Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Iwate(Iwate) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Ofunato Line

Sendai-Ofunato Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai with Ofunato.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/29 ~ 08/28
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Sta. West Exit( Bus Stop №40) MapDep. 07:20 AM
Hirose-dori Ichibancho  MapDep. 07:23 AM
Kanazawanakamachi (Hanaizumi) MapArr. 08:58 AM
Michinoeki Kawasaki (Roadside station) MapArr. 09:17 AM
Nishikoda Industrial Park MapArr. 09:25 AM
Senmaya Gymnasium MapArr. 09:27 AM
Senmaya Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:30 AM
Ichinoseki City Hall Murone Branch MapArr. 09:41 AM
Niitsuki Community Center MapArr. 10:07 AM
Kesennuma Sta. MapArr. 10:10 AM
Kesennuma City Hall MapArr. 10:13 AM
Shishiori Station MapArr. 10:18 AM
Rikuzentakata Station MapArr. 10:42 AM
Ofunato Station MapArr. 11:03 AM
Sunlia Shopping Center MapArr. 11:09 AM

From:Iwate(Iwate) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Ofunato Line

Sendai-Ofunato Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sendai with Ofunato.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/29 ~ 08/28
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sunlia Shopping Center MapDep. 03:25 PM
Ofunato Station MapDep. 03:31 PM
Rikuzentakata Station MapDep. 03:52 PM
Shishiori Station MapDep. 04:13 PM
Kesennuma City Hall MapDep. 04:18 PM
Kesennuma Sta. MapDep. 04:24 PM
Niitsuki Community Center MapDep. 04:27 PM
Ichinoseki City Hall Murone Branch MapDep. 04:53 PM
Senmaya Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:04 PM
Senmaya Gymnasium MapDep. 05:07 PM
Nishikoda Industrial Park MapDep. 05:09 PM
Michinoeki Kawasaki (Roadside station) MapDep. 05:17 PM
Kanazawanakamachi (Hanaizumi) MapDep. 05:36 PM
Hirose-dori Ichibancho  MapArr. 07:11 PM
Sendai Sta. Arr. 07:14 PM
Links