Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Asahikawa(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Asahikawa - Obihiro (North Liner)

Asahikawa - Obihiro (North Liner)

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
An highway bus service that runs 5 round trips between Asahikawa and Obihiro via Furano and Shintoku, and 1 round trip via Sounkyo and Nukabira. Bus facilities and features may differ depending on the service.
Sightseeing spots
Asahikawa, Biei, Furano, Farm Tomita, Shintoku, Sounkyo, Nukabira Gensenkyo (Taushubetsu River Bridge), Obihiro

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 09/18

Fare

JPY 250 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Asahikawa Station MapDep. 07:55Dep. 09:30Dep. 14:10Dep. 15:35Dep. 17:10Dep. 10:30
Kagura 4-jo 8-chome MapDep. 07:58Dep. 09:33Dep. 14:13Dep. 15:38Dep. 17:13 
Asahikawa Idai-mae MapDep. 08:12Dep. 09:47Dep. 14:27Dep. 15:52Dep. 17:27 
Asahikawa Airport MapDep. 08:29Dep. 10:04Dep. 14:44Dep. 16:09Dep. 17:44 
Biei Station MapDep. 08:44Dep. 10:19Dep. 14:59Dep. 16:24Dep. 17:59 
Kamifurano MapDep. 09:03Dep. 10:38Dep. 15:18Dep. 16:43Dep. 18:18 
Nakafurano MapDep. 09:13Dep. 10:48Dep. 15:28Dep. 16:53Dep. 18:28 
Furano Station MapDep. 09:27Dep. 11:02Dep. 15:42Dep. 17:07Dep. 18:42 
Yamabe MapDep. 09:44Dep. 11:19Dep. 15:59Dep. 17:24Dep. 18:59 
Roadside Station Minami-Furano MapArr./Dep. 10:12Arr./Dep. 11:47Arr./Dep. 16:27Arr./Dep. 17:52Arr./Dep. 19:27 
Ochiai MapArr./Dep. 10:33Arr./Dep. 12:08Arr./Dep. 16:48Arr./Dep. 18:13Arr./Dep. 19:48 
4-jo 18-chome Map     Dep. 10:36
Nagayama 2-jo 19-chome Map     Dep. 10:48
Toma 20-chome Map     Dep. 10:56
Aibetsubashi Map     Dep. 11:10
Kamikawa Mori-no Terrace Bus Touch Map     Dep. 11:25
Sounkyo Map     Dep. 11:57
Tokachi Mitsumata Map     Arr./Dep. 12:55
Horoka Onsen Map     Arr./Dep. 13:00
Gonosawa Map     Arr./Dep. 13:09
Shintoku Station MapArr. 11:02Arr. 12:37Arr. 17:17Arr. 18:42Arr. 20:17 
Shimizu MapArr. 11:15Arr. 12:50Arr. 17:30Arr. 18:55Arr. 20:30 
Mikage MapArr. 11:26Arr. 13:01Arr. 17:41Arr. 19:06Arr. 20:41 
Memuro MapArr. 11:36Arr. 13:11Arr. 17:51Arr. 19:16Arr. 20:51 
Nishi Obihiro new town MapArr. 11:50Arr. 13:25Arr. 18:05Arr. 19:30Arr. 21:05 
Hakurinndai Minamimachi 2 chome MapArr. 11:53Arr. 13:28Arr. 18:08Arr. 19:33Arr. 21:08 
Keibajo-mae MapArr. 11:57Arr. 13:32Arr. 18:12Arr. 19:37Arr. 21:12 
Nukabira-Gensenkyo Map     Arr./Dep. 13:17
Kami-shihoro Map     Arr. 13:42
Shihoro Map     Arr. 13:56
Michi-no-eki Otofuke Map     Arr. 14:26
Hakurinndai Minamimachi 2 chome Map     Arr. 14:43
Keibajo-mae Map     Arr. 14:47
Obihiro Station MapArr. 12:05Arr. 13:40Arr. 18:20Arr. 19:45Arr. 21:20Arr. 14:55

From:Obihiro(Hokkaido) To:Asahikawa(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Asahikawa - Obihiro (North Liner)

Asahikawa - Obihiro (North Liner)

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
An highway bus service that runs 5 round trips between Asahikawa and Obihiro via Furano and Shintoku, and 1 round trip via Sounkyo and Nukabira. Bus facilities and features may differ depending on the service.
Sightseeing spots
Asahikawa, Biei, Furano, Farm Tomita, Shintoku, Sounkyo, Nukabira Gensenkyo (Taushubetsu River Bridge), Obihiro

Bookable Days of Operation

07/19 ~ 09/18

Fare

JPY 250 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Obihiro Station MapDep. 07:50Dep. 09:20Dep. 11:00Dep. 15:45Dep. 17:00Dep. 14:10
Keibajo-mae Map     Dep. 14:17
Hakurinndai Minamimachi 2 chome Map     Dep. 14:20
Michi-no-eki Otofuke Map     Dep. 14:35
Shihoro Map     Dep. 15:05
Kami-shihoro Map     Dep. 15:18
Nukabira-Gensenkyo Map     Arr./Dep. 15:41
Keibajo-mae MapDep. 07:57Dep. 09:27Dep. 11:07Dep. 15:52Dep. 17:07 
Hakurinndai Minamimachi 2 chome MapDep. 08:00Dep. 09:30Dep. 11:10Dep. 15:55Dep. 17:10 
Nishi Obihiro new town MapDep. 08:05Dep. 09:35Dep. 11:15Dep. 16:00Dep. 17:15 
Memuro MapDep. 08:18Dep. 09:48Dep. 11:28Dep. 16:13Dep. 17:28 
Mikage MapDep. 08:29Dep. 09:59Dep. 11:39Dep. 16:24Dep. 17:39 
Shimizu MapDep. 08:40Dep. 10:10Dep. 11:50Dep. 16:35Dep. 17:50 
Shintoku Station MapDep. 08:54Dep. 10:24Dep. 12:04Dep. 16:49Dep. 18:04 
Gonosawa Map     Arr./Dep. 15:48
Horoka Onsen Map     Arr./Dep. 15:58
Tokachi Mitsumata Map     Arr./Dep. 16:04
Sounkyo Map     Arr. 16:54
Kamikawa Mori-no Terrace Bus Touch Map     Arr. 17:27
Aibetsubashi Map     Arr. 17:49
Toma 20-chome Map     Arr. 18:02
Nagayama 2-jo 19-chome Map     Arr. 18:10
4-jo 18-chome Map     Arr. 18:27
Ochiai MapArr./Dep. 09:24Arr./Dep. 10:54Arr./Dep. 12:34Arr./Dep. 17:19Arr./Dep. 18:34 
Roadside Station Minami-Furano MapArr./Dep. 09:35Arr./Dep. 11:05Arr./Dep. 12:45Arr./Dep. 17:30Arr./Dep. 18:45 
Yamabe MapArr. 10:13Arr. 11:43Arr. 13:23Arr. 18:08Arr. 19:23 
Furano Station MapArr. 10:29Arr. 11:59Arr. 13:39Arr. 18:24Arr. 19:39 
Nakafurano MapArr. 10:40Arr. 12:10Arr. 13:50Arr. 18:35Arr. 19:50 
Kamifurano MapArr. 10:52Arr. 12:22Arr. 14:02Arr. 18:47Arr. 20:02 
Biei Station MapArr. 11:11Arr. 12:41Arr. 14:21Arr. 19:06Arr. 20:21 
Asahikawa Airport MapArr. 11:26Arr. 12:56Arr. 14:36Arr. 19:21Arr. 20:36 
Asahikawa Idai-mae MapArr. 11:44Arr. 13:14Arr. 14:54Arr. 19:39Arr. 20:54 
Kagura 4-jo 8-chome MapArr. 11:57Arr. 13:27Arr. 15:07Arr. 19:52Arr. 21:07 
Asahikawa Station MapArr. 12:00Arr. 13:30Arr. 15:10Arr. 19:55Arr. 21:10Arr. 18:35
Links