Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/19 ~ 01/19

Fare

JPY 880 ~ JPY 3,090

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 08:15 AM 10:35 AM 02:10 PM 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 08:20 AM 10:40 AM 02:15 PM 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 08:31 AM 10:51 AM 02:26 PM 06:51 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 08:40 AM 11:00 AM 02:35 PM 07:00 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 08:48 AM 11:08 AM 02:43 PM 07:08 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 08:56 AM 11:16 AM 02:51 PM 07:16 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 09:10 AM 11:30 AM 03:05 PM 07:30 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map 09:18 AM 11:38 AM 03:13 PM 07:38 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 09:22 AM 11:42 AM 03:17 PM 07:42 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 09:29 AM 11:49 AM 03:24 PM 07:49 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 10:00 AM 12:20 PM 03:55 PM 08:20 PM
Wassamu Map 10:50 AM 01:10 PM 04:45 PM 09:10 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map 11:00 AM 01:20 PM 04:55 PM 09:20 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map 11:10 AM 01:30 PM 05:05 PM 09:30 PM
Furen Map 11:30 AM 01:50 PM 05:25 PM 09:50 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map 11:40 AM 02:00 PM 05:35 PM 10:00 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map 11:45 AM 02:05 PM 05:40 PM 10:05 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/19 ~ 01/19

Fare

JPY 880 ~ JPY 3,090

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map 07:40 AM 10:10 AM 02:10 PM 05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map 08:00 AM 10:30 AM 02:30 PM 05:30 PM
Furen Map 08:10 AM 10:40 AM 02:40 PM 05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map 08:30 AM 11:00 AM 03:00 PM 06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map 08:42 AM 11:12 AM 03:12 PM 06:12 PM
Wassamu Map 08:53 AM 11:23 AM 03:23 PM 06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 09:35 AM 12:05 PM 04:05 PM 07:05 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 10:06 AM 12:36 PM 04:36 PM 07:36 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 10:14 AM 12:44 PM 04:44 PM 07:44 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map 10:18 AM 12:48 PM 04:48 PM 07:48 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 10:26 AM 12:56 PM 04:56 PM 07:56 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 10:40 AM 01:10 PM 05:10 PM 08:10 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 10:48 AM 01:18 PM 05:18 PM 08:18 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 10:56 AM 01:26 PM 05:26 PM 08:26 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 11:05 AM 01:35 PM 05:35 PM 08:35 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 11:25 AM 01:55 PM 05:55 PM 08:55 PM
Links