Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Shima Onsen(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

11/28 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 3,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinonomeshako MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 08:55 AM
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:40 AM
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map Dep. 11:00 AM
Shibukawa Station MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 12:30 PM
Onogami Onsen MapArr. 11:41 AM 
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapArr. 11:53 AM 
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapArr. 12:03 PM 
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map Arr. 12:45 PM
Ikaho Onsen Map Arr. 12:50 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map Arr. 12:51 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map Arr. 12:55 PM
Onsenguchi MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:55 PM
Yamaguchi MapArr. 12:16 PMArr. 01:56 PM
Tsukimibashi MapArr. 12:17 PMArr. 01:57 PM
Shima Onsen MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:00 PM

From:Shima Onsen(Gunma) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

11/28 ~ 12/27

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 3,350

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shima Onsen MapDep. 01:45 PMDep. 12:30 PM
Tsukimibashi MapDep. 01:46 PMDep. 12:31 PM
Yamaguchi MapDep. 01:47 PMDep. 12:32 PM
Onsenguchi MapDep. 01:48 PMDep. 12:33 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map Dep. 01:30 PM
Ikaho Onsen Map Dep. 01:35 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map Dep. 01:36 PM
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map Dep. 01:40 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapDep. 02:00 PM 
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapDep. 02:10 PM 
Onogami Onsen MapDep. 02:22 PM 
Shibukawa Station MapDep. 02:48 PMDep. 01:55 PM
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map Arr. 03:45 PM
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit MapArr. 05:30 PMArr. 05:05 PM
Shinonomeshako MapArr. 05:55 PMArr. 05:35 PM
Links
Ads