Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/13 ~ 09/12

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:31 AMDep. 10:51 AMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 06:51 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:08 AMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 07:08 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 08:56 AMDep. 11:16 AMDep. 02:51 PMDep. 07:16 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:10 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:18 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 07:38 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:22 AMDep. 11:42 AMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 07:42 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:29 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 03:24 PMDep. 07:49 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Wassamu MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 09:10 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 09:30 PM
Furen MapArr. 11:30 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 09:50 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 10:00 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/13 ~ 09/12

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Furen MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 06:12 PM
Wassamu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 11:23 AMDep. 03:23 PMDep. 06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapArr. 09:35 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 07:05 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 10:06 AMArr. 12:36 PMArr. 04:36 PMArr. 07:36 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 04:44 PMArr. 07:44 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 07:48 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 10:26 AMArr. 12:56 PMArr. 04:56 PMArr. 07:56 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 10:40 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 08:10 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 10:48 AMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 08:18 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 10:56 AMArr. 01:26 PMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 08:35 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:55 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 08:55 PM
Links