Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Himi(Toyama) |Highway Bus
Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Shinjuku with Tonami, Takaoka and Himi, Toyama. NOTE: Bus services and specifications vary depend on operating companies.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/23 ~ 06/23

Fare

JPY 6,600 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:55Dep. 22:25
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:20Dep. 22:50
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:30Dep. 23:00
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 07:40Dep. 23:10
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:10Dep. 23:40
Kurobe MapArr. 12:59Arr. 04:29
Uozu MapArr. 13:09Arr. 04:39
Namerikawa MapArr. 13:19Arr. 04:49
Kamiichi MapArr. 13:26Arr. 04:56
Nishikamibukuro MapArr. 13:41Arr. 05:11
Toyama City Hospital MapArr. 13:44Arr. 05:14
Sogawa MapArr. 13:48Arr. 05:18
Toyama City Hall MapArr. 13:50Arr. 05:20
Toyama Station MapArr. 13:53Arr. 05:23
University of Toyama Map Arr. 05:33
Kosugi Map Arr. 05:53
Takaoka Expwy Bus Terminal Map Arr. 06:13
Tonami Station South Map Arr. 06:28
Tonami City Hall Map Arr. 06:33
Toide 4-Chome Map Arr. 06:41
Aeon Mall Map Arr. 06:56
Takaoka Station Map Arr. 07:02
Kaetsunou Bus Headquarter Map Arr. 07:08
Himi Office Map Arr. 07:33

From:Himi(Toyama) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Shinjuku with Tonami, Takaoka and Himi, Toyama. NOTE: Bus services and specifications vary depend on operating companies.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/23 ~ 06/23

Fare

JPY 6,600 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Himi Office Map Dep. 21:10
Kaetsunou Bus Headquarter Map Dep. 21:35
Takaoka Station Map Dep. 21:45
Aeon Mall Map Dep. 21:51
Toide 4-Chome Map Dep. 22:06
Tonami City Hall Map Dep. 22:14
Tonami Station South Map Dep. 22:19
Takaoka Expwy Bus Terminal Map Dep. 22:34
Kosugi Map Dep. 22:54
University of Toyama Map Dep. 23:14
Toyama Station MapDep. 06:00Dep. 23:30
Toyama City Hall MapDep. 06:02Dep. 23:32
Sogawa MapDep. 06:03Dep. 23:33
Toyama City Hospital MapDep. 06:08Dep. 23:38
Nishikamibukuro MapDep. 06:11Dep. 23:41
Kamiichi MapDep. 06:26Dep. 23:56
Namerikawa MapDep. 06:33Dep. 00:03
Uozu MapDep. 06:43Dep. 00:13
Kurobe MapDep. 06:53Dep. 00:23
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 11:38Arr. 05:08
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 12:08Arr. 05:38
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 12:18Arr. 05:48
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:33Arr. 06:03
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map Arr. 06:28
Links