Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Shima Onsen(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

02/20 ~ 03/19

Fare

JPY 2,050 ~ JPY 3,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinonomeshako Map 08:25 AM 10:10 AM 08:45 AM
Tokyo Station (Yaesu Ave) Map 09:00 AM 10:40 AM 09:40 AM
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map 11:00 AM
Shibukawa Station Map 11:25 AM 01:20 PM 12:30 PM
Onogami Onsen Map 11:51 AM 01:46 PM
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi Map 12:03 PM 01:58 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi Map 12:13 PM 02:08 PM
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map 12:45 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map 12:50 PM
Ikaho Onsen Map 12:51 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map 12:55 PM
Onsenguchi Map 12:25 PM 02:20 PM 01:55 PM
Yamaguchi Map 12:26 PM 02:21 PM 01:56 PM
Tsukimibashi Map 12:27 PM 02:22 PM 01:57 PM
Shima Onsen Map 12:30 PM 02:25 PM 02:00 PM

From:Shima Onsen(Gunma) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Tokyo-Shima Onsen Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Tokyo with the Shima Onsen area. 東京と四万温泉エリアを結ぶバスです

Bookable Days of Operation

02/20 ~ 03/19

Fare

JPY 2,050 ~ JPY 3,150

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shima Onsen Map 01:45 PM 10:45 AM 12:30 PM
Tsukimibashi Map 01:46 PM 10:46 AM 12:31 PM
Yamaguchi Map 01:47 PM 10:47 AM 12:32 PM
Onsenguchi Map 01:48 PM 10:48 AM 12:33 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map 01:30 PM
Ikaho Onsen Map 01:35 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map 01:36 PM
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map 01:40 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi Map 02:00 PM 11:00 AM
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi Map 02:10 PM 11:10 AM
Onogami Onsen Map 02:22 PM 11:22 AM
Shibukawa Station Map 02:48 PM 11:48 AM 01:55 PM
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map 03:45 PM
Tokyo Station (Yaesu Ave) Map 05:30 PM 02:45 PM 05:05 PM
Shinonomeshako Map 05:45 PM 03:00 PM 05:35 PM
Links