Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/20 ~ 03/20

Fare

JPY 880 ~ JPY 3,090

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 08:15 AM 10:35 AM 02:10 PM 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 08:20 AM 10:40 AM 02:15 PM 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 08:33 AM 10:53 AM 02:28 PM 06:53 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 08:44 AM 11:04 AM 02:39 PM 07:04 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 08:52 AM 11:12 AM 02:47 PM 07:12 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 09:02 AM 11:22 AM 02:57 PM 07:22 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 09:20 AM 11:40 AM 03:15 PM 07:40 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map 09:30 AM 11:50 AM 03:25 PM 07:50 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 09:34 AM 11:54 AM 03:29 PM 07:54 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 09:43 AM 12:03 PM 03:38 PM 08:03 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 10:15 AM 12:35 PM 04:10 PM 08:35 PM
Wassamu Map 11:05 AM 01:25 PM 05:00 PM 09:25 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map 11:15 AM 01:35 PM 05:10 PM 09:35 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map 11:25 AM 01:45 PM 05:20 PM 09:45 PM
Furen Map 11:45 AM 02:05 PM 05:40 PM 10:05 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map 11:55 AM 02:15 PM 05:50 PM 10:15 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map 12:00 PM 02:20 PM 05:55 PM 10:20 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/21 ~ 03/20

Fare

JPY 880 ~ JPY 3,090

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map 07:40 AM 10:10 AM 02:10 PM 05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map 08:00 AM 10:30 AM 02:30 PM 05:30 PM
Furen Map 08:10 AM 10:40 AM 02:40 PM 05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map 08:30 AM 11:00 AM 03:00 PM 06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map 08:42 AM 11:12 AM 03:12 PM 06:12 PM
Wassamu Map 08:53 AM 11:23 AM 03:23 PM 06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map 09:36 AM 12:06 PM 04:06 PM 07:06 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map 10:09 AM 12:39 PM 04:39 PM 07:39 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map 10:18 AM 12:48 PM 04:48 PM 07:48 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map 10:22 AM 12:52 PM 04:52 PM 07:52 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map 10:32 AM 01:02 PM 05:02 PM 08:02 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map 10:49 AM 01:19 PM 05:19 PM 08:19 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map 10:59 AM 01:29 PM 05:29 PM 08:29 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map 11:09 AM 01:39 PM 05:39 PM 08:39 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 11:20 AM 01:50 PM 05:50 PM 08:50 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 11:40 AM 02:10 PM 06:10 PM 09:10 PM
Links