Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Karuizawa/Saku/Komoro/Ueda,Nagano |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 1,300 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:45 AM        Dep. 07:25 PM  
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho Map   Dep. 09:30 AM        
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho a Luxury Collection Hotel Map   Dep. 09:31 AM        
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map  Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AM        
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 06:40 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:25 AMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 08:00 PMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 06:50 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 08:10 PMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 07:00 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 08:40 PMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 07:30 PM
Tomioka MapArr. 09:19 AMArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:14 AMArr. 12:14 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 08:54 PMArr. 09:44 AMArr. 11:44 AMArr. 04:44 PMArr. 09:59 PMArr. 10:24 AMArr. 08:44 PM
Shimonita Map      Arr. 09:56 AMArr. 11:56 AM Arr. 10:11 PM  
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapArr. 09:54 AMArr. 10:49 AMArr. 11:49 AMArr. 12:49 PMArr. 03:49 PMArr. 09:29 PM      
Karuizawa Station MapArr. 10:07 AMArr. 11:02 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 04:02 PMArr. 09:42 PM      
Machiyakuba Hospital MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:09 AM Arr. 01:09 PM Arr. 09:49 PM      
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu MapArr. 10:19 AM  Arr. 01:14 PM        
Karuizawa Office MapArr. 10:22 AM  Arr. 01:17 PM        
Naka-Karuizawa Map Arr. 11:10 AM   Arr. 09:50 PM      
Shinano Oiwake Map Arr. 11:16 AM   Arr. 09:56 PM      
Miyota Station Map Arr. 11:26 AM   Arr. 10:06 PM      
Saku InterchangeMinami Map      Arr. 10:33 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 10:48 PMArr. 11:02 AMArr. 09:22 PM
Sakudaira Station Map          Arr. 11:09 AMArr. 09:29 PM
Wadamori-mae Map          Arr. 11:14 AMArr. 09:34 PM
Komoro Station Map          Arr. 11:24 AMArr. 09:44 PM
Tomi City Hall Map          Arr. 11:41 AMArr. 10:01 PM
Komoro Kogen Map      Arr. 10:40 AMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 10:55 PM  
Tobuyunomaru Map      Arr. 10:49 AMArr. 12:49 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 11:04 PM  
Sumiyoshi Map      Arr. 10:57 AMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 05:46 PMArr. 11:12 PM  
Ueda Station Map      Arr. 11:07 AMArr. 01:07 PMArr. 05:56 PMArr. 11:22 PMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 10:22 PM
Ueda Office Map      Arr. 11:15 AMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 10:30 PM
Bessho Onsen Map      Arr. 11:35 AMArr. 01:35 PM    

From:Ueda/Komoro/Saku/Karuizawa,Nagano To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 1,300 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Bessho Onsen Map       Dep. 09:40 AMDep. 03:40 PM   
Ueda Office Map      Dep. 07:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 11:30 AM 
Ueda Station Map      Dep. 07:08 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 04:08 PMDep. 06:43 PMDep. 11:38 AM 
Sumiyoshi Map      Dep. 07:18 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:53 PM  
Tobuyunomaru Map      Dep. 07:26 AMDep. 10:26 AMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 07:01 PM  
Komoro Kogen Map      Dep. 07:35 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 07:10 PM  
Tomi City Hall Map          Dep. 12:00 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Komoro Station Map          Dep. 12:20 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Wadamori-mae Map          Dep. 12:30 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Sakudaira Station Map          Dep. 12:35 PMDep. 06:15 PM
Saku InterchangeMinami Map      Dep. 07:45 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 06:25 PM
Miyota Station MapDep. 07:30 AM  Dep. 03:30 PM        
Shinano Oiwake MapDep. 07:40 AM  Dep. 03:40 PM        
Naka-Karuizawa MapDep. 07:46 AM  Dep. 03:46 PM        
Karuizawa Office Map Dep. 09:30 AM          
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu Map Dep. 09:33 AM          
Machiyakuba Hospital MapDep. 07:47 AMDep. 09:37 AM Dep. 03:47 PM        
Karuizawa Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PM      
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapDep. 08:13 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:13 PMDep. 06:13 PM      
Shimonita Map       Dep. 11:24 AM Dep. 07:59 PM  
Tomioka MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:48 AMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 04:48 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 06:48 PMDep. 08:24 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 05:24 PMDep. 08:10 PMDep. 01:24 PMDep. 07:04 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 09:33 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 09:19 PMArr. 02:33 PMArr. 08:13 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 12:27 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 06:27 PMArr. 07:27 PMArr. 08:27 PMArr. 10:03 AMArr. 01:14 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 09:49 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 08:43 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 10:37 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 05:37 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 07:37 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 01:24 PMArr. 07:13 PMArr. 09:59 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 08:53 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 06:52 PMArr. 07:52 PMArr. 08:52 PMArr. 10:28 AMArr. 01:39 PMArr. 07:28 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 09:08 PM
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map  Arr. 05:57 PM Arr. 07:57 PM       
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho Map  Arr. 06:21 PM         
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho a Luxury Collection Hotel Map  Arr. 06:22 PM         
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map     Arr. 09:17 PM   Arr. 10:39 PM Arr. 09:33 PM
Links