Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

10/08 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino MapDep. 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange MapDep. 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapDep. 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapDep. 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapDep. 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino MapDep. 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta MapArr. 05:20 AM
Tokyo Yaesu Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:40 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapArr. 06:20 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapArr. 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapArr. 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:30 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:35 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:40 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

10/08 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 3,600 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 08:45 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 08:50 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 08:55 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapDep. 09:40 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 10:40 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta MapDep. 11:40 PM
Tokyo Yaesu Bus Terminal MapDep. 12:05 AM
Chuo Expy Chino MapArr. 04:40 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapArr. 04:57 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapArr. 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapArr. 05:06 AM
Matsumoto Interchange MapArr. 05:11 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:21 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino MapArr. 05:37 AM
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:15 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:33 AM
Links