Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independet seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/21 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 8,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station Map 08:05 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map 08:15 PM
Sakaide Station Map 08:35 PM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal Map 09:15 PM
Youme Town Takamatsu Map 09:27 PM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal Map 09:37 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map 09:43 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map 09:48 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map 09:56 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi Map 10:03 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa Map 10:10 PM
Yokohama Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 22 Map 06:45 AM
Shinjuku Nishi-guchi Map 07:45 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (JR Shinjuku Station New South Gate ) Map
Chuo Expressway Mitaka Map 08:08 AM
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji Map 08:10 AM
Chuo Expressway Fuchu Map 08:14 AM
Chuo Expressway Hino Map 08:21 AM
JR Hachioji Station North Exit/Entrance Map 08:35 AM
Keio Hachioji Station Map 08:40 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independet seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/23 ~ 11/20

Fare

JPY 8,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (JR Shinjuku Station New South Gate ) Map 09:15 PM
Yokohama Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 22 Map 10:15 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa Map 06:50 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi Map 06:57 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda Map 07:04 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido Map 07:12 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki Map 07:17 AM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal Map 07:23 AM
Youme Town Takamatsu Map 07:33 AM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal Map 07:45 AM
Sakaide Station Map 08:20 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal Map 08:43 AM
Marugame Station Map 08:58 AM
Links