Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 02/01

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 10:20 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 10:33 AMDep. 05:23 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 10:44 AMDep. 05:34 PM
Shirataki MapArr. 01:32 PMArr. 08:22 PM
Maruseppu MapArr. 01:51 PMArr. 08:41 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 02:12 PMArr. 09:02 PM
Engaru terminal MapArr. 02:18 PMArr. 09:08 PM

From:Engaru(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/01 ~ 02/01

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Engaru terminal MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapDep. 08:32 AMDep. 04:32 PM
Maruseppu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 04:53 PM
Shirataki MapDep. 09:13 AMDep. 05:13 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 12:01 PMArr. 08:01 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 12:12 PMArr. 08:12 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 12:32 PMArr. 08:32 PM
Links