Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Yamagata(Yamagata) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Hamamatsu-cho and Tokyo with Yamagata and Shinjo, and operates once a day. 浜松町・東京⇔山形・新庄を毎晩一往復

Reservation opening dates.

05/27 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 6,000 ~ JPY 7,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu-cho Bus Terminal Map 10:30 PM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. Map 10:50 PM
In front of Ueno sta. Map 11:05 PM
In front of Asakusa sta. Map 11:15 PM
Yamagata prefectural government office Map 04:30 AM
Yamako Building(Yamagata) Map 04:40 AM
Sagae office Map 05:05 AM
Tendo garage Map 05:20 AM
In front of Sakurambo-Higashine sta. Map 05:35 AM
Murayama sta. Map 05:45 AM
Obanazawa waiting room Map 06:05 AM
Funagatajujiro Map 06:25 AM
In front of Shinjo sta. Map 06:40 AM

From:Yamagata(Yamagata) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Sunrise Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Hamamatsu-cho and Tokyo with Yamagata and Shinjo, and operates once a day. 浜松町・東京⇔山形・新庄を毎晩一往復

Reservation opening dates.

05/27 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 6,000 ~ JPY 7,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
In front of Shinjo sta. Map 09:30 PM
Funagatajujiro Map 09:45 PM
Obanazawa waiting room Map 10:05 PM
Murayama sta. Map 10:25 PM
In front of Sakurambo-Higashine sta. Map 10:35 PM
Tendo garage Map 10:55 PM
Sagae office Map 11:10 PM
Yamako Building(Yamagata) Map 11:45 PM
Yamagata prefectural government office Map 11:55 PM
In front of Asakusa sta. Map 05:40 AM
In front of Ueno sta. Map 05:50 AM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. Map 06:05 AM
Hamamatsu-cho Bus Terminal Map 06:20 AM
Links