Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kawaguchiko(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This bus connects the Chiba Pref. with a World Heritage Site. 千葉県から世界遺産を結びます
Sightseeing spots
Fuji-Q Highland. Mt. Fuji and Fuji Five Lakes

Bookable Days of Operation

06/18 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 2,700 ~ JPY 2,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR-Kaihinmakuhari station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 05:35
Narashino 3rd Junior High School MapDep. 05:45
JR Tsudanuma station Bus stop No.9 MapDep. 05:55
Keisei Tsudanuma station MapDep. 06:05
JR Nishifunabashi station MapDep. 06:50
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 09:20
Nisiharakami MapArr. 09:26
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapArr. 09:30
Kawaguchiko station Bus stop No.6 MapArr. 09:40

From:Kawaguchiko(Yamanashi) To:Chiba(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This bus connects the Chiba Pref. with a World Heritage Site. 千葉県から世界遺産を結びます
Sightseeing spots
Fuji-Q Highland. Mt. Fuji and Fuji Five Lakes

Bookable Days of Operation

06/18 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 2,700 ~ JPY 2,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawaguchiko station Bus stop No.6 MapDep. 18:10
Mt. Fuji Station platform No.1 MapDep. 18:20
Nisiharakami MapDep. 18:24
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 18:30
JR Nishifunabashi station MapArr. 21:00
JR Tsudanuma station Bus stop No.9 MapArr. 21:30
Keisei Tsudanuma station MapArr. 21:35
Narashino 3rd Junior High School MapArr. 21:40
JR-Kaihinmakuhari station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 21:50
Links