Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Narita Airport(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nagano Sta MapDep. 22:00
Nagano Bus Terminal MapDep. 22:03
Nagano Interchange MapDep. 22:18
Nagano Expy Azumino MapDep. 22:56
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapDep. 23:15
Matsumoto Interchange MapDep. 23:25
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapDep. 23:30
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapDep. 23:35
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapDep. 23:39
Chuo Expy Chino MapDep. 23:56
Keisei Ueno Sta MapArr. 05:20
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapArr. 05:40
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapArr. 06:20
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapArr. 07:00
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapArr. 07:10
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapArr. 08:30
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapArr. 08:35
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapArr. 08:40

From:Narita Airport(Chiba) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Nagano/Matsumoto/Chino-Chiba/Narita Airport Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This night bus connects Nagano and Matsumoto with Ueno and "Tokyo Disney Resort®" in Chiba. This bus service is convenient that you do not need to change buses to your destination. 長野・松本⇔上野・「東京ディズニーリゾート®」・千葉を結ぶ夜行便!  目的地まで乗継なしでとっても便利!!

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 3,800 ~ JPY 7,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Narita Airport Terminal 3 MapDep. 20:45
Narita Airport Terminal 2 MapDep. 20:50
Narita Airport Terminal 1 MapDep. 20:55
Nishi-Funabashi Sta MapDep. 21:40
"Tokyo Disneyland®" MapDep. 22:20
"Tokyo DisneySea®" MapDep. 22:40
Keisei Ueno Sta MapDep. 23:40
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapDep. 24:05
Chuo Expy Chino MapArr. 04:40
Nagano Expy Midori-ko MapArr. 04:57
Nagano Expy Hirooka-Nomura MapArr. 05:01
Nagano Expy Kanbayashi MapArr. 05:06
Matsumoto Interchange MapArr. 05:11
Matsumoto Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:21
Nagano Expy Azumino MapArr. 05:37
Nagano Interchange MapArr. 06:15
Nagano Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:30
Nagano Sta MapArr. 06:33
Links