Search result 3 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

Sightseeing Bus, Pirika Liner

Sightseeing Bus, Pirika Liner

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
"Pirika Liner" is an one-day tour which travels 3 major lakes, Lake Mashu, Lake Kussharo and Lake Akan in East Hokkaido. Duration:8hours 55minutes Reservation: Required/ Inclusion: Japanese-speaking guide and bus fare
Sightseeing spots
Lake Mashu, Lake Kussharo and Lake Akan in East Hokkaido.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

04/20 ~ 07/21

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.

From:Kushiro Airport(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Akan Airport Liner

Akan Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Tancho Kushiro Airport with various hotels at Akan Onsen. Bus operates along with the schedule of internal flights.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 2,000 ~ JPY 2,190

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tancho Kushiro Airport MapDep. 10:00
Oakanbunki La Vista Akan MapArr. 10:52
Akan Yuku no Sato Tsuruga MapArr. 11:05
Lake Akan Tsuruga Wings MapArr. 11:06
Hotel Gozensui MapArr. 11:07
New Akan Hotel MapArr. 11:08
Akan Tsuruga Bessou Hinanoza MapArr. 11:09
Forest of Akan Hanayuuka MapArr. 11:10
Hotel Akankoso MapArr. 11:11
Akan Bus Center MapArr. 11:15

From:Kushiro(Hokkaido) To:Kushiro Airport(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Akan Airport Liner

Akan Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Tancho Kushiro Airport with various hotels at Akan Onsen. Bus operates along with the schedule of internal flights.

Bookable Days of Operation

04/19 ~ 05/18

Fare

JPY 2,000 ~ JPY 2,190

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Akan Bus Center MapDep. 11:50
Akan Yuku no Sato Tsuruga MapDep. 11:56
Lake Akan Tsuruga Wings MapDep. 11:56
Hotel Gozensui MapDep. 11:57
New Akan Hotel MapDep. 11:58
Akan Tsuruga Bessou Hinanoza MapDep. 11:59
Forest of Akan Hanayuuka MapDep. 12:00
Hotel Akankoso MapDep. 12:01
Oakanbunki La Vista Akan MapDep. 12:10
Tancho Kushiro Airport MapArr. 13:10
Links