Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kawaguchiko(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This bus connects the Chiba Pref. with a World Heritage Site. 千葉県から世界遺産を結びます
Sightseeing spots
Fuji-Q Highland. Mt. Fuji and Fuji Five Lakes

Reservation opening dates.

07/25 ~ 08/23

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR-Kaihinmakuhari station Bus stop No.3 Map 05:50 AM
Narashino 3rd Junior High School Map 06:00 AM
Keisei Tsudanuma station Map 06:05 AM
JR Tsudanuma station Bus stop No.9 Map 06:15 AM
JR Nishifunabashi station Map 06:55 AM
Fuji-Q Highland Map 09:25 AM
Nisiharakami Map 09:31 AM
Mt. Fuji station Bus stop No.1 Map 09:35 AM
Kawaguchiko station Bus stop No.2 Map 09:45 AM

From:Kawaguchiko(Yamanashi) To:Chiba(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This bus connects the Chiba Pref. with a World Heritage Site. 千葉県から世界遺産を結びます
Sightseeing spots
Fuji-Q Highland. Mt. Fuji and Fuji Five Lakes

Reservation opening dates.

07/25 ~ 08/23

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawaguchiko station Bus stop No.2 Map 06:10 PM
Mt. Fuji station Bus stop No.1 Map 06:20 PM
Nisiharakami Map 06:24 PM
Fuji-Q Highland Map 06:30 PM
JR Nishifunabashi station Map 09:00 PM
JR Tsudanuma station Bus stop No.9 Map 09:30 PM
Keisei Tsudanuma station Map 09:35 PM
Narashino 3rd Junior High School Map 09:40 PM
JR-Kaihinmakuhari station Bus stop No.3 Map 09:50 PM
Links