Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Yamagata(Yamagata) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Tokyo with Yamagata, and operates once a day. 東京⇔山形を毎晩一往復

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapDep. 11:20 PM
In front of Ueno sta. MapDep. 11:35 PM
In front of Asakusa sta. MapDep. 11:45 PM
Fukushima sta.(East exit) MapArr. 04:10 AM
Yonezawa sta.(East exit) MapArr. 05:00 AM
Roadside Station Yonezawa MapArr. 05:10 AM
Akayu Onsen MapArr. 05:30 AM
Kaminoyama Onsen MapArr. 05:55 AM
Yamako Building(Yamagata) MapArr. 06:20 AM

From:Yamagata(Yamagata) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Tokyo with Yamagata, and operates once a day. 東京⇔山形を毎晩一往復

Bookable Days of Operation

08/09 ~ 09/09

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yamako Building(Yamagata) MapDep. 10:30 PM
Kaminoyama Onsen MapDep. 10:55 PM
Akayu Onsen MapDep. 11:20 PM
Roadside Station Yonezawa MapDep. 11:45 PM
Yonezawa sta.(East exit) MapDep. 11:55 PM
Fukushima sta.(East exit) MapDep. 12:45 AM
In front of Asakusa sta. MapArr. 05:15 AM
In front of Ueno sta. MapArr. 05:25 AM
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapArr. 05:45 AM
Links