Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 02/01

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45 AM
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapArr. 06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapArr. 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45 AM

From:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 02/01

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Shiretoko MapDep. 09:00 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapDep. 09:04 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapDep. 09:08 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapDep. 09:15 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapDep. 09:20 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapDep. 10:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapDep. 10:25 AM
Koshimizu MapDep. 10:40 AM
Higashimokoto MapDep. 11:10 AM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapDep. 12:25 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 03:55 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 04:25 PM
Links