Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Izu Shuzenji Spa/Izu Nagaoka Spa To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Express bus that connects Shinjuku and Nagaoka, Shuzenji, traditional onsen towns.
Sightseeing spots
Shuzenji-Temple, Tokko-no yu spa, Nijino sato Rainbow Country, Cycle Sports Center& Bamboo Forest Path

Reservation opening dates.

07/18 ~ 09/17

Fare

JPY 2,570 ~ JPY 2,570

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toshigawa Parking Map 03:20 PM
Shuzenji Station Map 03:25 PM
Shuzenji Spa Map 03:30 PM
Ohito Izu Onsenmura Map 03:45 PM
IZU VILLAGE Map 03:55 PM
Nagaoka Spa Map 04:00 PM
Ikejirioohasi Map 05:55 PM
Shinjuku station west Map 06:10 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 06:15 PM

From:Tokyo To:Izu Nagaoka Spa/Izu Shuzenji Spa |Highway Bus
Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Izunagaoka・Syuzennji spa Liner

Bus Facility

>
Description
Express bus that connects Shinjuku and Nagaoka, Shuzenji, traditional onsen towns.
Sightseeing spots
Shuzenji-Temple, Tokko-no yu spa, Nijino sato Rainbow Country, Cycle Sports Center& Bamboo Forest Path

Reservation opening dates.

07/18 ~ 09/17

Fare

JPY 2,570 ~ JPY 2,570

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map 09:15 AM
Nagaoka Spa Map 11:25 AM
IZU VILLAGE Map 11:30 AM
Ohito Izu Onsenmura Map 11:40 AM
Shuzenji Station Map 11:45 AM
Shuzenji Spa Map 11:55 AM
Toshigawa Parking Map 12:05 PM
Links