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/13 ~ 09/13

Fare

JPY 4,370 ~ JPY 5,270

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 05:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 07:16 AMDep. 10:01 AMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 06:06 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 07:25 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 06:15 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 07:33 AM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 07:41 AM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 07:55 AM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 08:03 AM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 08:07 AM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 08:14 AM
Osamunai Kosoku MapDep. 08:30 AM
Takinishi MapArr. 11:18 AMArr. 01:03 PMArr. 06:08 PMArr. 09:08 PM
Takinoue MapArr. 11:33 AMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 09:23 PM
Asahimachi MapArr. 11:34 AMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 06:24 PMArr. 09:24 PM
Nigorigawa MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 01:23 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 09:28 PM
Takishita MapArr. 11:41 AMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 06:31 PMArr. 09:31 PM
Kamishokotsu MapArr. 11:54 AMArr. 01:39 PMArr. 06:44 PMArr. 09:44 PM
Nakashokotsu MapArr. 12:02 PMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 06:52 PMArr. 09:52 PM
Shokotsu MapArr. 12:12 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 10:02 PM
Mombetsu terminal MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 10:10 PM

From:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/13 ~ 09/13

Fare

JPY 2,920 ~ JPY 5,270

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mombetsu terminal MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:10 PM
Shokotsu MapDep. 07:08 AMDep. 08:38 AMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 04:18 PM
Nakashokotsu MapDep. 07:16 AMDep. 08:46 AMDep. 03:16 PMDep. 04:26 PM
Kamishokotsu MapDep. 07:26 AMDep. 08:56 AMDep. 03:26 PMDep. 04:36 PM
Takishita MapDep. 07:32 AMDep. 09:02 AMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 04:42 PM
Nigorigawa MapDep. 07:42 AMDep. 09:12 AMDep. 03:42 PMDep. 04:52 PM
Asahimachi MapDep. 07:46 AMDep. 09:16 AMDep. 03:46 PMDep. 04:56 PM
Takinoue MapDep. 07:47 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 04:57 PM
Takinishi MapDep. 07:57 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 03:57 PMDep. 05:07 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapArr. 07:59 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 08:15 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 08:23 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 08:27 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 08:35 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 08:49 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 08:57 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 06:51 PMArr. 09:05 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 09:14 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 09:35 PM
Links