Highway Bus Tickets to/from Hokkaido and Hokkaido| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Reservation opening dates.

09/20 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 860 ~ JPY 3,030

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map08:15 AM10:35 AM02:10 PM05:35 PM06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map08:20 AM10:40 AM02:15 PM05:40 PM06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map08:31 AM10:51 AM02:26 PM05:51 PM06:51 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map08:40 AM11:00 AM02:35 PM06:00 PM07:00 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map08:48 AM11:08 AM02:43 PM06:08 PM07:08 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map08:56 AM11:16 AM02:51 PM06:16 PM07:16 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map09:10 AM11:30 AM03:05 PM06:30 PM07:30 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map09:18 AM11:38 AM03:13 PM06:38 PM07:38 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map09:22 AM11:42 AM03:17 PM06:42 PM07:42 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map09:29 AM11:49 AM03:24 PM06:49 PM07:49 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map10:00 AM12:20 PM03:55 PM07:20 PM08:20 PM
Wassamu Map10:50 AM01:10 PM04:45 PM08:10 PM09:10 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map11:00 AM01:20 PM04:55 PM08:20 PM09:20 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map11:10 AM01:30 PM05:05 PM08:30 PM09:30 PM
Furen Map11:30 AM01:50 PM05:25 PM08:50 PM09:50 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map11:40 AM02:00 PM05:35 PM09:00 PM10:00 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map11:45 AM02:05 PM05:40 PM09:05 PM10:05 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Reservation opening dates.

09/20 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 860 ~ JPY 3,030

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map06:40 AM07:40 AM10:10 AM02:10 PM05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map07:00 AM08:00 AM10:30 AM02:30 PM05:30 PM
Furen Map07:10 AM08:10 AM10:40 AM02:40 PM05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map07:30 AM08:30 AM11:00 AM03:00 PM06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map07:42 AM08:42 AM11:12 AM03:12 PM06:12 PM
Wassamu Map07:53 AM08:53 AM11:23 AM03:23 PM06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map08:35 AM09:35 AM12:05 PM04:05 PM07:05 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map09:06 AM10:06 AM12:36 PM04:36 PM07:36 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map09:14 AM10:14 AM12:44 PM04:44 PM07:44 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map09:18 AM10:18 AM12:48 PM04:48 PM07:48 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map09:26 AM10:26 AM12:56 PM04:56 PM07:56 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map09:40 AM10:40 AM01:10 PM05:10 PM08:10 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map09:48 AM10:48 AM01:18 PM05:18 PM08:18 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map09:56 AM10:56 AM01:26 PM05:26 PM08:26 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map10:05 AM11:05 AM01:35 PM05:35 PM08:35 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map10:25 AM11:25 AM01:55 PM05:55 PM08:55 PM
Links