Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 7 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Koiwa Sta., Ichinoe Sta. & Kasai Sta. - Narita Airport

Koiwa Sta., Ichinoe Sta. & Kasai Sta. - Narita Airport

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
The bus directly connects Narita Airport with Kasai, Ichinoe and Koiwa station.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/17 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 1,600 ~ JPY 1,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Koiwa Sta. Map   05:40 AM  06:20 AM       01:35 PM   
Ichinoe Sta. Map  05:10 AM 05:55 AM 06:15 AM 06:35 AM  07:50 AM   10:50 AM 12:35 PM 01:50 PM 03:00 PM 04:20 PM 05:25 PM
Kasai Sta. Map 04:30 AM 05:19 AM 06:04 AM 06:24 AM 06:44 AM 07:29 AM 07:59 AM 08:29 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 12:44 PM 01:59 PM 03:09 PM 04:29 PM 05:34 PM
Narita Airport 05:29 AM 06:18 AM 07:03 AM 07:28 AM 07:55 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:55 PM 03:10 PM 04:13 PM 05:28 PM 06:33 PM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Shinonome Bus Service Office& Tokyo Sta.- Narita Airport (Tokyo Shuttle)

Shinonome Bus Service Office& Tokyo Sta.- Narita Airport (Tokyo Shuttle)

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
The bus directly connects Tokyo station Yaesu Exit with Narita Airport. Note: After 5AM, buses leaving from Tokyo stop at each terminal. Buses leaving from Tokyo between 1:30AM and 4:30AM does not stop at Terminal 1.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 2,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 53 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ooedo-Onsen Monogatari Map  01:35 AM 03:40 AM 03:55 AM    05:20 AM   06:05 AM                             03:20 PM             08:20 PM
Shinonome Bus Service Office Map 01:00 AM         07:30 AM   08:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:10 AM 09:30 AM  10:10 AM 10:30 AM  11:10 AM 11:30 AM 11:50 AM 12:10 PM 12:30 PM  01:10 PM 01:30 PM  02:00 PM 02:15 PM 02:30 PM 02:50 PM 03:10 PM 03:50 PM 04:10 PM 04:30 PM 04:50 PM 05:10 PM 05:30 PM 05:50 PM 06:10 PM 06:30 PM 06:50 PM 07:10 PM 07:30 PM
Tokyo Sta. Yaesu Exit-mae Map 01:30 AM 02:10 AM 04:15 AM 04:30 AM 05:00 AM 05:20 AM 05:40 AM 06:00 AM 06:15 AM 06:30 AM 06:45 AM 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 07:40 AM 08:00 AM 08:20 AM 08:40 AM 09:00 AM 09:20 AM 09:40 AM 10:00 AM 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 11:00 AM 11:20 AM 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 12:20 PM 12:40 PM 01:00 PM 01:20 PM 01:40 PM 02:00 PM 02:15 PM 02:30 PM 02:45 PM 03:00 PM 03:20 PM 03:40 PM 04:00 PM 04:20 PM 04:40 PM 05:00 PM 05:20 PM 05:40 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:20 PM 07:40 PM 08:00 PM 09:00 PM
Ginza Sta. (Yurakucho) Map 06:21 AM 07:26 AM 08:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 01:26 PM 02:21 PM
Narita Airport 02:35 AM 03:15 AM 05:20 AM 05:35 AM 06:15 AM 06:35 AM 06:55 AM 07:10 AM 07:40 AM 07:40 AM 07:55 AM 08:10 AM 08:45 AM 08:50 AM 09:10 AM 09:45 AM 09:50 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:10 AM 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 12:10 PM 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 01:10 PM 01:30 PM 01:50 PM 02:10 PM 02:45 PM 02:50 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 03:40 PM 03:55 PM 04:10 PM 04:30 PM 04:50 PM 05:10 PM 05:30 PM 05:50 PM 06:10 PM 06:30 PM 06:50 PM 07:10 PM 07:30 PM 07:50 PM 08:10 PM 08:30 PM 08:50 PM 09:10 PM 10:10 PM

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta Map 09:50 PM 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 09:53 PM 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange Map 10:08 PM 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 10:46 PM 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 11:05 PM 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 11:15 PM 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 11:20 PM 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 11:25 PM 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 11:29 PM 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 11:46 PM 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 05:05 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 05:10 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 05:50 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  06:50 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  06:55 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  07:00 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  09:15 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  09:20 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  09:25 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 10:40 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 10:15 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 11:00 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 11:05 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 04:30 AM 04:20 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 04:47 AM 04:37 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 04:51 AM 04:41 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 04:56 AM 04:46 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 05:01 AM 04:51 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 05:11 AM 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 05:27 AM 05:17 AM
Nagano Interchange Map 06:05 AM 05:55 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 06:20 AM 06:10 AM
Nagano Sta Map 06:23 AM 06:13 AM

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Narita Airport and Tokyo DisneylandⓇ with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 7,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station East exit bus stop Map 11:55 PM
TOKYO DISNEYLANDⓇ Map 07:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map 08:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal2 Map 08:05 AM
Narita Airport Terminal1 Map 08:10 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Narita Airport and Tokyo DisneylandⓇ with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/16

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 7,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.6 Map 09:25 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12 Map 09:30 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No.5 Map 09:35 PM
TOKYO DISNEYLANDⓇ Map 10:40 PM
Sendai Station East exit bus stop Map 05:15 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Yurakucho Shuttle

Yurakucho Shuttle

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
The bus directly connects Narita Airport with Yuraku-cho( Ginza).

Bookable Days of Operation

11/16 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 1,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Sta. Kajibashi Parking Lot Map 09:50 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 12:27 PM 12:57 PM 02:57 PM 03:57 PM
Narita Airport Terminal2 Map 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:00 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM
Links