Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Tanabe/Nanki Shirahama,Wakayama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Shirahama Line

Nanki Shirahama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku, YCAT(Yokhama sta.) With Kainan, Tanabe and Shirahama.
Sightseeing spots
Minabe Hot Springs, Onzanso-en Garden, Wakayama Prefectural Museum of Natutal History, Shirahama Beach, Shirahama Hot Springs& Senjojiki Rock Plateau

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 9,100 ~ JPY 12,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapDep. 19:35
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 19:45
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 20:05
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 20:40
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:10
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapDep. 22:10
Expwy Wakayama MapArr. 05:57
Kainan Station MapArr. 06:09
Fujinami Station East Exit MapArr. 06:23
Gobo Interchange MapArr. 06:44
Inami (Service Area) MapArr. 06:57
Minabe Town Hall MapArr. 07:07
Haya Station MapArr. 07:17
Kinan Bunkakaikan-mae MapArr. 07:26
Tanabe Station MapArr. 07:30
Tanabe City Hall MapArr. 07:36
Takinai MapArr. 07:45
Toretore Market MapArr. 07:49
Shirahama Bus Center MapArr. 07:56
Shin-Yuzaki MapArr. 08:01
Nanki-Shirahama Airport MapArr. 08:10

From:Nanki Shirahama/Tanabe,Wakayama To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nanki Shirahama Line

Nanki Shirahama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, Shinjuku, YCAT(Yokhama sta.) With Kainan, Tanabe and Shirahama.
Sightseeing spots
Minabe Hot Springs, Onzanso-en Garden, Wakayama Prefectural Museum of Natutal History, Shirahama Beach, Shirahama Hot Springs& Senjojiki Rock Plateau

Bookable Days of Operation

05/19 ~ 06/18

Fare

JPY 9,100 ~ JPY 12,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nanki-Shirahama Airport MapDep. 19:16
Shin-Yuzaki MapDep. 19:25
Shirahama Bus Center MapDep. 19:30
Toretore Market MapDep. 19:37
Takinai MapDep. 19:41
Tanabe City Hall MapDep. 19:50
Tanabe Station MapDep. 20:00
Kinan Bunkakaikan-mae MapDep. 20:04
Haya Station MapDep. 20:13
Minabe Town Hall MapDep. 20:23
Inami (Service Area) MapDep. 20:33
Gobo Interchange MapDep. 20:50
Fujinami Station East Exit MapDep. 21:11
Kainan Station MapDep. 21:26
Expwy Wakayama MapDep. 21:38
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) MapArr. 05:27
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:24
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:49
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:24
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:39
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapArr. 07:49
Links