Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Tanabe/Nanki Shirahama,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Shirahama Line

Nanki Shirahama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku, YCAT(Yokhama sta.) With Kainan, Tanabe and Shirahama.
Sightseeing spots
Minabe Hot Springs, Onzanso-en Garden, Wakayama Prefectural Museum of Natutal History, Shirahama Beach, Shirahama Hot Springs& Senjojiki Rock Plateau

Reservation opening dates.

05/27 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 8,200 ~ JPY 12,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Omiya Office Map 07:50 PM
Omiya Station West Exit Map 08:00 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 08:40 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 09:10 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map 10:10 PM
Expwy Wakayama Map 05:57 AM
Kainan Station Map 06:09 AM
Fujinami Station East Exit Map 06:23 AM
Gobo Interchange Map 06:44 AM
Inami (Service Area) Map 06:57 AM
Minabe Town Hall Map 07:07 AM
Haya Station Map 07:17 AM
Tanabe City Hall Map 07:26 AM
Tanabe Station Map 07:30 AM
Tsuburizaka Map 07:36 AM
Takinai Map 07:45 AM
Toretore Market Map 07:49 AM
Shirahama Bus Center Map 07:56 AM
Shin-Yuzaki Map 08:01 AM
Nanki-Shirahama Airport Map 08:10 AM

From:Nanki Shirahama/Tanabe,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Shirahama Line

Nanki Shirahama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku, YCAT(Yokhama sta.) With Kainan, Tanabe and Shirahama.
Sightseeing spots
Minabe Hot Springs, Onzanso-en Garden, Wakayama Prefectural Museum of Natutal History, Shirahama Beach, Shirahama Hot Springs& Senjojiki Rock Plateau

Reservation opening dates.

05/27 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 8,200 ~ JPY 12,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nanki-Shirahama Airport Map 07:16 PM
Shin-Yuzaki Map 07:25 PM
Shirahama Bus Center Map 07:30 PM
Toretore Market Map 07:37 PM
Takinai Map 07:41 PM
Tsuburizaka Map 07:50 PM
Tanabe Station Map 08:00 PM
Tanabe City Hall Map 08:04 PM
Haya Station Map 08:13 PM
Minabe Town Hall Map 08:23 PM
Inami (Service Area) Map 08:33 PM
Gobo Interchange Map 08:50 PM
Fujinami Station East Exit Map 09:11 PM
Kainan Station Map 09:26 PM
Expwy Wakayama Map 09:38 PM
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) Map 05:27 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 06:24 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit Map 06:49 AM
Omiya Station West Exit Map 07:29 AM
Omiya Office Map 07:39 AM
Links