Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Kamaishi(Iwate) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Kamaishi Line

Sendai-Kamaishi Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai with Kamaishi.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/17 ~ 08/13
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) MapDep. 04:40 PM
Hirose-dori Ichibancho  MapDep. 04:43 PM
Michi-no-eki Towa MapArr. 06:59 PM
Tono Sta. MapArr. 07:34 PM
Aozasa Sta. MapArr. 07:44 PM
Kamaishi Highschool MapArr. 08:13 PM
Kamaishi Eigyosho MapArr. 08:15 PM
Kosano Sta. MapArr. 08:18 PM
Kaminakajima MapArr. 08:21 PM
Kamaishi Sta. MapArr. 08:24 PM

From:Kamaishi(Iwate) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Kamaishi Line

Sendai-Kamaishi Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai with Kamaishi.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/17 ~ 08/13
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamaishi Sta. MapDep. 07:00 AM
Kaminakajima MapDep. 07:03 AM
Kosano Sta. MapDep. 07:06 AM
Kamaishi Eigyosho MapDep. 07:09 AM
Kamaishi Highschool MapDep. 07:11 AM
Aozasa Sta. MapDep. 07:40 AM
Tono Sta. MapDep. 07:50 AM
Michi-no-eki Towa MapDep. 08:35 AM
Hirose-dori Ichibancho  MapArr. 10:41 AM
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) MapArr. 10:44 AM
Links