Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Akita(Akita) |Highway Bus
Sendai Odate Liner

Sendai Odate Liner

Bus Facility

> >
Description
This is an express bus that connects Odate and Kazuno with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/04 ~ 01/01
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendai Port MapDep. 12:55 PMDep. 04:55 PM
Sendai Station East Entrance Bus Stop No. 73 MapDep. 01:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Hirosedori-ichibancyo Bus stop MapDep. 01:48 PMDep. 05:48 PM
Ashiro Bus Stop MapArr. 04:53 PMArr. 08:53 PM
Kazuno Antler Bus Stop MapArr. 05:32 PMArr. 09:32 PM
Kazunohanawa Station Bus Stop MapArr. 05:34 PMArr. 09:34 PM
Kemanai Expressway Bus Stop MapArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:52 PM
Otaki-Onsen MapArr. 06:09 PMArr. 10:09 PM
Hinaimachi-iriguchi Bus Stop MapArr. 06:14 PMArr. 10:14 PM
Odate Expressway Bus Stop MapArr. 06:24 PMArr. 10:24 PM
Itoku Odate Shopping Center North Entrance Bus Stop MapArr. 06:28 PMArr. 10:28 PM
Odate Station Bus Stop MapArr. 06:32 PMArr. 10:32 PM

From:Akita(Akita) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai Odate Liner

Sendai Odate Liner

Bus Facility

> >
Description
This is an express bus that connects Odate and Kazuno with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/04 ~ 01/01
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Itoku Odate Shopping Center North Entrance Bus Stop MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 10:00 AM
Odate Station Bus Stop MapDep. 06:05 AMDep. 10:05 AM
Ekimae Bus Station MapDep. 06:06 AMDep. 10:06 AM
Odate Expressway Bus Stop MapDep. 06:12 AMDep. 10:12 AM
Hinaimachi-iriguchi Bus Stop MapDep. 06:22 AMDep. 10:22 AM
Otaki-Onsen MapDep. 06:28 AMDep. 10:28 AM
Kemanai Expressway Bus Stop MapDep. 06:46 AMDep. 10:46 AM
Kazunohanawa Station Bus Stop MapDep. 07:06 AMDep. 11:06 AM
Kazuno Antler Bus Stop MapDep. 07:08 AMDep. 11:08 AM
Ashiro Bus Stop MapDep. 07:47 AMDep. 11:47 AM
Hirosedori-ichibancyo Bus stop MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 02:52 PM
Sendai Station East Entrance Bus Stop No. 73 MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 03:00 PM
Mitsui Outlet Park Sendai Port MapArr. 11:37 AMArr. 03:37 PM
Links