Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express buses that connect Sapporo with Obihiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Manabe Garden, Shichiku Garden, Obihiro Zoo, Midorigaoka Park, Obihiro Centennial City Museum, Banei Tokachi Obihiro Horse Race Track, Tokachi-mura( market) & Kitano Yatai ( food stall).
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

12/10 ~ 02/10

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shiden Tram Susukino Map 08:54 AM 10:54 AM 01:04 PM 03:54 PM 05:54 PM
Odouri Bus Center Map 09:04 AM 11:04 AM 01:14 PM 04:04 PM 06:04 PM
Sapporo Station Map 09:15 AM 11:15 AM 01:25 PM 04:15 PM 06:15 PM
Memuro Station Map 12:10 PM 02:10 PM 04:20 PM 07:10 PM 09:10 PM
Nitori Obihiro Map 12:27 PM 02:27 PM 04:37 PM 07:27 PM 09:27 PM
Obihiro Station Map 12:35 PM 02:35 PM 04:45 PM 07:35 PM 09:35 PM
Aeon Obihiro Map 12:39 PM 02:39 PM 04:49 PM 07:39 PM 09:39 PM
Ito-Yokado Obihiro Map 12:44 PM 02:44 PM 04:54 PM 07:44 PM 09:44 PM
Obihiro Eigyosho Map 12:49 PM 02:49 PM 04:59 PM 07:49 PM 09:49 PM

From:Obihiro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Sapporo-Obihiro New Star Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Intercity express buses that connect Sapporo with Obihiro. NOTE:Bus Facilities may differ on extra buses and some vehicles.
Sightseeing spots
Manabe Garden, Shichiku Garden, Obihiro Zoo, Midorigaoka Park, Obihiro Centennial City Museum, Banei Tokachi Obihiro Horse Race Track, Tokachi-mura( market) & Kitano Yatai ( food stall).
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

12/10 ~ 02/10

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Obihiro Eigyosho Map 06:55 AM 09:45 AM 11:40 AM 03:05 PM 05:05 PM
Ito-Yokado Obihiro Map 07:01 AM 09:51 AM 11:46 AM 03:11 PM 05:11 PM
Aeon Obihiro Map 07:08 AM 09:58 AM 11:53 AM 03:18 PM 05:18 PM
Obihiro Station Map 07:15 AM 10:05 AM 12:00 PM 03:25 PM 05:25 PM
Nitori Obihiro Map 07:24 AM 10:14 AM 12:09 PM 03:34 PM 05:34 PM
Memuro Station Map 07:42 AM 10:32 AM 12:27 PM 03:52 PM 05:52 PM
Hokkaido Bus Honsha-mae Map 08:20 PM
Tsukisamu chuo-dori 11chome(Fukuzumi sta. Exit 1) Map 08:29 PM
Toyohira post office Map 08:35 PM
Sapporo Station Map 10:35 AM 01:25 PM 03:20 PM 06:45 PM 08:49 PM
Odouri Bus Center Map 10:41 AM 01:31 PM 03:26 PM 06:51 PM 08:55 PM
Shiden Tram Susukino Map 10:50 AM 01:40 PM 03:35 PM 07:00 PM 09:04 PM
Links