Search result 5 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus/Airport Bus
Koiwa Sta., Ichinoe Sta. & Kasai Sta. - Narita Airport

Koiwa Sta., Ichinoe Sta. & Kasai Sta. - Narita Airport

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
The bus directly connects Narita Airport with Kasai, Ichinoe and Koiwa station.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/26 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 1,600 ~ JPY 1,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Koiwa Sta. Map   05:40 AM  06:20 AM       01:35 PM   
Ichinoe Sta. Map  05:10 AM 05:55 AM 06:15 AM 06:35 AM  07:50 AM   10:50 AM 12:35 PM 01:50 PM 03:00 PM 04:20 PM 05:25 PM
Kasai Sta. Map 04:30 AM 05:19 AM 06:04 AM 06:24 AM 06:44 AM 07:29 AM 07:59 AM 08:29 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 12:44 PM 01:59 PM 03:09 PM 04:29 PM 05:34 PM
Narita Airport 05:29 AM 06:18 AM 07:03 AM 07:28 AM 07:55 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:55 PM 03:10 PM 04:13 PM 05:28 PM 06:33 PM

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

02/25 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta Map 09:50 PM 10:00 PM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 09:53 PM 10:03 PM
Nagano Interchange Map 10:08 PM 10:18 PM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 10:46 PM 10:56 PM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 11:05 PM 11:15 PM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 11:15 PM 11:25 PM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 11:20 PM 11:30 PM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 11:25 PM 11:35 PM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 11:29 PM 11:39 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 11:46 PM 11:56 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 05:05 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 05:10 AM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 05:50 AM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 07:00 AM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 07:10 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  06:50 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  06:55 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  07:00 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

02/25 ~ 03/25

Fare

JPY 4,000 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map  09:15 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Map  09:20 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Map  09:25 PM
"Tokyo Disneyland®" Map 10:20 PM
"Tokyo DisneySea®" Map 10:40 PM
Nishi-Funabashi Sta Map 10:15 PM
Keisei Ueno Sta Map 11:00 PM
Asakusa Kaminarimon (Gate) Map 11:05 PM
Chuo Expy Chino Map 04:30 AM 04:20 AM
Nagano Expy Midori-ko Map 04:47 AM 04:37 AM
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura Map 04:51 AM 04:41 AM
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi Map 04:56 AM 04:46 AM
Matsumoto Interchange Map 05:01 AM 04:51 AM
Matsumoto Bus Terminal Map 05:11 AM 05:01 AM
Nagano Expy Azumino Map 05:27 AM 05:17 AM
Nagano Interchange Map 06:05 AM 05:55 AM
Nagano Bus Terminal Map 06:20 AM 06:10 AM
Nagano Sta Map 06:23 AM 06:13 AM

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Narita Airport and Tokyo DisneylandⓇ with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/25 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 7,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station East exit bus stop Map 11:55 PM
TOKYO DISNEYLANDⓇ Map 07:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Map 08:00 AM
Narita Airport Terminal2 Map 08:05 AM
Narita Airport Terminal1 Map 08:10 AM

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Narita Airport/Tokyo DisneylandⓇ- Sendai Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Narita Airport and Tokyo DisneylandⓇ with Sendai.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/25 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 7,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 Bus stop No.6 Map 09:25 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 2 Bus stop No.12 Map 09:30 PM
Narita Airport Terminal 1 Bus stop No.5 Map 09:35 PM
Tokyo Disneyland® Bus Terminal West Map 10:40 PM
Sendai Station East exit bus stop Map 05:15 AM
Links