Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Minakami(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku-Minakami Onsen Line

Shinjuku-Minakami Onsen Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connect Shinjuku station to Minakami Onsen. 新宿駅と水上温泉エリアを結ぶバスです
Period of operation: Dec 19, 2020 to April 4, 2021

Bookable Days of Operation

03/08 ~ 04/04

Fare

JPY 3,000 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:45 AM
Nerima Station MapDep. 10:15 AM
Kawagoe Station West Exit MapDep. 11:15 AM
Jomo-Kogen Station MapArr. 01:25 PM
Dougi MapArr. 01:35 PM
Yubara Iriguchi MapArr. 01:40 PM
Minakami Station MapArr. 01:45 PM
Kyozuka MapArr. 01:55 PM
Takaragawa Onsen Iriguchi MapArr. 02:15 PM
Minakami Kogen Hotel 200 MapArr. 02:25 PM

From:Minakami(Gunma) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shinjuku-Minakami Onsen Line

Shinjuku-Minakami Onsen Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connect Shinjuku station to Minakami Onsen. 新宿駅と水上温泉エリアを結ぶバスです
Period of operation: Dec 19, 2020 to April 4, 2021

Bookable Days of Operation

03/08 ~ 04/04

Fare

JPY 3,000 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Minakami Kogen Hotel 200 MapDep. 10:20 AM
Takaragawa Onsen Iriguchi MapDep. 10:30 AM
Kyozuka MapDep. 10:50 AM
Minakami Station MapDep. 11:10 AM
Yubara Iriguchi MapDep. 11:15 AM
Dougi MapDep. 11:20 AM
Jomo-Kogen Station MapDep. 11:35 AM
Kawagoe Station West Exit MapArr. 01:45 PM
Nerima Station MapArr. 02:40 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 03:15 PM
Links