Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Tokyo Line

Tokushima-Tokyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus between Tokushima and Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/18 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 7,000 ~ JPY 9,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawashima Map 09:10 PM
Kamojima Eigyosho Map 09:15 PM
Ishii Map 09:30 PM
Kamona Map 09:40 PM
Tokushima Station Expressway Bus Terminal, Bus Stop No. 1 Map 10:00 PM
Matsushige Map 10:15 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Naruto Map 10:25 PM
Shichi Map 10:40 PM
Higashiura Interchange Map 11:05 PM
Shibuya Mark City 5th Floor Bus Stop No. 91 Map 06:40 AM
Hamamatsu-cho Bus Terminal Map 07:05 AM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map 07:20 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Tokyo Line

Tokushima-Tokyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus between Tokushima and Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

11/18 ~ 12/15

Fare

JPY 7,000 ~ JPY 9,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map 08:45 PM
Hamamatsu-cho Bus Terminal Map 09:05 PM
Shibuya Mark City 5th Floor Bus Stop No. 91 Map 09:40 PM
Higashiura Interchange Map 04:55 AM
Shichi Map 05:20 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Naruto Map 05:40 AM
Matsushige Map 05:50 AM
Tokushima Station Expressway Bus Terminal, Bus Stop No. 1 Map 06:05 AM
Kamona Map 06:25 AM
Ishii Map 06:35 AM
Kamojima Eigyosho Map 06:50 AM
Kawashima Map 06:55 AM
Links