Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

07/23 ~ 09/23

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 12,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office Map 08:30 PM 09:50 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Map 08:40 PM 10:00 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 09:20 PM 10:40 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) Map 10:45 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map 11:45 PM
Kuwana Station Map 04:05 AM 04:40 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Map 04:35 AM 05:10 AM
Sanco Suzuka Map 05:00 AM 05:35 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit Map 05:10 AM 05:45 AM
Tsu Station Map 05:35 AM 06:10 AM
Miekaikan Map 05:45 AM 06:20 AM
Matsusaka Station Map 06:15 AM 06:50 AM
Iseshi Station Map 06:55 AM 07:30 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando Map 07:10 AM 07:45 AM
Toba Bus Center Map 07:25 AM 08:00 AM

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Reservation opening dates.

07/24 ~ 09/23

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 12,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toba Bus Center Map 08:20 PM 09:30 PM
Futamigaura-Omotesando Map 08:35 PM 09:45 PM
Iseshi Station Map 08:50 PM 10:00 PM
Matsusaka Station Map 09:30 PM 10:40 PM
Miekaikan Map 10:00 PM 11:10 PM
Tsu Station Map 10:10 PM 11:20 PM
Shiroko Station West Exit Map 10:35 PM 11:45 PM
Sanco Suzuka Map 10:45 PM 11:55 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Map 11:15 PM 12:25 AM
Kuwana Station Map 11:45 PM 12:55 AM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map 05:50 AM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) Map 05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 06:15 AM 06:50 AM
Omiya Station West Exit Map 06:55 AM 07:30 AM
Omiya Office Map 07:05 AM 07:40 AM
Links