Highway Bus Tickets to/from Sapporo and Goryokaku/Hakodate/Yunokawa| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo To:Goryokaku/Hakodate/Yunokawa |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Reservation opening dates.

11/21 ~ 01/21

Fare

JPY 4,200 ~ JPY 4,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino Map07:13 AM09:18 AM11:58 AM03:03 PM 05:43 PM 11:38 PM
Odouri Bus Center Map07:25 AM09:30 AM12:10 PM03:15 PM 05:55 PM 11:50 PM
Sapporo Station Map07:34 AM09:39 AM12:19 PM03:24 PM04:20 PM06:04 PM07:00 PM11:59 PM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo Map03:59 PM
Onuma Prince Hotel Map04:38 AM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal Map12:17 PM02:22 PM05:02 PM08:17 PM10:47 PM04:58 AM
Showa Yonchoume Map12:37 PM02:42 PM05:22 PM08:37 PM11:07 PM05:18 AM
Goryokaku Station Map12:42 PM02:47 PM05:27 PM08:42 PM11:12 PM05:23 AM
Hakodate Station Terminal Map12:50 PM02:55 PM05:35 PM08:50 PM09:15 PM11:20 PM11:55 PM05:31 AM
Goryokaku park Map01:00 PM03:05 PM05:45 PM09:00 PM 11:30 PM 05:41 AM
Hakodate Arena-mae Map01:07 PM03:12 PM05:52 PM09:07 PM 11:37 PM 05:48 AM
Yunokawa Onsen Map01:12 PM03:17 PM05:57 PM09:12 PM 11:42 PM 05:53 AM
Kami Yunokawa Chou Map01:25 PM03:30 PM06:10 PM09:25 PM 11:55 PM 06:06 AM

From:Yunokawa/Hakodate/Goryokaku To:Sapporo |Highway Bus
Sapporo Hakodate New-Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express bus that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.
Sightseeing spots
Goryokaku Fort Park, Sapporo Clock Tower, Snow Festival, Moerenuma Park, Odori Park, Hokkaido Jingu Shrine, Hakodate Museum of Art, Koryuji Temple, Jitsugyoji Temple, Higashi Honganji Temple, Yunokawa hot springs, Miharashi Park, Red-brick Warehouse District

Reservation opening dates.

11/21 ~ 01/21

Fare

JPY 4,200 ~ JPY 4,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kami Yunokawa Chou Map06:30 AM 09:25 AM11:50 AM02:55 PM05:00 PM 11:05 PM
Yunokawa Onsen Map06:45 AM 09:40 AM12:05 PM03:10 PM05:15 PM 11:20 PM
Hakodate Station Terminal Map07:05 AM08:00 AM10:00 AM12:25 PM03:30 PM05:35 PM06:50 PM11:40 PM
Goryokaku park Map07:19 AM10:14 AM12:39 PM03:44 PM05:49 PM11:54 PM
Goryokaku Station Map07:29 AM10:24 AM12:49 PM03:54 PM05:59 PM12:04 AM
Showa Yonchoume Map07:34 AM10:29 AM12:54 PM03:59 PM06:04 PM12:09 AM
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Terminal Map07:54 AM10:49 AM01:14 PM04:19 PM06:24 PM12:29 AM
Onuma Prince Hotel Map12:49 AM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sapporo Map03:06 PM
Hokkaido Bus Honsha-mae Map08:38 PM10:43 PM
Tsukisamu chuo-dori 11chome Map08:46 PM10:51 PM
Toyohira post office Map08:53 PM10:58 PM
Sapporo Station Map12:37 PM12:55 PM03:37 PM05:57 PM09:06 PM11:11 PM11:45 PM05:29 AM
Odouri Bus Center Map12:43 PM 03:43 PM06:03 PM09:12 PM11:17 PM 05:35 AM
Shiden Tram Susukino Map12:52 PM 03:52 PM06:12 PM09:21 PM11:26 PM 05:44 AM
Links