Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Yamagata(Yamagata) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Hamamatsu-cho and Tokyo with Yamagata and Shinjo, and operates once a day. 浜松町・東京⇔山形・新庄を毎晩一往復

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 08/16

Fare

JPY 6,100 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapDep. 10:50 PM
In front of Ueno sta. MapDep. 11:05 PM
In front of Asakusa sta. MapDep. 11:15 PM
Yamagata prefectural government office MapArr. 04:30 AM
Yamako Building(Yamagata) MapArr. 04:40 AM
Sagae office MapArr. 05:05 AM
Tendo garage MapArr. 05:20 AM
In front of Sakurambo-Higashine sta. MapArr. 05:35 AM
Murayama sta. MapArr. 05:45 AM
Obanazawa waiting room MapArr. 06:05 AM
Funagatajujiro MapArr. 06:25 AM
In front of Shinjo sta. MapArr. 06:40 AM

From:Yamagata(Yamagata) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Hamamatsu-cho and Tokyo with Yamagata and Shinjo, and operates once a day. 浜松町・東京⇔山形・新庄を毎晩一往復

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 08/16

Fare

JPY 6,100 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
In front of Shinjo sta. MapDep. 09:30 PM
Funagatajujiro MapDep. 09:45 PM
Obanazawa waiting room MapDep. 10:05 PM
Murayama sta. MapDep. 10:25 PM
In front of Sakurambo-Higashine sta. MapDep. 10:35 PM
Tendo garage MapDep. 10:55 PM
Sagae office MapDep. 11:10 PM
Yamako Building(Yamagata) MapDep. 11:45 PM
Yamagata prefectural government office MapDep. 11:55 PM
In front of Asakusa sta. MapArr. 05:40 AM
In front of Ueno sta. MapArr. 05:55 AM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapArr. 06:05 AM
Links