Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:15Dep. 10:35Dep. 14:10Dep. 17:35Dep. 18:35
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20Dep. 10:40Dep. 14:15Dep. 17:40Dep. 18:40
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:31Dep. 10:51Dep. 14:26Dep. 17:51Dep. 18:51
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:40Dep. 11:00Dep. 14:35Dep. 18:00Dep. 19:00
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:48Dep. 11:08Dep. 14:43Dep. 18:08Dep. 19:08
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 08:56Dep. 11:16Dep. 14:51Dep. 18:16Dep. 19:16
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:10Dep. 11:30Dep. 15:05Dep. 18:30Dep. 19:30
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:18Dep. 11:38Dep. 15:13Dep. 18:38Dep. 19:38
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:22Dep. 11:42Dep. 15:17Dep. 18:42Dep. 19:42
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:29Dep. 11:49Dep. 15:24Dep. 18:49Dep. 19:49
Kosoku Osamunai MapDep. 10:00Dep. 12:20Dep. 15:55Dep. 19:20Dep. 20:20
Wassamu MapArr. 10:50Arr. 13:10Arr. 16:45Arr. 20:10Arr. 21:10
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:00Arr. 13:20Arr. 16:55Arr. 20:20Arr. 21:20
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:10Arr. 13:30Arr. 17:05Arr. 20:30Arr. 21:30
Furen MapArr. 11:30Arr. 13:50Arr. 17:25Arr. 20:50Arr. 21:50
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:40Arr. 14:00Arr. 17:35Arr. 21:00Arr. 22:00
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 11:45Arr. 14:05Arr. 17:40Arr. 21:05Arr. 22:05

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 07/24

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapDep. 06:40Dep. 07:40Dep. 10:10Dep. 14:10Dep. 17:10
Nayoro ekimae MapDep. 07:00Dep. 08:00Dep. 10:30Dep. 14:30Dep. 17:30
Furen MapDep. 07:10Dep. 08:10Dep. 10:40Dep. 14:40Dep. 17:40
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapDep. 07:30Dep. 08:30Dep. 11:00Dep. 15:00Dep. 18:00
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapDep. 07:42Dep. 08:42Dep. 11:12Dep. 15:12Dep. 18:12
Wassamu MapDep. 07:53Dep. 08:53Dep. 11:23Dep. 15:23Dep. 18:23
Kosoku Osamunai MapArr. 08:35Arr. 09:35Arr. 12:05Arr. 16:05Arr. 19:05
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 09:06Arr. 10:06Arr. 12:36Arr. 16:36Arr. 19:36
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 09:14Arr. 10:14Arr. 12:44Arr. 16:44Arr. 19:44
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 09:18Arr. 10:18Arr. 12:48Arr. 16:48Arr. 19:48
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 09:26Arr. 10:26Arr. 12:56Arr. 16:56Arr. 19:56
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 09:40Arr. 10:40Arr. 13:10Arr. 17:10Arr. 20:10
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 09:48Arr. 10:48Arr. 13:18Arr. 17:18Arr. 20:18
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 09:56Arr. 10:56Arr. 13:26Arr. 17:26Arr. 20:26
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 10:05Arr. 11:05Arr. 13:35Arr. 17:35Arr. 20:35
Sapporo Station MapArr. 10:25Arr. 11:25Arr. 13:55Arr. 17:55Arr. 20:55
Links