Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independet seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 10,000 ~ JPY 16,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station MapDep. 20:05
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 20:15
Sakaide Station MapDep. 20:35
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:15
Youme Town Takamatsu MapDep. 21:27
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:37
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapDep. 21:43
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapDep. 21:48
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 21:56
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapDep. 22:03
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 22:10
Yokohama Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 22 MapArr. 06:45
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (JR Shinjuku Station New South Gate ) MapArr. 07:45
Tokyo Station MapArr. 08:15

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independet seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/20 ~ 08/17

Fare

JPY 10,000 ~ JPY 16,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (JR Shinjuku Station New South Gate ) MapDep. 21:15
Yokohama Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 22 MapDep. 22:15
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 06:50
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapArr. 06:57
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 07:04
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapArr. 07:12
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapArr. 07:17
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:23
Youme Town Takamatsu MapArr. 07:33
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:45
Sakaide Station MapArr. 08:20
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:43
Marugame Station MapArr. 08:58
Links