Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Izu Shuzenji Spa/Izu Nagaoka Spa To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Express bus that connects Shinjuku and Nagaoka, Shuzenji, traditional onsen towns.
Sightseeing spots
Shuzenji-Temple, Tokko-no yu spa, Nijino sato Rainbow Country, Cycle Sports Center& Bamboo Forest Path

Bookable Days of Operation

11/20 ~ 01/19

Fare

JPY 2,570 ~ JPY 2,570

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toshigawa Parking Map 02:00 PM
Shuzenji Station Map 02:25 PM
Shuzenji Spa Map 02:30 PM
Ohito Izu Onsenmura Map 02:45 PM
IZU VILLAGE Map 02:55 PM
Nagaoka Spa Map 03:00 PM
Ikejirioohasi Map 04:55 PM
Shinjuku station west Map 05:10 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 05:15 PM

From:Tokyo To:Izu Nagaoka Spa/Izu Shuzenji Spa |Highway Bus
Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Express bus that connects Shinjuku and Nagaoka, Shuzenji, traditional onsen towns.
Sightseeing spots
Shuzenji-Temple, Tokko-no yu spa, Nijino sato Rainbow Country, Cycle Sports Center& Bamboo Forest Path

Bookable Days of Operation

11/20 ~ 01/19

Fare

JPY 2,570 ~ JPY 2,570

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 08:30 AM
Nagaoka Spa Map 10:40 AM
IZU VILLAGE Map 10:45 AM
Ohito Izu Onsenmura Map 11:15 AM
Shuzenji Station Map 11:20 AM
Shuzenji Spa Map 11:30 AM
Toshigawa Parking Map 11:40 AM
Links