Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Yamagata(Yamagata) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Tokyo with Yamagata, and operates once a day. 東京⇔山形を毎晩一往復

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 06/24

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapDep. 23:20
In front of Ueno sta. MapDep. 23:35
In front of Asakusa sta. MapDep. 23:45
Fukushima sta.(East exit) MapArr. 04:10
Yonezawa sta.(East exit) MapArr. 05:00
Roadside Station Yonezawa MapArr. 05:10
Akayu Onsen MapArr. 05:30
Roadside Station Yamagata Zao MapArr. 06:05
Yamako Building(Yamagata) MapArr. 06:20

From:Yamagata(Yamagata) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Tokyo-Yamagata Rainbow Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Tokyo with Yamagata, and operates once a day. 東京⇔山形を毎晩一往復

Bookable Days of Operation

05/25 ~ 06/24

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 6,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yamako Building(Yamagata) MapDep. 22:30
Roadside Station Yamagata Zao MapDep. 22:50
Akayu Onsen MapDep. 23:20
Roadside Station Yonezawa MapDep. 23:45
Yonezawa sta.(East exit) MapDep. 23:55
Fukushima sta.(East exit) MapDep. 24:55
In front of Asakusa sta. MapArr. 05:15
In front of Ueno sta. MapArr. 05:25
Tokyo sta. Yaesu str. MapArr. 05:45
Links