Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Reservation opening dates.

01/18 ~ 03/18

Fare

JPY 860 ~ JPY 3,030

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map08:15 AM10:35 AM02:10 PM05:35 PM06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map08:20 AM10:40 AM02:15 PM05:40 PM06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map08:33 AM10:53 AM02:28 PM05:53 PM06:53 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map08:44 AM11:04 AM02:39 PM06:04 PM07:04 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map08:52 AM11:12 AM02:47 PM06:12 PM07:12 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map09:02 AM11:22 AM02:57 PM06:22 PM07:22 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map09:20 AM11:40 AM03:15 PM06:40 PM07:40 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map09:30 AM11:50 AM03:25 PM06:50 PM07:50 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map09:34 AM11:54 AM03:29 PM06:54 PM07:54 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map09:43 AM12:03 PM03:38 PM07:03 PM08:03 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map10:15 AM12:35 PM04:10 PM07:35 PM08:35 PM
Wassamu Map11:05 AM01:25 PM05:00 PM08:25 PM09:25 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map11:15 AM01:35 PM05:10 PM08:35 PM09:35 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map11:25 AM01:45 PM05:20 PM08:45 PM09:45 PM
Furen Map11:45 AM02:05 PM05:40 PM09:05 PM10:05 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map11:55 AM02:15 PM05:50 PM09:15 PM10:15 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map12:00 PM02:20 PM05:55 PM09:20 PM10:20 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Reservation opening dates.

01/18 ~ 03/18

Fare

JPY 860 ~ JPY 3,030

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho Map06:40 AM07:40 AM10:10 AM02:10 PM05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae Map07:00 AM08:00 AM10:30 AM02:30 PM05:30 PM
Furen Map07:10 AM08:10 AM10:40 AM02:40 PM05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome Map07:30 AM08:30 AM11:00 AM03:00 PM06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi Map07:42 AM08:42 AM11:12 AM03:12 PM06:12 PM
Wassamu Map07:53 AM08:53 AM11:23 AM03:23 PM06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku Map08:36 AM09:36 AM12:06 PM04:06 PM07:06 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu Map09:09 AM10:09 AM12:39 PM04:39 PM07:39 PM
Sunakawaishiyama Map09:18 AM10:18 AM12:48 PM04:48 PM07:48 PM
Sunakawayoshino Map09:22 AM10:22 AM12:52 PM04:52 PM07:52 PM
Kosoku Chashinai Map09:32 AM10:32 AM01:02 PM05:02 PM08:02 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama Map09:49 AM10:49 AM01:19 PM05:19 PM08:19 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa Map09:59 AM10:59 AM01:29 PM05:29 PM08:29 PM
Kosoku Nopporo Map10:09 AM11:09 AM01:39 PM05:39 PM08:39 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map10:20 AM11:20 AM01:50 PM05:50 PM08:50 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map10:40 AM11:40 AM02:10 PM06:10 PM09:10 PM
Links