Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Nagano |Highway Bus
Nagano Line

Nagano Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Nerima with Nagano. NOTE: There are 3 seats or 4 seats in a row depending on the vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

03/22 ~ 04/22

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 07:30 AM 10:30 AM 03:30 PM 05:30 PM 07:20 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station Map 07:40 AM 10:40 AM 03:40 PM 05:40 PM 07:30 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) Map 07:50 AM 10:50 AM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM 07:40 PM
Kawagoe Matoba Map 08:20 AM 11:20 AM 04:20 PM 06:20 PM 08:10 PM
Joshin-etsudo Yashiro Map 11:01 AM 02:01 PM 06:49 PM 08:49 PM 10:39 PM
Oginoya Naganoten Map 11:09 AM 02:09 PM 06:56 PM 08:56 PM 10:46 PM
Nagano Station Map 11:25 AM 02:25 PM 07:12 PM 09:12 PM 11:02 PM
Gondo Map 11:30 AM 02:30 PM 07:17 PM 09:17 PM 11:07 PM
Higashi Post Office Map 11:40 AM 02:40 PM 07:27 PM 09:27 PM 11:17 PM
Yanagihara Map 11:50 AM 02:50 PM 07:37 PM 09:37 PM 11:27 PM

From:Nagano To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Nagano Line

Nagano Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Nerima with Nagano. NOTE: There are 3 seats or 4 seats in a row depending on the vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

03/23 ~ 04/22

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 3,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yanagihara Map 07:00 AM 08:25 AM 10:00 AM 03:00 PM 06:00 PM
Higashi Post Office Map 07:05 AM 08:32 AM 10:05 AM 03:07 PM 06:07 PM
Gondo Map 07:22 AM 08:52 AM 10:22 AM 03:20 PM 06:20 PM
Nagano Station Map 07:30 AM 09:00 AM 10:30 AM 03:30 PM 06:30 PM
Oginoya Naganoten Map 07:46 AM 09:16 AM 10:46 AM 03:49 PM 06:49 PM
Joshin-etsudo Yashiro Map 07:53 AM 09:23 AM 10:53 AM 03:57 PM 06:57 PM
Kawagoe Matoba Map 10:17 AM 11:47 AM 01:17 PM 06:33 PM 09:33 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) Map 10:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:47 PM 07:03 PM 10:03 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station Map 10:57 AM 12:27 PM 01:57 PM 07:13 PM 10:13 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 11:12 AM 12:42 PM 02:12 PM 07:28 PM 10:28 PM
Links