Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Reservation opening dates.

03/23 ~ 05/22

Fare

JPY 2,730 ~ JPY 4,930

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 07:00 AM 09:45 AM 02:50 PM 05:50 PM 07:00 AM 09:45 AM 02:50 PM 05:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 07:05 AM 09:50 AM 02:55 PM 05:55 PM 07:05 AM 09:50 AM 02:55 PM 05:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 07:16 AM 10:01 AM 03:06 PM 06:06 PM 07:18 AM 10:03 AM 03:08 PM 06:08 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 07:25 AM 10:10 AM 03:15 PM 06:15 PM 07:29 AM 10:14 AM 03:19 PM 06:19 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 07:33 AM 07:37 AM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 07:41 AM 07:47 AM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 07:55 AM 08:05 AM
Sunakawayoshino Map 08:03 AM 08:15 AM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 08:07 AM 08:19 AM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 08:14 AM 08:28 AM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 08:30 AM 08:45 AM
Takinishi Map 11:18 AM 01:03 PM 06:08 PM 09:08 PM 11:38 AM 01:23 PM 06:28 PM 09:28 PM
Takinoue Map 11:33 AM 01:18 PM 06:23 PM 09:23 PM 11:53 AM 01:38 PM 06:43 PM 09:43 PM
Asahimachi Map 11:34 AM 01:19 PM 06:24 PM 09:24 PM 11:54 AM 01:39 PM 06:44 PM 09:44 PM
Nigorigawa Map 11:38 AM 01:23 PM 06:28 PM 09:28 PM 11:58 AM 01:43 PM 06:48 PM 09:48 PM
Takishita Map 11:41 AM 01:26 PM 06:31 PM 09:31 PM 12:01 PM 01:46 PM 06:51 PM 09:51 PM
Kamishokotsu Map 11:54 AM 01:39 PM 06:44 PM 09:44 PM 12:14 PM 01:59 PM 07:04 PM 10:04 PM
Nakashokotsu Map 12:02 PM 01:47 PM 06:52 PM 09:52 PM 12:22 PM 02:07 PM 07:12 PM 10:12 PM
Shokotsu Map 12:12 PM 01:57 PM 07:02 PM 10:02 PM 12:32 PM 02:17 PM 07:22 PM 10:22 PM
Mombetsu terminal Map 12:20 PM 02:05 PM 07:10 PM 10:10 PM 12:40 PM 02:25 PM 07:30 PM 10:30 PM

From:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Reservation opening dates.

03/23 ~ 05/22

Fare

JPY 2,730 ~ JPY 4,930

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mombetsu terminal Map 07:00 AM 08:30 AM 03:00 PM 04:10 PM 07:00 AM 08:30 AM 03:00 PM 04:25 PM
Shokotsu Map 07:08 AM 08:38 AM 03:08 PM 04:18 PM 07:08 AM 08:38 AM 03:08 PM 04:33 PM
Nakashokotsu Map 07:16 AM 08:46 AM 03:16 PM 04:26 PM 07:16 AM 08:46 AM 03:16 PM 04:41 PM
Kamishokotsu Map 07:26 AM 08:56 AM 03:26 PM 04:36 PM 07:26 AM 08:56 AM 03:26 PM 04:51 PM
Takishita Map 07:32 AM 09:02 AM 03:32 PM 04:42 PM 07:32 AM 09:02 AM 03:32 PM 04:57 PM
Nigorigawa Map 07:42 AM 09:12 AM 03:42 PM 04:52 PM 07:42 AM 09:12 AM 03:42 PM 05:07 PM
Asahimachi Map 07:46 AM 09:16 AM 03:46 PM 04:56 PM 07:46 AM 09:16 AM 03:46 PM 05:11 PM
Takinoue Map 07:47 AM 09:17 AM 03:47 PM 04:57 PM 07:47 AM 09:17 AM 03:47 PM 05:12 PM
Takinishi Map 07:57 AM 09:27 AM 03:57 PM 05:07 PM 07:57 AM 09:27 AM 03:57 PM 05:22 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 07:59 PM 08:20 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 08:15 PM 08:38 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 08:23 PM 08:47 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map 08:27 PM 08:51 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 08:35 PM 09:01 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 08:49 PM 09:18 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 08:57 PM 09:28 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 10:51 AM 12:21 PM 06:51 PM 09:05 PM 11:09 AM 12:39 PM 07:09 PM 09:38 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 11:00 AM 12:30 PM 07:00 PM 09:14 PM 11:20 AM 12:50 PM 07:20 PM 09:49 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 11:20 AM 12:50 PM 07:20 PM 09:35 PM 11:40 AM 01:10 PM 07:40 PM 10:10 PM
Links