Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama To:Hachinohe/Towada/Misawa,Aomori |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sirius Liner & Shimokita Liner

Sirius Liner & Shimokita Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
Sirius Liner is a highway bus service that connects Tokyo, Ikebukuro with Hachinohe, Towada, and Shichinohe. Shimokita Liner is a highway bus service that connects Shinjuku, Omiya with Hachinohe, Misawa, and Shimokita. ※Note: Bus No.0011, 0081, and 0112 have 4 seats in a row, and no on-board toilet and blanket are available.
Sightseeing spots
Mount Osore, Osorezan Bodaiji Temple, Mutsu Yatate Hot Spring, Misawa Aviation& Science Museum &Tanesashi Beach/Coast

Bookable Days of Operation

11/27 ~ 01/27

Fare

JPY 7,800 ~ JPY 10,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sirius Liner
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit MapDep. 09:30 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Bus Stop No. 9 MapDep. 10:00 PM
Karumai Interchange MapArr. 06:10 AM
Hachinohe Interchange MapArr. 06:30 AM
Hachinohe Station East Exit Bus Stop No. 5 MapArr. 06:45 AM
Hachinohe Downtown Bus Stop No. 1 MapArr. 07:00 AM
Hachinohe LAPIA Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:10 AM
Aeon Mall Shimoda MapArr. 07:35 AM
Rokunohe Yakuba(Town Hall) Dori MapArr. 07:48 AM
Totetsu Sanbongi Service Office MapArr. 08:00 AM
Kitasato University MapArr. 08:05 AM
Towadashi Chuo MapArr. 08:15 AM
Shichinohe Towada Station South Exit MapArr. 08:40 AM

From:Misawa/Towada/Hachinohe,Aomori To:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sirius Liner & Shimokita Liner

Sirius Liner & Shimokita Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
Sirius Liner is a highway bus service that connects Tokyo, Ikebukuro with Hachinohe, Towada, and Shichinohe. Shimokita Liner is a highway bus service that connects Shinjuku, Omiya with Hachinohe, Misawa, and Shimokita. ※Note: Bus No.0011, 0081, and 0112 have 4 seats in a row, and no on-board toilet and blanket are available.
Sightseeing spots
Mount Osore, Osorezan Bodaiji Temple, Mutsu Yatate Hot Spring, Misawa Aviation& Science Museum &Tanesashi Beach/Coast

Bookable Days of Operation

11/28 ~ 01/27

Fare

JPY 7,800 ~ JPY 10,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 0 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Links
Ads