Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kanagawa(Kanagawa) To:Naeba(Niigata) |Highway Bus
Naeba White Snow Shuttle, Ikebukuro - Naeba Prince Hotel

Naeba White Snow Shuttle, Ikebukuro - Naeba Prince Hotel

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Odawara, Yokohama, Shinagawa, Ikebukuro, Nerima, Kawagoe with Naeba Prince Hotel. NOTE: There are no toilets on buses operated by Izuhakone Bus Co., Ltd. ※This bus service is seasonal, operating from 13 Dec, 2019 to 21 March, 2020.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/18 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sunshine City Prince Hotel MapDep. 07:40 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:45 AM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:55 AM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 08:05 AM
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:35 AM
Sekisyoato(Sarugakyo onsen) MapArr. 10:32 AM
Seibu Crystal MapArr. 10:55 AM
Asagai MapArr. 10:57 AM
Naeba Ski Resort Day Trip Ski Center MapArr. 11:02 AM
Naeba Prince Hotel MapArr. 11:07 AM

From:Naeba(Niigata) To:Kanagawa(Kanagawa) |Highway Bus
Naeba White Snow Shuttle, Ikebukuro - Naeba Prince Hotel

Naeba White Snow Shuttle, Ikebukuro - Naeba Prince Hotel

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Odawara, Yokohama, Shinagawa, Ikebukuro, Nerima, Kawagoe with Naeba Prince Hotel. NOTE: There are no toilets on buses operated by Izuhakone Bus Co., Ltd. ※This bus service is seasonal, operating from 13 Dec, 2019 to 21 March, 2020.

Bookable Days of Operation

12/18 ~ 12/30

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naeba Prince Hotel MapDep. 03:00 PM
Naeba Ski Resort Day Trip Ski Center MapDep. 03:10 PM
Asagai MapDep. 03:15 PM
Seibu Crystal MapDep. 03:18 PM
Sekisyoato(Sarugakyo onsen) MapDep. 03:40 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 05:40 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 06:10 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 06:20 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:35 PM
Sunshine City Prince Hotel MapArr. 06:40 PM
Links