Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Mihara,Onomichi(Hiroshima) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Mihara Etoile Seto Liner

Tokyo-Mihara Etoile Seto Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Tokyo with scenic area, Setouchi. Distance: 777Km, Duration: 11hours and 35 min, Drivers: 2, Voluntary Insurance: Bodily Injury Liability-unlimited 東京と風光明媚な瀬戸内を結ぶ高速バス。距離777km/所要時間11:35/運転者2名/任意保険:対人無制限

Reservation opening dates.

07/24 ~ 08/23

Fare

JPY 10,800 ~ JPY 11,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
MIHARA STA. Map 07:15 PM
ONOMICHI STA. Map 07:40 PM
ONOMICHI EIGYOSHO Map 07:55 PM
CROSS ROAD MITSUGI Map 08:10 PM
FUCHU EIGYOSHO Map 08:25 PM
SHIN-ICHI OHASHI Map 08:35 PM
HEISEI UNV. Map 08:50 PM
FUKUYAMA STA. Map 09:25 PM
HIRO'O Map 09:35 PM
SHINJUKU STA. WEST #35 Map 06:30 AM
SHINJUKU EXPWY. BUS TERMINAL Map 06:40 AM

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Mihara,Onomichi(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Mihara Etoile Seto Liner

Tokyo-Mihara Etoile Seto Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Tokyo with scenic area, Setouchi. Distance: 777Km, Duration: 11hours and 35 min, Drivers: 2, Voluntary Insurance: Bodily Injury Liability-unlimited 東京と風光明媚な瀬戸内を結ぶ高速バス。距離777km/所要時間11:35/運転者2名/任意保険:対人無制限

Reservation opening dates.

07/24 ~ 08/23

Fare

JPY 10,800 ~ JPY 11,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
HYATT REGENCY TOKYO Map 08:40 PM
SHINJUKU STA. WEST #35 Map 08:50 PM
SHINJUKU EXPWY. BUS TERMINAL Map 09:05 PM
HIRO'O Map 06:00 AM
FUKUYAMA STA. Map 06:10 AM
HEISEI UNV. Map 06:40 AM
SHIN-ICHI OHASHI Map 06:55 AM
FUCHU EIGYOSHO Map 07:05 AM
CROSS ROAD MITSUGI Map 07:20 AM
ONOMICHI EIGYOSHO Map 07:35 AM
ONOMICHI STA. Map 07:50 AM
MIHARA STA. Map 08:15 AM
Links