Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Airport/Nishi Funabashi/Kashiwa-Sendai/Matsushima Polar Star

Narita Airport/Nishi Funabashi/Kashiwa-Sendai/Matsushima Polar Star

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Narita Airport with Sendai and Matsushima.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 1,250 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal3 Map 09:45 PM
Narita Airport Terminal2 Map 09:50 PM
Narita Airport Terminal1 Map 09:55 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta. Map 10:45 PM
Kashiwa Station Map 11:30 PM
Sendai Station West Exit Map 05:15 AM
Matsushima Kaigan Map 06:00 AM

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Narita Airport/Nishi Funabashi/Kashiwa-Sendai/Matsushima Polar Star

Narita Airport/Nishi Funabashi/Kashiwa-Sendai/Matsushima Polar Star

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Narita Airport with Sendai and Matsushima.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 6,800 ~ JPY 8,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Matsushima Kaigan Map 09:50 PM
Sendai Station West Exit Map 10:50 PM
Kashiwa Station Map 04:30 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta. Map 05:15 AM
Narita Airport Terminal3 Map 06:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal2 Map 06:05 AM
Narita Airport Terminal1 Map 06:10 AM

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta Map 09:50 PM 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 09:53 PM 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange Map 10:08 PM 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 10:46 PM 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 11:05 PM 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 11:15 PM 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 11:20 PM 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 11:25 PM 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 11:29 PM 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 11:46 PM 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 05:05 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 05:10 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 05:50 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  06:50 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  06:55 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  07:00 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  09:15 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  09:20 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  09:25 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 10:40 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 10:15 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 11:00 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 11:05 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 04:30 AM 04:20 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 04:47 AM 04:37 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 04:51 AM 04:41 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 04:56 AM 04:46 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 05:01 AM 04:51 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 05:11 AM 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 05:27 AM 05:17 AM
Nagano Interchange Map 06:05 AM 05:55 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 06:20 AM 06:10 AM
Nagano Sta Map 06:23 AM 06:13 AM
Links